Legacy League
03/14/24
1º
Grixis Painter
by: Vurtner
Legacy League
03/14/24
1º
Grixis Painter
by: Vurtner
Legacy Preliminary
03/13/24
1º
Grixis Artifacts
by: bennybo
Legacy Preliminary
03/13/24
1º
BG
by: Imiak
Legacy League
03/13/24
1º
The One Ring Paradox Combo
by: susurrus_mtg
Legacy League
03/12/24
1º
Mardu Painter
by: Z4YN
Legacy Preliminary
03/11/24
1º
R
by: TrueHero
Legacy League
03/11/24
1º
G R
by: maddenfong
Legacy Preliminary
03/11/24
1º
R
by: TrueHero
Legacy Preliminary
03/11/24
1º
Dimir Artifacts
by: sentania
Legacy Challenge 32
03/10/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: choutin
Legacy Challenge 64
03/10/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: xJCloud
Legacy League
03/10/24
1º
Creative Technique
by: Heroesdownfall
Legacy Challenge 32
03/09/24
1º
Uro Piles
by: trunks132
Legacy League
03/09/24
1º
5c Zenith
by: TaJoordan
Legacy Preliminary
03/08/24
1º
Sultai Aluren
by: Jpsn54
Legacy League
03/07/24
1º
Bant Beanstalk Control
by: Jadisouzaft
Legacy Preliminary
03/07/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: Snusnumrick
Legacy Preliminary
03/06/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: xJCloud
Legacy League
03/05/24
1º
5c Zenith
by: Zaknod
Legacy Preliminary
03/04/24
1º
5c Zenith
by: AlexanderRosdahl
Legacy League
03/04/24
1º
Mono Green Lands
by: FunkiMunki
Legacy Preliminary
03/04/24
1º
Sultai Aluren
by: PintuMtg
Legacy League
03/03/24
1º
Bant Control
by: ajdadd420
Legacy Challenge 64
03/03/24
1º
Sultai Aluren
by: dganev
Legacy Challenge 32
03/02/24
1º
Beanstalk Control
by: Eldhrimr
Legacy League
03/02/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: Trans_Rights
MTG Spelltable - SACOLA50 - 002
03/01/24
1º
W
by: Lucas Martins
Legacy Qualifier
03/01/24
1º
Gruul Depths
by: empiricism
Legacy League
03/01/24
1º
The EPIC Storm
by: Bryant_Cook
Legacy Preliminary
03/01/24
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: Munchlax446
Legacy League
02/29/24
1º
Death & Taxes
by: IsolatedSystem
Legacy Preliminary
02/28/24
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: PANTARES
Legacy Preliminary
02/28/24
1º
Orzhov Bomberman
by: xJCloud
Legacy League
02/28/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: NathanLipetz
MTG Spelltable - SACOLA50 - 001
02/01/24
1º
Orzhov Bomberman
by: Bruno Lanza
Legacy Preliminary
12/11/23
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: lazerbeam
Legacy Challenge 64
12/10/23
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: _StN_
Legacy Challenge 32
12/09/23
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: JPA93
Legacy League
12/09/23
1º
Grixis Storm
by: poonslayer
Legacy Preliminary
12/08/23
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: Thalai
Legacy Preliminary
12/06/23
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: kanister
Legacy Preliminary
12/05/23
1º
Sultai Hogaak
by: Spaz696969
Legacy Preliminary
12/04/23
1º
Temur Discover
by: Killah_SUV
Legacy Challenge 64
12/03/23
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: JPA93
Legacy Showcase Qualifier
12/03/23
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: kanister
Legacy Challenge 32
12/02/23
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: JPA93
Legacy League
12/02/23
1º
Esper Tinker
by: Michelino
Legacy Preliminary
12/01/23
1º
Dimir Artifacts
by: Testacular
Legacy Last Chance
11/29/23
1º
Temur Midrange
by: CoolestRaven
Legacy Last Chance
11/28/23
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: kanister
Legacy Last Chance
11/27/23
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: MentalMisstep
Legacy Showcase Challenge
11/26/23
1º
Temur Midrange
by: Diem4x
Legacy Challenge 32
11/25/23
1º
Mono Blue Lash
by: DragonDayDragon
Legacy League
11/25/23
1º
Boros Artifacts
by: penselhaven
Legacy Preliminary
11/24/23
1º
Boros Initiative
by: MentalMisstep
Legacy Preliminary
11/23/23
1º
Temur Midrange
by: JUJUBEAN__2004
Legacy Preliminary
11/22/23
1º
Sultai Hogaak
by: medvedev
Legacy Preliminary
11/21/23
1º
Temur Midrange
by: Gul_Dukat
Legacy Preliminary
11/20/23
1º
5c Zenith
by: EronRelentless
Legacy Challenge 64
11/19/23
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: 42crookedsporks