Richmond Team Open

Modern

Day: 17/08/2019

Mono-Red Prowess

by: Drew Miles

deck's page

Humans

by: Evan Whitehouse

deck's page

U/W Control

by: Lirek Kulik

deck's page

Charge Tron

by: Lee McLeod

deck's page

Hogaak Vine

by: Oliver Tomajko

deck's page

Bant Infect

by: Will Rea

deck's page

Julien Henry

by: Eli Kassis

deck's page

Julien Henry

by: Alexander Beebe

deck's page

Julien Henry

by: Vincent Daniels

deck's page

10º

Hogaak Vine

by: Benjamin Nikolich

deck's page

11º

Hogaak Vine

by: Matthew Dilks

deck's page

12º

Four-Color Urza

by: Brian Braun-Duin

deck's page

13º

Eldrazi Tron

by: Bailey Sarkis

deck's page

14º

Bant Infect

by: Shane Stokes

deck's page

15º

Mardu Shadow

by: Gerard Fabiano

deck's page

16º

Hogaak Vine

by: Kellen Pastore

deck's page

17º

Dredge

by: Chris Rogers

deck's page

18º

Tron

by: Orlando Lucas

deck's page

19º

Hogaak Vine

by: James Manges

deck's page

20º

Jund

by: Michael Kidd

deck's page

21º

U/W Control

by: Brandon Dollaway

deck's page

22º

Others

by: Adam Labutka

deck's page

23º

Hogaak Vine

by: Jonathan Blank

deck's page

24º

Whir Prison

by: Michael Coyle

deck's page

25º

Four Colors Hogaak Vine

by: Drake Sasser

deck's page

Most Played

1. Leyline of the Void

55


2. Faithless Looting

36


3. Wooded Foothills

35


4. Verdant Catacombs

34


5. Stitcher's Supplier

32


6. Assassin's Trophy

32


7. Bloodghast

32


8. Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis

31


9. Thoughtseize

30


10. Collective Brutality

30


11. Force of Vigor

30


12. Vengevine

28


13. Mishra's Bauble

28


14. Gravecrawler

28


15. Carrion Feeder

28


16. Fatal Push

28


17. Satyr Wayfinder

28


18. Mox Opal

24


19. Polluted Delta

24


20. Snow-Covered Island

23


21. Mountain

19


22. Bloodstained Mire

18


23. Urza, Lord High Artificer

18


24. Blood Crypt

18


25. Scalding Tarn

17


26. Overgrown Tomb

17


27. Ensnaring Bridge

17


28. Lotleth Troll

16


29. Thopter Foundry

16


30. Arcum's Astrolabe

16


31. Swamp

15


32. Path to Exile

15


33. Island

13


34. Nature's Claim

12


35. Tormod's Crypt

12


36. Grafdigger's Cage

12


37. Urza's Power Plant

12


38. Whir of Invention

12


39. Urza's Tower

12


40. Blackcleave Cliffs

12


41. Chalice of the Void

12


42. Urza's Mine

12


43. Noble Hierarch

12


44. Plague Engineer

11


45. Goblin Engineer

11


46. Welding Jar

11


47. Nihil Spellbomb

11


48. Expedition Map

11


49. Spellskite

10


50. Forest

10


51. Shriekhorn

10


52. Lightning Bolt

10


53. Ceremonious Rejection

9


54. Gemstone Mine

9


55. Blooming Marsh

9


56. Narset, Parter of Veils

9


57. Dryad Arbor

9


58. Dismember

8


59. Chromatic Star

8


60. Walking Ballista

8


61. Breeding Pool

8


62. Inkmoth Nexus

8


63. Flooded Strand

8


64. Blighted Agent

8


65. Celestial Purge

8


66. Glistener Elf

8


67. Rest in Peace

8


68. Lava Spike

8


69. Blossoming Defense

8


70. Waterlogged Grove

8


71. Karn, the Great Creator

8


72. Opt

8


73. Mutagenic Growth

8


74. Blast Zone

8


75. Monastery Swiftspear

8


76. Field of Ruin

8


77. Sword of the Meek

8


78. Might of Old Krosa

8


79. Mystic Forge

7


80. Galvanic Blast

7


81. Snapcaster Mage

7


82. Scale Up

7


83. Fulminator Mage

7


84. Sorcerous Spyglass

6


85. Inquisition of Kozilek

6


86. Pithing Needle

6


87. Force of Negation

6


88. Jace, the Mind Sculptor

6


89. Inventors' Fair

6


90. Windswept Heath

6


91. Marsh Flats

6


92. Spell Pierce

6


93. Plains

6


94. Steam Vents

6


95. Ghost Quarter

6


96. Timely Reinforcements

6


97. Vines of Vastwood

6


98. Thought-Knot Seer

6


99. Hallowed Fountain

6


100. Teferi, Time Raveler

5