Competitive Constructed League

Pauper

Day: 31/10/2019

5V-0L

Mono-Green Aggro

by: Heagyth

deck's page

5V-0L

Rainbow Tron

by: Sephiroth89

deck's page

5V-0L

Jeskai Blink

by: billster47

deck's page

5V-0L

Izzet Skred

by: mw_94gA

deck's page

5V-0L

Affinity

by: AlwaysFace

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: mlovbo

deck's page

5V-0L

Esper Control

by: alfonso_666666

deck's page

5V-0L

Blue-Black Delver

by: alicodendrochit

deck's page

5V-0L

Black-White Control

by: Amoras27

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono Blue Delver

by: TopGrinder

deck's page

5V-0L

WUBG

by: TIA_pen

deck's page

5V-0L

Delver Faeries

by: Sarlanga

deck's page

5V-0L

Boros Aggro

by: BrewStation

deck's page

5V-0L

Burn

by: Mikhathara1994

deck's page

5V-0L

Monoblack Control

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck's page

5V-0L

Mardu Aggro

by: SickWorld

deck's page

5V-0L

WUBRG

by: Raptor56

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: murilobds

deck's page

5V-0L

Blue-White Flicker

by: tedlyted

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: oisicraT

deck's page

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Island

63


2. Preordain

31


3. Forest

31


4. Counterspell

31


5. Island

30


6. Swamp

27


7. Mulldrifter

26


8. Dispel

26


9. Hydroblast

23


10. Lightning Bolt

23


11. Ash Barrens

23


12. Mountain

22


13. Prophetic Prism

20


14. Augur of Bolas

17


15. Spellstutter Sprite

16


16. Electrickery

15


17. Pyroblast

14


18. Brainstorm

14


19. Blue Elemental Blast

14


20. Ponder

13


21. Stonehorn Dignitary

13


22. Evolving Wilds

13


23. Gut Shot

12


24. Skred

12


25. Red Elemental Blast

12


26. Ninja of the Deep Hours

12


27. Relic of Progenitus

12


28. Snap

11


29. Chainer's Edict

11


30. Ephemerate

11


31. Mnemonic Wall

9


32. Duress

9


33. Disfigure

9


34. Prismatic Strands

9


35. Plains

9


36. Snow-Covered Swamp

9


37. Accumulated Knowledge

8


38. Radiant Fountain

8


39. Urza's Mine

8


40. Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration

8


41. Sunscape Familiar

8


42. Azorius Chancery

8


43. Gurmag Angler

8


44. Urza's Power Plant

8


45. Dimir Aqueduct

8


46. Exclude

8


47. Galvanic Blast

8


48. Faerie Miscreant

8


49. Gleeful Sabotage

8


50. Urza's Tower

8


51. Thraben Inspector

8


52. Ghostly Flicker

8


53. Wind-Scarred Crag

8


54. Quirion Ranger

7


55. Snow-Covered Plains

7


56. Sea Gate Oracle

7


57. Great Furnace

7


58. Snow-Covered Mountain

7


59. Archaeomancer

7


60. Snow-Covered Forest

7


61. Mystic Sanctuary

7


62. Izzet Boilerworks

7


63. Tranquil Cove

7


64. Coral Net

7


65. Deep Analysis

6


66. Battle Screech

6


67. Annul

6


68. Doom Blade

6


69. Weather the Storm

6


70. Boros Garrison

6


71. Journey to Nowhere

6


72. Expedition Map

6


73. Mystical Teachings

6


74. Bojuka Bog

6


75. Stormbound Geist

6


76. Forbidden Alchemy

6


77. Spire Golem

6


78. Moment's Peace

6


79. Faerie Seer

6


80. Mantle of Tides

5


81. Palace Sentinels

5


82. Lone Missionary

5


83. Fire // Ice

5


84. Dinrova Horror

5


85. Pieces of the Puzzle

5


86. Dismal Backwater

5


87. Guardian of the Guildpact

5


88. Nihil Spellbomb

5


89. Ulamog's Crusher

5


90. Nausea

5


91. Echoing Truth

5


92. Sign in Blood

4


93. Lava Spike

4


94. Axebane Guardian

4


95. Birchlore Rangers

4


96. Castigate

4


97. River Boa

4


98. Abundant Growth

4


99. Tree of Tales

4


100. Cuombajj Witches

4