Pauper Pauper Format Playoff

Pauper

Day: 20/10/2019

Snow Mardu Monarch

by: lindoso01

deck's page

Others

by: VanillaJames

deck's page

Snow Mardu Monarch

by: someoldguy

deck's page

Mono-Green Pump

by: _DissonancE_

deck's page

Others

by: Brener

deck's page

Izzet Skred

by: Backoff

deck's page

BW Pestilence

by: Auripower

deck's page

Mono-Green Pump

by: FranMtg

deck's page

Mono-Green Pump

by: BriganteGoblin

deck's page

10º

Jeskai Snow

by: TheBiologist

deck's page

11º

Jeskai Snow

by: Modern_Monkey

deck's page

12º

RUG Tron

by: PauloCabral_Br

deck's page

13º

Perilous Affinity

by: Caleb_O

deck's page

14º

Izzet Skred

by: janicestone

deck's page

15º

Mono-Green Pump

by: Timcanpy

deck's page

16º

Jeskai Snow

by: maian

deck's page

Most Played

1. Forest

51


2. Snow-Covered Island

48


3. Arcum's Astrolabe

32


4. Kor Skyfisher

26


5. Lightning Bolt

24


6. Ash Barrens

24


7. Pyroblast

24


8. Swamp

23


9. Mulldrifter

23


10. Snow-Covered Plains

21


11. Preordain

20


12. Skred

20


13. Snow-Covered Forest

19


14. Snow-Covered Mountain

18


15. Counterspell

18


16. Ephemerate

17


17. Burning-Tree Emissary

16


18. Nettle Sentinel

16


19. Rancor

16


20. Lone Missionary

16


21. Nest Invader

16


22. Savage Swipe

16


23. Gleeful Sabotage

15


24. Thraben Inspector

15


25. Hunger of the Howlpack

15


26. Spellstutter Sprite

15


27. Mountain

15


28. Relic of Progenitus

14


29. Archaeomancer

14


30. Prophetic Prism

14


31. Red Elemental Blast

14


32. Gut Shot

13


33. Vines of Vastwood

13


34. Electrickery

13


35. River Boa

13


36. Dispel

12


37. Skarrgan Pit-Skulk

12


38. Galvanic Blast

12


39. Quirion Ranger

12


40. Vault Skirge

12


41. Journey to Nowhere

12


42. Glint Hawk

10


43. Elephant Guide

10


44. Brainstorm

10


45. Weather the Storm

10


46. Epic Confrontation

9


47. Hydroblast

9


48. Chainer's Edict

8


49. Great Furnace

8


50. Evolving Wilds

8


51. Azorius Chancery

8


52. Prismatic Strands

8


53. Seeker of the Way

7


54. Stonehorn Dignitary

7


55. Palace Sentinels

7


56. Leave No Trace

6


57. Standard Bearer

6


58. Blue Elemental Blast

6


59. Serene Heart

5


60. Ancient Grudge

5


61. Krark-Clan Shaman

5


62. Disfigure

5


63. Bojuka Bog

5


64. Ancient Den

5


65. Needle Drop

4


66. Okiba-Gang Shinobi

4


67. Radiant Fountain

4


68. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


69. Thermo-Alchemist

4


70. Trinket Mage

4


71. Silhana Ledgewalker

4


72. Sign in Blood

4


73. Urza's Mine

4


74. Rift Bolt

4


75. Springleaf Drum

4


76. Searing Blaze

4


77. Skewer the Critics

4


78. Boros Garrison

4


79. Gray Merchant of Asphodel

4


80. Orzhov Basilica

4


81. Carapace Forger

4


82. Atog

4


83. Thorn of the Black Rose

4


84. Wrench Mind

4


85. Scoured Barrens

4


86. Castigate

4


87. Thoughtcast

4


88. Defile

4


89. Keldon Marauders

4


90. Myr Enforcer

4


91. Lava Spike

4


92. Tree of Tales

4


93. Chittering Rats

4


94. Frogmite

4


95. Fireblast

4


96. Seat of the Synod

4


97. Chromatic Star

4


98. Urza's Power Plant

4


99. Gorilla Shaman

4


100. Darksteel Citadel

4