Richmond Team Open

Legacy

Day: 17/08/2019

Sneak and Show

by: Justin Miller

deck's page

Others

by: Casey Lancaster

deck's page

Turbo Depths

by: Brian Rogers

deck's page

Rakdos Reanimator

by: Collins Mullen

deck's page

Four-Color Delver

by: Noah Walker

deck's page

RB Reanimtor

by: Nathan Grossfeld

deck's page

Four-Color Delver

by: Hunter Nance

deck's page

Four-Color Delver

by: Rudy Briksza

deck's page

Others

by: Harrison Rollins

deck's page

10º

Golgari Depths

by: Dave Long

deck's page

11º

Four-Color Control

by: Daryl Ayers

deck's page

12º

Four-Color Delver

by: Peter Ingram

deck's page

13º

Four-Color Delver

by: Karl Schulz

deck's page

14º

Rakdos Reanimator

by: Raymond Cornely

deck's page

15º

Blue-Red Spells

by: Ed Demicco

deck's page

16º

Others

by: Abe Corrigan

deck's page

17º

Others

by: Darien Elderfield

deck's page

18º

Sneak and Show

by: Mike Warren

deck's page

19º

Others

by: Daniel Damato

deck's page

20º

Four-Color Delver

by: Zachary Koch

deck's page

21º

Miracles

by: Luke Strasler

deck's page

22º

12-Post

by: William Mellon

deck's page

23º

Four-Color Control

by: Brad Bonin

deck's page

24º

4C Delver

by: Bobby Colegrove

deck's page

25º

Four-Color Delver

by: Chad Harney

deck's page

Most Played

1. Ponder

64


2. Brainstorm

64


3. Wasteland

55


4. Force of Will

55


5. Polluted Delta

55


6. Thoughtseize

43


7. Scalding Tarn

43


8. Wrenn and Six

38


9. Daze

36


10. Lightning Bolt

36


11. Delver of Secrets

36


12. Volcanic Island

35


13. Lotus Petal

32


14. Surgical Extraction

30


15. Tropical Island

28


16. Tarmogoyf

27


17. Preordain

25


18. Abrupt Decay

25


19. Thespian's Stage

23


20. Pyroblast

23


21. Spell Pierce

21


22. Crop Rotation

21


23. Dark Ritual

20


24. Plague Engineer

20


25. Griselbrand

19


26. True-Name Nemesis

18


27. Misty Rainforest

18


28. Flooded Strand

18


29. Dark Depths

18


30. Duress

16


31. Island

16


32. Mox Diamond

16


33. Ancient Tomb

14


34. Dreadhorde Arcanist

14


35. Bloodstained Mire

12


36. Sylvan Library

12


37. Chancellor of the Annex

12


38. Entomb

12


39. Animate Dead

12


40. Exhume

12


41. Exploration

12


42. Reanimate

12


43. Faithless Looting

12


44. Badlands

12


45. Unmask

12


46. Veil of Summer

12


47. Sphere of Resistance

12


48. Verdant Catacombs

12


49. Force of Negation

12


50. Grove of the Burnwillows

12


51. Life from the Loam

12


52. Underground Sea

11


53. Flusterstorm

11


54. Jace, the Mind Sculptor

11


55. Red Elemental Blast

10


56. Bayou

10


57. Swamp

10


58. Tireless Tracker

9


59. Hydroblast

9


60. Punishing Fire

9


61. Abrade

9


62. Snapcaster Mage

8


63. Rishadan Port

8


64. Choke

8


65. Infernal Tutor

8


66. Liliana's Triumph

8


67. Arcum's Astrolabe

8


68. Show and Tell

8


69. Vampire Hexmage

8


70. Lion's Eye Diamond

8


71. Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth

8


72. Cabal Ritual

8


73. Vapor Snag

7


74. Echoing Truth

7


75. Sylvan Scrying

7


76. Tormod's Crypt

7


77. Emrakul, the Aeons Torn

7


78. Sneak Attack

7


79. Force of Vigor

7


80. Pithing Needle

7


81. Gurmag Angler

7


82. Ancient Grudge

7


83. Taiga

6


84. Chain Lightning

6


85. Ghost Quarter

6


86. Baleful Strix

6


87. Karakas

6


88. Gamble

6


89. Assassin's Trophy

6


90. Blast Zone

6


91. Fatal Push

6


92. City of Traitors

6


93. Forest

5


94. Submerge

5


95. Leovold, Emissary of Trest

5


96. Reverent Silence

5


97. Sylvan Safekeeper

5


98. Bojuka Bog

5


99. Omniscience

5


100. Fiery Islet

5