Indianapolis Classic

Modern

Day: 13/10/2019

Azorious Stoneblade

by: Ivan Espinosa

deck's page

Amulet Titan

by: Marcus Fitzgerald

deck's page

Emry Ascendancy

by: Mason Grode

deck's page

Urza Outcome

by: Daniel Kress

deck's page

Dredge

by: Michael Hernandez

deck's page

Urza Ascendancy

by: Seth Anderson

deck's page

Jund Superfriends

by: Sam Zakrzewski

deck's page

Dredge

by: Brian Haidle

deck's page

Amulet Titan

by: Joshua Hill

deck's page

10º

Jund

by: Sean Kelly

deck's page

11º

Blue-Red Kiki Flash

by: John Bresett

deck's page

12º

Boros Burn

by: Luke Nance

deck's page

13º

Abzan Company

by: Brian Cusick

deck's page

14º

Jund Death's Shadow

by: Brandon Dollaway

deck's page

15º

Urza Outcome

by: Connor Mullaly

deck's page

Most Played

1. Engineered Explosives

25


2. Snow-Covered Island

22


3. Bloodstained Mire

21


4. Mishra's Bauble

20


5. Thoughtseize

20


6. Paradoxical Outcome

16


7. Urza, Lord High Artificer

16


8. Mox Opal

16


9. Arcum's Astrolabe

16


10. Emry, Lurker of the Loch

16


11. Verdant Catacombs

16


12. Lightning Bolt

15


13. Flooded Strand

14


14. Collective Brutality

12


15. Bloodghast

12


16. Path to Exile

12


17. Inquisition of Kozilek

12


18. Tarmogoyf

12


19. Summoner's Pact

12


20. Wooded Foothills

12


21. Fatal Push

12


22. Forest

11


23. Scalding Tarn

11


24. Island

11


25. Mox Amber

11


26. Liliana of the Veil

10


27. Prismatic Vista

10


28. Oko, Thief of Crowns

9


29. Nurturing Peatland

9


30. Sai, Master Thopterist

8


31. Everflowing Chalice

8


32. Ancient Stirrings

8


33. Ancient Grudge

8


34. Saheeli, Sublime Artificer

8


35. Amulet of Vigor

8


36. Kolaghan's Command

8


37. Disdainful Stroke

8


38. Prized Amalgam

8


39. Blood Crypt

8


40. Creeping Chill

8


41. Azusa, Lost but Seeking

8


42. Simic Growth Chamber

8


43. Polluted Delta

8


44. Narcomoeba

8


45. Opt

8


46. Stomping Ground

8


47. Stinkweed Imp

8


48. Shriekhorn

8


49. Mountain

8


50. Bloodbraid Elf

8


51. Gemstone Mine

8


52. Life from the Loam

8


53. Chalice of the Void

8


54. Sakura-Tribe Scout

8


55. Cathartic Reunion

8


56. Blackcleave Cliffs

8


57. Primeval Titan

8


58. Abrade

7


59. Snapcaster Mage

7


60. Jeskai Ascendancy

7


61. Walking Ballista

7


62. Kitchen Finks

7


63. Fulminator Mage

7


64. Witching Well

7


65. Mystical Dispute

7


66. Force of Negation

7


67. Cryptic Command

6


68. Scavenging Ooze

6


69. Damping Sphere

6


70. Tolaria West

6


71. Assassin's Trophy

6


72. Golgari Thug

6


73. Collector Ouphe

6


74. Once Upon a Time

5


75. Copperline Gorge

5


76. Swamp

5


77. Steam Vents

5


78. Spell Pierce

5


79. Overgrown Tomb

5


80. Forgotten Cave

5


81. Galvanic Blast

5


82. Nature's Claim

5


83. Gruul Turf

5


84. Teferi, Time Raveler

5


85. Plague Engineer

5


86. Wrenn and Six

5


87. Snow-Covered Forest

5


88. Mystic Sanctuary

5


89. Sunbaked Canyon

4


90. Windswept Heath

4


91. Nexus of Fate

4


92. Ceremonious Rejection

4


93. Devoted Druid

4


94. Reality Smasher

4


95. Death's Shadow

4


96. Boros Charm

4


97. Tireless Tracker

4


98. Urza's Mine

4


99. Searing Blaze

4


100. Terminus

4