Competitive Constructed League

Pauper

Day: 05/09/2019

5V-0L

Skred

by: maian

5V-0L

Perilous Affinity

by: _Moroii

5V-0L

U

by: Erostratus

5V-0L

WUG

by: PauloCabral_Br

5V-0L

Others

by: Parallax

5V-0L

Boros Aggro

by: Beranrd

5V-0L

UW Familiar

by: themethodman

5V-0L

Others

by: GeneralSCUD

5V-0L

Mono White Heroic

by: Videgain

5V-0L

Elves

by: lindoso01

5V-0L

Mono-Green Aggro

by: carvs

5V-0L

WU

by: deluxeicoff

5V-0L

WBR

by: Heisen01

5V-0L

WUBG

by: _ZodiaK

5V-0L

Black-White Control

by: Amoras27

5V-0L

Tron

by: MrSeanie

5V-0L

WR

by: Crazyleg

5V-0L

Izzet Skred

by: cicciogire

5V-0L

Others

by: Diego_Brando

5V-0L

Snow Bogles with a Night's Hunt

by: kazuya3

5V-0L

Others

by: GuerrieroFantasma

5V-0L

Murasa Tron

by: SpcCanyock

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Island

64


2. Snow-Covered Forest

47


3. Arcum's Astrolabe

32


4. Forest

31


5. Snow-Covered Plains

28


6. Relic of Progenitus

26


7. Swamp

25


8. Prophetic Prism

24


9. Ash Barrens

24


10. Kor Skyfisher

24


11. Preordain

23


12. Mulldrifter

23


13. Dispel

23


14. Counterspell

20


15. Prismatic Strands

19


16. Hydroblast

18


17. Plains

17


18. Red Elemental Blast

16


19. Spellstutter Sprite

15


20. Snow-Covered Mountain

15


21. Pyroblast

14


22. Evolving Wilds

14


23. Quirion Ranger

13


24. Chainer's Edict

13


25. Gleeful Sabotage

12


26. Ponder

12


27. Galvanic Blast

12


28. Rancor

12


29. Urza's Power Plant

12


30. Urza's Tower

12


31. Urza's Mine

12


32. Lightning Bolt

12


33. Skred

12


34. Weather the Storm

11


35. Standard Bearer

11


36. Glint Hawk

11


37. Thraben Inspector

11


38. Gut Shot

10


39. Brainstorm

10


40. Seeker of the Way

10


41. Radiant Fountain

10


42. Circle of Protection: Red

10


43. Great Furnace

10


44. Mutagenic Growth

9


45. Moment's Peace

9


46. Electrickery

9


47. Bojuka Bog

9


48. Expedition Map

9


49. Guardian of the Guildpact

9


50. Vines of Vastwood

8


51. Lys Alana Huntmaster

8


52. Ninja of the Deep Hours

8


53. Castigate

8


54. Hunger of the Howlpack

8


55. Chromatic Star

8


56. Nest Invader

8


57. Lead the Stampede

8


58. Ancient Den

8


59. Savage Swipe

8


60. Mnemonic Wall

8


61. Ethereal Armor

8


62. Journey to Nowhere

8


63. Timberwatch Elf

8


64. Wellwisher

8


65. Burning-Tree Emissary

8


66. Nettle Sentinel

8


67. Lone Missionary

7


68. Mystical Teachings

7


69. Orzhov Basilica

7


70. Ephemerate

7


71. Pestilence

7


72. Snap

7


73. Pristine Talisman

7


74. Delver of Secrets

7


75. Priest of Titania

7


76. Blue Elemental Blast

7


77. Viridian Longbow

7


78. Elvish Vanguard

7


79. Seat of the Synod

7


80. Elvish Mystic

6


81. Rolling Thunder

6


82. Cave of Temptation

6


83. Llanowar Elves

6


84. Thorn of the Black Rose

6


85. Pulse of Murasa

6


86. Disfigure

6


87. Skarrgan Pit-Skulk

6


88. Doom Blade

6


89. Springleaf Drum

6


90. Augur of Bolas

6


91. Fyndhorn Elves

6


92. Deep Analysis

6


93. Haunted Fengraf

5


94. Palace Sentinels

5


95. Hidden Spider

5


96. Elephant Guide

5


97. Spidersilk Armor

5


98. Ray of Revelation

5


99. Ghostly Flicker

5


100. River Boa

5