Columbus Classic

Modern

Day: 28/07/2019

Four-Color Urza

by: John Hata

Amulet Titan

by: Joshua Hollan

Humans

by: Andrew Ballard

Tron

by: Jason Aeillo

Jund Assault Loam

by: Cody Napier

Dredge

by: Greg Dougan

Merfolks

by: Jonathan Aiken

Gruul Phoenix

by: Abraham Stein

Four-Color Urza

by: Rob Chase

10º

Spirits

by: Emmett Morton

11º

Gruul Phoenix

by: Adam Wasburn-Moses

12º

UW Control

by: Matthew Stafford

13º

Jund

by: Joslyn Lambaria

14º

Four Colors Hogaak Vine

by: Bob Culp

15º

Four Colors Hogaak Vine

by: Keith Capstick

16º

Eldrazi Tron

by: Cameron Sullivan

Most Played

1. Leyline of the Void

39


2. Faithless Looting

20


3. Bloodstained Mire

20


4. Island

19


5. Thoughtseize

16


6. Verdant Catacombs

15


7. Assassin's Trophy

15


8. Lightning Bolt

15


9. Blackcleave Cliffs

14


10. Wrenn and Six

13


11. Aether Vial

12


12. Wooded Foothills

12


13. Fatal Push

12


14. Bloodghast

12


15. Snow-Covered Island

11


16. Stomping Ground

10


17. Forest

10


18. Copperline Gorge

10


19. Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis

9


20. Seasoned Pyromancer

9


21. Force of Negation

9


22. Flooded Strand

9


23. Mountain

9


24. Swamp

8


25. Gravecrawler

8


26. Manamorphose

8


27. Satyr Wayfinder

8


28. Mox Opal

8


29. Blood Crypt

8


30. Scalding Tarn

8


31. Stitcher's Supplier

8


32. Lava Spike

8


33. Arcum's Astrolabe

8


34. Vengevine

8


35. Light Up the Stage

8


36. Dismember

8


37. Inquisition of Kozilek

8


38. Grafdigger's Cage

8


39. Abrade

8


40. Surgical Extraction

8


41. Arclight Phoenix

8


42. Urza, Lord High Artificer

8


43. Urza's Mine

8


44. Mishra's Bauble

8


45. Urza's Power Plant

8


46. Nature's Claim

8


47. Monastery Swiftspear

8


48. Tarmogoyf

8


49. Urza's Tower

8


50. Ancient Stirrings

8


51. Walking Ballista

8


52. Soul-Scar Mage

8


53. Expedition Map

8


54. Carrion Feeder

8


55. Path to Exile

8


56. Polluted Delta

8


57. Overgrown Tomb

8


58. Thopter Foundry

7


59. Lightning Axe

7


60. Bloodbraid Elf

7


61. Chalice of the Void

7


62. Liliana of the Veil

7


63. Insolent Neonate

6


64. Deputy of Detention

6


65. Chromatic Star

6


66. Plague Engineer

6


67. Mutavault

6


68. Teferi, Time Raveler

6


69. Mind Stone

6


70. Scavenging Ooze

6


71. Plains

6


72. Cavern of Souls

6


73. Hallowed Fountain

6


74. Ceremonious Rejection

6


75. Golgari Thug

6


76. Waterlogged Grove

5


77. Rest in Peace

5


78. Whir of Invention

5


79. Collector Ouphe

5


80. Fiery Islet

5


81. Gemstone Mine

5


82. Fulminator Mage

5


83. Ichor Wellspring

5


84. Thalia, Guardian of Thraben

5


85. Force of Vigor

5


86. Arid Mesa

5


87. Cathartic Reunion

4


88. Karn, the Great Creator

4


89. Master of the Pearl Trident

4


90. Gruul Turf

4


91. Gut Shot

4


92. Lava Dart

4


93. Merfolk Trickster

4


94. Mantis Rider

4


95. Creeping Chill

4


96. Silvergill Adept

4


97. Opt

4


98. Meddling Mage

4


99. Life from the Loam

4


100. Eldrazi Temple

4