Pauper Challenge

Pauper

Day: 04/08/2019

Mono-Green Aggro

by: _DissonancE_

deck's page

Burn

by: PauloCabral_Br

deck's page

Tron

by: Horobi

deck's page

Jeskai Snow

by: hjc

deck's page

Jeskai

by: Mathonical

deck's page

Others

by: N3nne

deck's page

Jeskai Nuneca

by: billster47

deck's page

Others

by: SkrewYou

deck's page

Others

by: EduFonseca

deck's page

10º

Jeskai Snow

by: 1yo2yo

deck's page

11º

Boros Aggro

by: viashinoperuano

deck's page

12º

Jeskai Snow

by: lindoso01

deck's page

13º

Affinity

by: unsur3

deck's page

14º

Murasa Tron

by: Hellsau

deck's page

15º

Murasa Tron

by: Swarm_OF_Mats

deck's page

16º

Jeskai

by: Lord_Beerus

deck's page

17º

Elves

by: lampalot

deck's page

18º

Others

by: Olivetti

deck's page

19º

U

by: Mezzel

deck's page

20º

Jeskai Snow

by: Kzrds

deck's page

21º

Others

by: TuggaNaxos

deck's page

22º

Burn

by: pproteus

deck's page

23º

UB

by: qbturtle15

deck's page

24º

Jeskai

by: Condescend

deck's page

25º

WUBG

by: Butakov

deck's page

26º

GW Slivers

by: IlGuerzo

deck's page

27º

Mono Blue Delver

by: Nathan_Wollin_pro

deck's page

28º

Affinity

by: Toastmachine

deck's page

29º

Monoblack Control

by: MrPrototype

deck's page

30º

Jeskai Nuneca

by: ketaendros

deck's page

31º

BR

by: dasro20

deck's page

32º

Mono Blue Delver

by: Magic4everStoreShop

deck's page

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Island

129


2. Arcum's Astrolabe

68


3. Mulldrifter

59


4. Counterspell

53


5. Preordain

52


6. Forest

49


7. Pyroblast

48


8. Hydroblast

48


9. Ash Barrens

43


10. Island

42


11. Prophetic Prism

41


12. Snow-Covered Mountain

37


13. Kor Skyfisher

37


14. Skred

36


15. Electrickery

35


16. Ephemerate

33


17. Dispel

33


18. Snow-Covered Plains

33


19. Swamp

31


20. Snow-Covered Forest

29


21. Relic of Progenitus

28


22. Seeker of the Way

23


23. Mountain

23


24. Lone Missionary

22


25. Lightning Bolt

21


26. Urza's Power Plant

20


27. Urza's Tower

20


28. Spellstutter Sprite

20


29. Glint Hawk

20


30. Urza's Mine

20


31. Archaeomancer

18


32. Gorilla Shaman

17


33. Chromatic Star

16


34. Ponder

16


35. Moment's Peace

16


36. Trinket Mage

16


37. Galvanic Blast

15


38. Great Furnace

15


39. Ghostly Flicker

14


40. Augur of Bolas

14


41. Expedition Map

14


42. Leave No Trace

13


43. Weather the Storm

13


44. Ancient Grudge

13


45. Standard Bearer

13


46. Brainstorm

13


47. Winding Way

12


48. Faerie Miscreant

12


49. Thoughtcast

12


50. Seat of the Synod

12


51. Ninja of the Deep Hours

12


52. Snap

12


53. Rancor

12


54. Stonehorn Dignitary

12


55. Darksteel Citadel

12


56. Delver of Secrets

12


57. Atog

11


58. Blue Elemental Blast

11


59. Gut Shot

11


60. Mnemonic Wall

11


61. Gleeful Sabotage

11


62. Quirion Ranger

10


63. Duress

10


64. Gurmag Angler

10


65. Annul

10


66. Fling

9


67. Dinrova Horror

9


68. Ethereal Armor

8


69. Priest of Titania

8


70. Utopia Sprawl

8


71. Myr Enforcer

8


72. Tree of Tales

8


73. Nettle Sentinel

8


74. Slippery Bogle

8


75. Timberwatch Elf

8


76. Birchlore Rangers

8


77. Abundant Growth

8


78. Gearseeker Serpent

8


79. Searing Blaze

8


80. Force Spike

8


81. Lead the Stampede

7


82. Ulamog's Crusher

7


83. Carapace Forger

7


84. Flame Slash

7


85. Red Elemental Blast

7


86. Frogmite

7


87. Scattershot Archer

7


88. Evolving Wilds

7


89. Ancestral Mask

7


90. Armadillo Cloak

7


91. Wellwisher

7


92. Gladecover Scout

7


93. Lys Alana Huntmaster

7


94. Springleaf Drum

7


95. Krark-Clan Shaman

6


96. Plains

6


97. Silhana Ledgewalker

6


98. Fyndhorn Elves

6


99. Pulse of Murasa

6


100. Mutagenic Growth

6