Philadelphia Team Open

Modern

Day: 05/10/2019

Amulet Titan

by: Matthew Dilks

deck's page

Urza Outcome

by: Roshen Eapen

deck's page

Urza Outcome

by: Dylan Donegan

deck's page

Julien Henry

by: Harlan Firer

deck's page

R

by: Ryan Gassaway

deck's page

TitanShift

by: Jamie Miller

deck's page

Emry Ascendancy

by: Josh McClain

deck's page

Tron

by: Robert Long

deck's page

Amulet Titan

by: Ari Lax

deck's page

10º

Zoo Burn

by: Jack Rosenberg

deck's page

11º

Emry Ascendancy

by: Kevin Esslinger

deck's page

12º

Humans

by: Patrick Tilsen

deck's page

13º

U/W Control

by: Whitley Price

deck's page

14º

Affinity

by: Sean Blough

deck's page

15º

Tron

by: Jonathan Sukenik

deck's page

16º

TitanShift

by: Rebecca Adlman

deck's page

17º

Jund Assault Loam

by: Peter Rawlings

deck's page

18º

Bant Infect

by: George Markov

deck's page

19º

TitanShift

by: William Courson

deck's page

20º

Grixis Death's Shadow

by: Ryan Aucoin

deck's page

21º

Jund Death's Shadow

by: Stephen Snelson

deck's page

22º

Eldrazi Tron

by: Zac Hill

deck's page

23º

Amulet Titan

by: Ian Bosley

deck's page

24º

W/U Control

by: Ralph Betesh

deck's page

25º

Amulet Titan

by: Terry Stratton

deck's page

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Island

32


2. Primeval Titan

28


3. Mox Opal

28


4. Mishra's Bauble

28


5. Engineered Explosives

27


6. Thoughtseize

26


7. Ancient Stirrings

24


8. Forest

23


9. Wooded Foothills

23


10. Summoner's Pact

23


11. Fatal Push

22


12. Urza, Lord High Artificer

20


13. Arcum's Astrolabe

20


14. Veil of Summer

20


15. Polluted Delta

20


16. Lightning Bolt

20


17. Dismember

19


18. Collective Brutality

19


19. Emry, Lurker of the Loch

19


20. Once Upon a Time

17


21. Paradoxical Outcome

16


22. Karn, the Great Creator

16


23. Amulet of Vigor

16


24. Sakura-Tribe Elder

16


25. Azusa, Lost but Seeking

16


26. Simic Growth Chamber

16


27. Island

14


28. Mountain

14


29. Stomping Ground

14


30. Flooded Strand

14


31. Damping Sphere

14


32. Force of Vigor

13


33. Bloodstained Mire

13


34. Explore

12


35. Gemstone Mine

12


36. Sakura-Tribe Scout

12


37. Urza's Mine

12


38. Snow-Covered Forest

12


39. Expedition Map

12


40. Snapcaster Mage

12


41. Inkmoth Nexus

12


42. Urza's Power Plant

12


43. Mox Amber

12


44. Search for Tomorrow

12


45. Urza's Tower

12


46. Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle

12


47. Tolaria West

12


48. Scapeshift

11


49. Cavern of Souls

11


50. Obstinate Baloth

11


51. Verdant Catacombs

11


52. Path to Exile

11


53. Prismatic Vista

11


54. Disdainful Stroke

10


55. Everflowing Chalice

10


56. Inquisition of Kozilek

10


57. Snow-Covered Mountain

10


58. Chromatic Star

10


59. Gruul Turf

10


60. Field of the Dead

9


61. Witching Well

9


62. Misty Rainforest

9


63. Sai, Master Thopterist

9


64. Scalding Tarn

9


65. Wurmcoil Engine

9


66. Blinkmoth Nexus

8


67. Death's Shadow

8


68. Springleaf Drum

8


69. Noble Hierarch

8


70. Opt

8


71. Collector Ouphe

8


72. Street Wraith

8


73. Galvanic Blast

8


74. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


75. Farseek

8


76. Vault Skirge

8


77. Arcbound Ravager

8


78. Karn Liberated

8


79. Tarmogoyf

8


80. Field of Ruin

8


81. Stubborn Denial

8


82. Darksteel Citadel

8


83. Cinder Glade

8


84. Ornithopter

8


85. Saheeli, Sublime Artificer

8


86. Cranial Plating

8


87. Sylvan Scrying

8


88. Spire of Industry

7


89. Walking Ballista

7


90. Oko, Thief of Crowns

7


91. Nature's Claim

7


92. Watery Grave

7


93. Reclamation Sage

7


94. Pithing Needle

7


95. Breeding Pool

7


96. Assassin's Trophy

7


97. Radiant Fountain

7


98. Weather the Storm

7


99. Ghost Quarter

7


100. Chromatic Sphere

7