Philadelphia Classic

Legacy

Day: 21/07/2019

Temur Delver

by: Alex Hon

deck's page

Blue-Redd Spells

by: Ed Demicco

deck's page

Blue-Redd Spells

by: Tyler Anderson

deck's page

Mono-Red Prison

by: David Wisenberg

deck's page

Bomberman

by: Eric Berlett

deck's page

Azorius Stoneblade

by: Branden Cline

deck's page

4c Loam

by: Matthew Vook

deck's page

Mono-Blue Urza

by: Michael Coyle

deck's page

Ad Nauseam Tendrils

by: Dave Brandt

deck's page

10º

Izzet Delver

by: Edward Whiteside

deck's page

11º

Imperial Painter

by: Andrew Krygoski

deck's page

12º

Lands

by: Kristopher McCready

deck's page

13º

Maverick

by: Drew Kobus

deck's page

14º

Burn

by: Jordan Berenhaus

deck's page

15º

4c Loam

by: Christopher Minor

deck's page

16º

Twelve Post

by: Brett Gardner

deck's page

Most Played

1. Wasteland

32


2. Ponder

24


3. Brainstorm

24


4. Lightning Bolt

24


5. Chalice of the Void

24


6. Mountain

23


7. Ancient Tomb

21


8. Force of Will

20


9. Karn, the Great Creator

20


10. Island

19


11. Scalding Tarn

17


12. Daze

16


13. Surgical Extraction

16


14. City of Traitors

16


15. Delver of Secrets

16


16. Swords to Plowshares

15


17. Mox Diamond

14


18. True-Name Nemesis

14


19. Walking Ballista

13


20. Pyroblast

13


21. Lotus Petal

13


22. Knight of the Reliquary

12


23. Stifle

12


24. Ensnaring Bridge

12


25. Flooded Strand

12


26. Volcanic Island

12


27. Trinisphere

12


28. Wrenn and Six

11


29. Leyline of the Void

11


30. Plains

11


31. Polluted Delta

11


32. Thalia, Guardian of Thraben

10


33. Smash to Smithereens

10


34. Chain Lightning

10


35. Grove of the Burnwillows

10


36. Abrupt Decay

10


37. Dreadhorde Arcanist

10


38. Spell Pierce

10


39. Young Pyromancer

9


40. Verdant Catacombs

9


41. Punishing Fire

9


42. Blood Moon

8


43. Lion's Eye Diamond

8


44. Karakas

8


45. Dark Confidant

8


46. Karn, Scion of Urza

8


47. Cavern of Souls

8


48. Windswept Heath

8


49. Misty Rainforest

8


50. Preordain

8


51. Wooded Foothills

8


52. Price of Progress

8


53. Mox Opal

7


54. Blast Zone

7


55. Sorcerous Spyglass

7


56. Sylvan Library

7


57. Flusterstorm

7


58. Abrade

7


59. Forest

6


60. Tormod's Crypt

6


61. Urza's Bauble

6


62. Stoneforge Mystic

6


63. Prismatic Vista

6


64. Arid Mesa

6


65. Life from the Loam

6


66. Liliana of the Veil

6


67. Thespian's Stage

6


68. Mycosynth Lattice

5


69. Savannah

5


70. Veil of Summer

5


71. Hydroblast

5


72. Tarmogoyf

5


73. Red Elemental Blast

5


74. Mother of Runes

4


75. Fireblast

4


76. Green Sun's Zenith

4


77. Snow-Covered Mountain

4


78. Light Up the Stage

4


79. Duress

4


80. Nimble Mongoose

4


81. Seat of the Synod

4


82. Monastery Mentor

4


83. Goblin Engineer

4


84. Containment Priest

4


85. Chandra, Torch of Defiance

4


86. Thoughtseize

4


87. Arcum's Astrolabe

4


88. Urza, Lord High Artificer

4


89. Auriok Salvagers

4


90. Disenchant

4


91. Simian Spirit Guide

4


92. Glimmerpost

4


93. Cabal Ritual

4


94. Dark Ritual

4


95. Exploration

4


96. Council's Judgment

4


97. Cloudpost

4


98. Mishra's Bauble

4


99. Crop Rotation

4


100. Plague Engineer

4