Philadelphia Team Open

Legacy

Day: 20/07/2019

Temur Delver

by: Pete Ingram

deck's page

Four-Color Leovold

by: Alex Rubin

deck's page

RUG Delver

by: Joseph Horton

deck's page

Bomberman

by: Kenton Najdzien

deck's page

UBRG

by: Daryl Ayers

deck's page

Others

by: Lucas Cruz

deck's page

Others

by: Harlan Firer

deck's page

Blue-Redd Spells

by: Aiden Brier

deck's page

Rakdos Reanimator

by: Christopher Dye

deck's page

10º

Ad Nauseam Tendrils

by: Kyle Fitzsimmons

deck's page

12º

UR Delver

by: Ben Katz

deck's page

13º

Temur Delver

by: Rudy Briksza

deck's page

14º

Izzet Delver

by: Paul Lynch

deck's page

15º

Eldrazi Stompy

by: Joseph Cockrell

deck's page

16º

Lands

by: Abe Corrigan

deck's page

17º

UR Delver

by: Patrick Jones

deck's page

18º

Azorius Stoneblade

by: Tyler Andrews

deck's page

19º

Eldrazi Stompy

by: Joshua Taylor

deck's page

20º

Grixis Control

by: Michael Kidd

deck's page

21º

Azorius Stoneblade

by: Jacob Lantz

deck's page

22º

Izzet Delver

by: Brandon Dollaway

deck's page

23º

Azorius Stoneblade

by: Rory Rightmyer

deck's page

24º

Izzet Delver

by: Michael Stigall

deck's page

25º

Azorius Stoneblade

by: Timothy Madsen

deck's page

Most Played

1. Ponder

76


2. Brainstorm

76


3. Force of Will

72


4. Polluted Delta

52


5. Wasteland

48


6. Scalding Tarn

48


7. Lightning Bolt

38


8. Delver of Secrets

36


9. Daze

36


10. Surgical Extraction

35


11. Volcanic Island

32


12. Preordain

31


13. Dreadhorde Arcanist

28


14. Snow-Covered Island

28


15. Pyroblast

27


16. Island

27


17. Snapcaster Mage

26


18. Flooded Strand

25


19. Wrenn and Six

24


20. True-Name Nemesis

23


21. Thoughtseize

22


22. Prismatic Vista

21


23. Jace, the Mind Sculptor

21


24. Spell Pierce

20


25. Force of Negation

19


26. Swords to Plowshares

19


27. Flusterstorm

18


28. Plague Engineer

17


29. Chain Lightning

17


30. Abrupt Decay

16


31. Hydroblast

15


32. Narset, Parter of Veils

14


33. Tropical Island

14


34. Plains

14


35. Fatal Push

13


36. Tarmogoyf

13


37. Ancient Tomb

13


38. Chalice of the Void

12


39. Arcum's Astrolabe

12


40. Lotus Petal

12


41. Misty Rainforest

12


42. Cavern of Souls

12


43. Liliana's Triumph

12


44. Baleful Strix

11


45. Abrade

11


46. Underground Sea

11


47. Bloodstained Mire

11


48. Young Pyromancer

10


49. Monastery Mentor

10


50. Leovold, Emissary of Trest

10


51. Walking Ballista

10


52. Badlands

10


53. City of Traitors

10


54. Red Elemental Blast

10


55. Terminus

9


56. Kolaghan's Command

9


57. Dark Ritual

8


58. Thought-Knot Seer

8


59. Lion's Eye Diamond

8


60. Matter Reshaper

8


61. Vendilion Clique

8


62. Monastery Swiftspear

8


63. Thorn of Amethyst

8


64. Leyline of the Void

8


65. Eldrazi Temple

8


66. Karakas

8


67. Back to Basics

8


68. Winter Orb

8


69. Containment Priest

8


70. Reality Smasher

8


71. Council's Judgment

8


72. Eldrazi Mimic

8


73. Teferi, Time Raveler

7


74. Spell Snare

7


75. Blood Moon

7


76. Disenchant

7


77. Grove of the Burnwillows

7


78. Swamp

6


79. Punishing Fire

6


80. Eye of Ugin

6


81. Nihil Spellbomb

6


82. Endless One

6


83. Supreme Verdict

6


84. Bayou

6


85. Celestial Purge

5


86. Wooded Foothills

5


87. Tundra

5


88. Life from the Loam

4


89. Blue Elemental Blast

4


90. Ashiok, Dream Render

4


91. Animate Dead

4


92. Blast Zone

4


93. Griselbrand

4


94. Sorcerous Spyglass

4


95. Cabal Ritual

4


96. Auriok Salvagers

4


97. Exhume

4


98. Ratchet Bomb

4


99. Noble Hierarch

4


100. Magmatic Sinkhole

4