Competitive Constructed League

Pauper

Day: 29/08/2019

5V-0L

Others

by: Raptor56

deck's page

5V-0L

Bogles

by: Jadisouzaft

deck's page

5V-0L

RDW

by: goku1

deck's page

5V-0L

WUG

by: federusher

deck's page

5V-0L

Black-White Control

by: Amoras27

deck's page

5V-0L

Elves

by: lindoso01

deck's page

5V-0L

Murasa Tron

by: CrilaPeoty

deck's page

5V-0L

WBR

by: Heisen01

deck's page

5V-0L

Fractius

by: HNSDMPF

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Green Aggro

by: GutoCmtt

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: GBruno

deck's page

5V-0L

Jeskai Snow

by: Gul_Dukat

deck's page

5V-0L

Burn

by: Xaphanex

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono White Heroic

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: _CanibalVegetariano_

deck's page

5V-0L

UW Familiar

by: themethodman

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: carvs

deck's page

5V-0L

UG

by: cmdaywalt378

deck's page

5V-0L

WR

by: Kirblinxy

deck's page

5V-0L

Skred

by: Logaromil

deck's page

5V-0L

Boros Aggro

by: Gbizzo

deck's page

5V-0L

Izzet Skred

by: vihespanhol

deck's page

5V-0L

Elves

by: Xemos

deck's page

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Island

66


2. Forest

40


3. Arcum's Astrolabe

38


4. Snow-Covered Plains

38


5. Snow-Covered Forest

35


6. Mountain

35


7. Ash Barrens

31


8. Preordain

28


9. Pyroblast

27


10. Lightning Bolt

26


11. Dispel

24


12. Kor Skyfisher

24


13. Mulldrifter

23


14. Hydroblast

21


15. Prophetic Prism

21


16. Evolving Wilds

20


17. Plains

18


18. Relic of Progenitus

17


19. Skred

16


20. Glint Hawk

16


21. Snow-Covered Mountain

16


22. Counterspell

15


23. Ponder

15


24. Brainstorm

15


25. Electrickery

15


26. Seeker of the Way

14


27. Gut Shot

13


28. Ephemerate

13


29. Prismatic Strands

13


30. Standard Bearer

13


31. Moment's Peace

12


32. Spellstutter Sprite

12


33. Winding Way

12


34. Galvanic Blast

12


35. Thraben Inspector

11


36. Gleeful Sabotage

11


37. Rancor

11


38. Archaeomancer

10


39. Red Elemental Blast

10


40. Quirion Ranger

10


41. Mutagenic Growth

10


42. Great Furnace

9


43. Weather the Storm

9


44. Urza's Mine

8


45. Augur of Bolas

8


46. Journey to Nowhere

8


47. Burning-Tree Emissary

8


48. Azorius Chancery

8


49. Expedition Map

8


50. Elvish Vanguard

8


51. Palace Sentinels

8


52. Smash to Smithereens

8


53. Timberwatch Elf

8


54. Castigate

8


55. Lead the Stampede

8


56. Nettle Sentinel

8


57. Radiant Fountain

8


58. Swamp

8


59. Urza's Power Plant

8


60. Urza's Tower

8


61. Ethereal Armor

8


62. Deep Analysis

7


63. Viridian Longbow

7


64. Lone Missionary

7


65. Priest of Titania

7


66. Wellwisher

7


67. Fyndhorn Elves

7


68. Ancient Den

7


69. Island

7


70. Lys Alana Huntmaster

7


71. Orzhov Basilica

7


72. Guardian of the Guildpact

7


73. Impulse

7


74. Goblin Bushwhacker

6


75. Spidersilk Armor

6


76. Chainer's Edict

6


77. Blue Elemental Blast

6


78. Vines of Vastwood

6


79. Snow-Covered Swamp

6


80. Pulse of Murasa

6


81. Llanowar Elves

6


82. Chain Lightning

6


83. Pestilence

6


84. Stonehorn Dignitary

6


85. Flame Slash

6


86. Duress

5


87. Circle of Protection: Red

5


88. Birchlore Rangers

5


89. Scattershot Archer

5


90. Aven Riftwatcher

5


91. Gorilla Shaman

5


92. Repeal

5


93. Krark-Clan Shaman

5


94. Silhana Ledgewalker

5


95. Night's Whisper

4


96. Delver of Secrets

4


97. Devout Harpist

4


98. Firebrand Archer

4


99. Blossoming Sands

4


100. Seal of Strength

4