Competitive Constructed League

Pauper

Day: 04/07/2019

5V-0L

URG

by: A_AdeptoTerra

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: murilobds

deck's page

5V-0L

WRG

by: KeranosRed

deck's page

5V-0L

WBR

by: donzauker84

deck's page

5V-0L

U

by: Mezzel

deck's page

5V-0L

U

by: JherjamesB

deck's page

5V-0L

Boros Aggro

by: carvs

deck's page

5V-0L

Tron

by: mei0024

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: Ezocratto1989

deck's page

5V-0L

WBRG

by: Entropy263

deck's page

5V-0L

Elves

by: CyrusCG

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: Giraffe

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: SteB

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: Oveja

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: _Holzi_

deck's page

5V-0L

Kuldotha Boros

by: YoshidaKumi

deck's page

5V-0L

BR

by: aokis

deck's page

5V-0L

Burn

by: Logaromil

deck's page

5V-0L

UR Delver

by: pootmachine

deck's page

5V-0L

U

by: qbturtle15

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: mikeyr00r00

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono White Heroic

by: pootmachine

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: CyrusCG

deck's page

5V-0L

Slivers

by: Ixidor29

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Green Aggro

by: CarrierHasArrived

deck's page

5V-0L

WR

by: donzauker84

deck's page

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Island

74


2. Snow-Covered Swamp

46


3. Pyroblast

41


4. Mountain

39


5. Forest

38


6. Prophetic Prism

36


7. Snow-Covered Plains

36


8. Arcum's Astrolabe

36


9. Kor Skyfisher

36


10. Lightning Bolt

34


11. Glint Hawk

33


12. Relic of Progenitus

31


13. Hydroblast

30


14. Preordain

30


15. Electrickery

25


16. Galvanic Blast

24


17. Counterspell

24


18. Great Furnace

24


19. Plains

23


20. Ash Barrens

23


21. Thraben Inspector

22


22. Ponder

18


23. Snow-Covered Mountain

18


24. Island

18


25. Mulldrifter

17


26. Ninja of the Deep Hours

16


27. Spellstutter Sprite

16


28. Delver of Secrets

16


29. Gut Shot

16


30. Weather the Storm

15


31. Gorilla Shaman

14


32. Dispel

14


33. Lone Missionary

13


34. Ancient Den

13


35. Prismatic Strands

13


36. Brainstorm

13


37. Seeker of the Way

12


38. Urza's Tower

12


39. Chromatic Star

12


40. Seat of the Synod

12


41. Faerie Miscreant

12


42. Mutagenic Growth

11


43. Urza's Power Plant

11


44. Snap

11


45. Urza's Mine

11


46. Journey to Nowhere

11


47. Evolving Wilds

10


48. Duress

10


49. Skred

9


50. Radiant Fountain

9


51. Expedition Map

9


52. Bojuka Bog

9


53. Ulamog's Crusher

8


54. Burning-Tree Emissary

8


55. Searing Blaze

8


56. Palace Sentinels

8


57. Atog

8


58. Thoughtcast

8


59. Leave No Trace

8


60. Pestilence

8


61. Sign in Blood

8


62. Tree of Tales

8


63. Mystical Teachings

8


64. Chainer's Edict

8


65. Standard Bearer

8


66. Faerie Seer

8


67. Lead the Stampede

8


68. Darksteel Citadel

8


69. Thorn of the Black Rose

8


70. Defile

7


71. Chain Lightning

7


72. Smash to Smithereens

7


73. Gleeful Sabotage

7


74. Barren Moor

7


75. Flaring Pain

7


76. Quirion Ranger

7


77. Pristine Talisman

7


78. Moment's Peace

7


79. Molten Rain

6


80. Spire Golem

6


81. Annul

6


82. Secluded Steppe

6


83. Trinket Mage

6


84. Ichor Wellspring

6


85. Ancient Grudge

5


86. Alchemist's Vial

5


87. Boros Garrison

5


88. Okiba-Gang Shinobi

5


89. Swirling Sandstorm

5


90. Vault of Whispers

5


91. Guardian of the Guildpact

5


92. Augur of Bolas

5


93. Fireblast

5


94. Chromatic Sphere

4


95. Needle Drop

4


96. Timberwatch Elf

4


97. Coral Net

4


98. Porcelain Legionnaire

4


99. Doom Blade

4


100. Goblin Bushwhacker

4