Columbus Classic

Modern

Day: 28/07/2019

Four-Color Urza

by: John Hata

deck's page

Amulet Titan

by: Joshua Hollan

deck's page

Humans

by: Andrew Ballard

deck's page

Tron

by: Jason Aeillo

deck's page

Jund Assault Loam

by: Cody Napier

deck's page

Dredge

by: Greg Dougan

deck's page

Merfolks

by: Jonathan Aiken

deck's page

Gruul Phoenix

by: Abraham Stein

deck's page

Four-Color Urza

by: Rob Chase

deck's page

10º

Spirits

by: Emmett Morton

deck's page

11º

Gruul Phoenix

by: Adam Wasburn-Moses

deck's page

12º

U/W Control

by: Matthew Stafford

deck's page

13º

Jund

by: Joslyn Lambaria

deck's page

14º

Four Colors Hogaak Vine

by: Bob Culp

deck's page

15º

Four Colors Hogaak Vine

by: Keith Capstick

deck's page

16º

Eldrazi Tron

by: Cameron Sullivan

deck's page

Most Played

1. Leyline of the Void

39


2. Bloodstained Mire

20


3. Faithless Looting

20


4. Island

19


5. Thoughtseize

16


6. Verdant Catacombs

15


7. Lightning Bolt

15


8. Assassin's Trophy

15


9. Blackcleave Cliffs

14


10. Wrenn and Six

13


11. Wooded Foothills

12


12. Aether Vial

12


13. Fatal Push

12


14. Bloodghast

12


15. Snow-Covered Island

11


16. Forest

10


17. Copperline Gorge

10


18. Stomping Ground

10


19. Mountain

9


20. Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis

9


21. Seasoned Pyromancer

9


22. Force of Negation

9


23. Flooded Strand

9


24. Vengevine

8


25. Soul-Scar Mage

8


26. Blood Crypt

8


27. Dismember

8


28. Monastery Swiftspear

8


29. Scalding Tarn

8


30. Nature's Claim

8


31. Manamorphose

8


32. Urza's Mine

8


33. Gravecrawler

8


34. Expedition Map

8


35. Swamp

8


36. Tarmogoyf

8


37. Carrion Feeder

8


38. Mox Opal

8


39. Inquisition of Kozilek

8


40. Path to Exile

8


41. Stitcher's Supplier

8


42. Arclight Phoenix

8


43. Polluted Delta

8


44. Light Up the Stage

8


45. Surgical Extraction

8


46. Urza, Lord High Artificer

8


47. Abrade

8


48. Ancient Stirrings

8


49. Arcum's Astrolabe

8


50. Grafdigger's Cage

8


51. Urza's Power Plant

8


52. Satyr Wayfinder

8


53. Mishra's Bauble

8


54. Urza's Tower

8


55. Walking Ballista

8


56. Overgrown Tomb

8


57. Lava Spike

8


58. Thopter Foundry

7


59. Bloodbraid Elf

7


60. Chalice of the Void

7


61. Liliana of the Veil

7


62. Lightning Axe

7


63. Scavenging Ooze

6


64. Cavern of Souls

6


65. Plains

6


66. Teferi, Time Raveler

6


67. Hallowed Fountain

6


68. Deputy of Detention

6


69. Plague Engineer

6


70. Insolent Neonate

6


71. Chromatic Star

6


72. Ceremonious Rejection

6


73. Golgari Thug

6


74. Mind Stone

6


75. Mutavault

6


76. Fiery Islet

5


77. Fulminator Mage

5


78. Ichor Wellspring

5


79. Whir of Invention

5


80. Rest in Peace

5


81. Gemstone Mine

5


82. Thalia, Guardian of Thraben

5


83. Force of Vigor

5


84. Waterlogged Grove

5


85. Collector Ouphe

5


86. Arid Mesa

5


87. Narcomoeba

4


88. Meddling Mage

4


89. Amulet of Vigor

4


90. Shriekhorn

4


91. Sylvan Scrying

4


92. Spreading Seas

4


93. Spell Queller

4


94. Rattlechains

4


95. Thalia's Lieutenant

4


96. Coralhelm Commander

4


97. Cathartic Reunion

4


98. Mantis Rider

4


99. Silvergill Adept

4


100. Azusa, Lost but Seeking

4