Pauper Pauper Format Playoff

Pauper

Day: 30/06/2019

Others

by: Team5c

Others

by: billster47

Tron

by: Hampuse1

Others

by: frucile

Burn

by: FranMtg

Tron

by: Modern_Monkey

Others

by: lindoso01

Elves

by: pokerswizard

Bogles

by: Jadisouzaft

10º

Boros Aggro

by: Pascal3000

11º

UR Delver

by: cha21

12º

Elves

by: TheMaverickGirl

13º

Mono-Green Aggro

by: _DissonancE_

14º

Tron

by: Raptor56

15º

Mono-Green Aggro

by: Beranrd

16º

Black-White Control

by: Amoras27

Most Played

1. Forest

71


2. Snow-Covered Island

55


3. Pyroblast

29


4. Arcum's Astrolabe

28


5. Snow-Covered Mountain

27


6. Prophetic Prism

26


7. Mulldrifter

23


8. Hydroblast

22


9. Weather the Storm

19


10. Electrickery

17


11. Kor Skyfisher

16


12. Snow-Covered Plains

16


13. Urza's Mine

16


14. Urza's Power Plant

16


15. Urza's Tower

16


16. Glint Hawk

15


17. Ash Barrens

14


18. Quirion Ranger

14


19. Gleeful Sabotage

13


20. Expedition Map

13


21. Counterspell

12


22. Skred

12


23. Nettle Sentinel

12


24. Preordain

12


25. Lightning Bolt

12


26. Rancor

11


27. Moment's Peace

11


28. Dispel

11


29. Nest Invader

8


30. Relic of Progenitus

8


31. Savage Swipe

8


32. Hunger of the Howlpack

8


33. Great Furnace

8


34. Swamp

8


35. Gut Shot

8


36. Timberwatch Elf

8


37. Priest of Titania

8


38. Mnemonic Wall

8


39. Lead the Stampede

8


40. Winding Way

8


41. Burning-Tree Emissary

8


42. Seeker of the Way

8


43. Skarrgan Pit-Skulk

7


44. Journey to Nowhere

7


45. Birchlore Rangers

7


46. Elvish Vanguard

7


47. Prismatic Strands

7


48. Lys Alana Huntmaster

7


49. Galvanic Blast

7


50. Stonehorn Dignitary

7


51. Ghostly Flicker

6


52. Mystical Teachings

6


53. Palace Sentinels

6


54. Gorilla Shaman

6


55. Vines of Vastwood

6


56. Llanowar Elves

6


57. Trinket Mage

6


58. Wellwisher

6


59. Scattershot Archer

6


60. Ponder

6


61. Brainstorm

6


62. Fire // Ice

5


63. Evolving Wilds

5


64. Vault Skirge

5


65. Spidersilk Armor

5


66. Wild Mongrel

5


67. Elvish Mystic

5


68. Pulse of Murasa

5


69. Fyndhorn Elves

5


70. Ancient Grudge

5


71. Chainer's Edict

4


72. Needle Drop

4


73. Ethereal Armor

4


74. Pristine Talisman

4


75. Chromatic Star

4


76. Searing Blaze

4


77. Forbidden Alchemy

4


78. Duress

4


79. Curse of the Pierced Heart

4


80. Pestilence

4


81. Nihil Spellbomb

4


82. Utopia Sprawl

4


83. Night's Whisper

4


84. Augur of Bolas

4


85. Keldon Marauders

4


86. Blossoming Sands

4


87. Viridian Longbow

4


88. Darksteel Citadel

4


89. Atog

4


90. Terramorphic Expanse

4


91. Orzhov Basilica

4


92. Faerie Miscreant

4


93. Carapace Forger

4


94. Gladecover Scout

4


95. Essence Warden

4


96. Seat of the Synod

4


97. Ninja of the Deep Hours

4


98. Spellstutter Sprite

4


99. Frogmite

4


100. Ghitu Lavarunner

4