Philadelphia Team Open

Modern

Day: 05/10/2019

Amulet Titan

by: Matthew Dilks

deck's page

Urza Outcome

by: Roshen Eapen

deck's page

Urza Outcome

by: Dylan Donegan

deck's page

Four-Color Whirza

by: Harlan Firer

deck's page

Affinity

by: Ryan Gassaway

deck's page

TitanShift

by: Jamie Miller

deck's page

Urza Ascendancy

by: Josh McClain

deck's page

Others

by: Robert Long

deck's page

Amulet Titan

by: Ari Lax

deck's page

10º

Boros Burn

by: Jack Rosenberg

deck's page

11º

Urza Outcome

by: Kevin Esslinger

deck's page

12º

Humans

by: Patrick Tilsen

deck's page

13º

Azorius Control

by: Whitley Price

deck's page

14º

Affinity

by: Sean Blough

deck's page

15º

Tron

by: Jonathan Sukenik

deck's page

16º

TitanShift

by: Rebecca Adlman

deck's page

17º

Jund

by: Peter Rawlings

deck's page

18º

Bant Infect

by: George Markov

deck's page

19º

TitanShift

by: William Courson

deck's page

20º

Grixis Death's Shadow

by: Ryan Aucoin

deck's page

21º

Jund Death's Shadow

by: Stephen Snelson

deck's page

22º

Eldrazi Tron

by: Zac Hill

deck's page

23º

Amulet Titan

by: Ian Bosley

deck's page

24º

Azorius Control

by: Ralph Betesh

deck's page

25º

Amulet Titan

by: Terry Stratton

deck's page

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Island

32


2. Mishra's Bauble

28


3. Primeval Titan

28


4. Mox Opal

28


5. Engineered Explosives

27


6. Thoughtseize

26


7. Ancient Stirrings

24


8. Summoner's Pact

23


9. Wooded Foothills

23


10. Forest

23


11. Fatal Push

22


12. Lightning Bolt

20


13. Urza, Lord High Artificer

20


14. Arcum's Astrolabe

20


15. Veil of Summer

20


16. Polluted Delta

20


17. Collective Brutality

19


18. Emry, Lurker of the Loch

19


19. Dismember

19


20. Once Upon a Time

17


21. Sakura-Tribe Elder

16


22. Karn, the Great Creator

16


23. Amulet of Vigor

16


24. Paradoxical Outcome

16


25. Azusa, Lost but Seeking

16


26. Simic Growth Chamber

16


27. Mountain

14


28. Stomping Ground

14


29. Flooded Strand

14


30. Island

14


31. Damping Sphere

14


32. Bloodstained Mire

13


33. Force of Vigor

13


34. Tolaria West

12


35. Explore

12


36. Gemstone Mine

12


37. Sakura-Tribe Scout

12


38. Snow-Covered Forest

12


39. Search for Tomorrow

12


40. Snapcaster Mage

12


41. Inkmoth Nexus

12


42. Urza's Power Plant

12


43. Mox Amber

12


44. Urza's Tower

12


45. Urza's Mine

12


46. Expedition Map

12


47. Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle

12


48. Verdant Catacombs

11


49. Obstinate Baloth

11


50. Prismatic Vista

11


51. Cavern of Souls

11


52. Path to Exile

11


53. Scapeshift

11


54. Snow-Covered Mountain

10


55. Chromatic Star

10


56. Disdainful Stroke

10


57. Everflowing Chalice

10


58. Inquisition of Kozilek

10


59. Gruul Turf

10


60. Witching Well

9


61. Scalding Tarn

9


62. Field of the Dead

9


63. Sai, Master Thopterist

9


64. Misty Rainforest

9


65. Wurmcoil Engine

9


66. Galvanic Blast

8


67. Ornithopter

8


68. Cranial Plating

8


69. Vault Skirge

8


70. Blinkmoth Nexus

8


71. Karn Liberated

8


72. Collector Ouphe

8


73. Stubborn Denial

8


74. Noble Hierarch

8


75. Darksteel Citadel

8


76. Death's Shadow

8


77. Saheeli, Sublime Artificer

8


78. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


79. Sylvan Scrying

8


80. Springleaf Drum

8


81. Tarmogoyf

8


82. Street Wraith

8


83. Opt

8


84. Arcbound Ravager

8


85. Cinder Glade

8


86. Farseek

8


87. Field of Ruin

8


88. Nature's Claim

7


89. Ghost Quarter

7


90. Watery Grave

7


91. Weather the Storm

7


92. Pithing Needle

7


93. Reclamation Sage

7


94. Assassin's Trophy

7


95. Breeding Pool

7


96. Radiant Fountain

7


97. Spire of Industry

7


98. Walking Ballista

7


99. Oko, Thief of Crowns

7


100. Chromatic Sphere

7