Pauper Pauper Format Playoff

Pauper

Day: 01/12/2019

Simic

by: c_is_for_cookie

deck's page

Murasa Tron

by: A_AdeptoTerra

deck's page

Mono-red

by: MatheusPonciano

deck's page

Azorius

by: saidin.raken

deck's page

Snow Mardu Monarch

by: maian

deck's page

Snow Mardu Monarch

by: papabalda

deck's page

Dimir Delver

by: Cherryxman

deck's page

Rainbow Tron

by: VVolare

deck's page

Orzhov

by: PR0boszcz

deck's page

10º

Rainbow Tron

by: kasa

deck's page

11º

Rainbow Tron

by: Alleyezonme

deck's page

12º

Boros

by: Mathonical

deck's page

13º

Mono-red

by: jbtwist

deck's page

14º

Boros

by: WhiTe TsaR

deck's page

15º

Dimir Delver

by: apa19

deck's page

16º

Mono-Green Pump

by: Timcanpy

deck's page

Most Played

1. Mountain

38


2. Forest

30


3. Lightning Bolt

27


4. Prophetic Prism

24


5. Pyroblast

21


6. Thraben Inspector

20


7. Mulldrifter

20


8. Lone Missionary

19


9. Snow-Covered Island

19


10. Red Elemental Blast

18


11. Stonehorn Dignitary

18


12. Electrickery

17


13. Prismatic Strands

17


14. Urza's Mine

16


15. Wind-Scarred Crag

16


16. Urza's Power Plant

16


17. Urza's Tower

16


18. Expedition Map

14


19. Hydroblast

14


20. Plains

14


21. Ash Barrens

13


22. Boros Garrison

13


23. Island

12


24. Cave of Temptation

12


25. Tranquil Cove

12


26. Kor Skyfisher

12


27. Preordain

12


28. Mnemonic Wall

12


29. Moment's Peace

11


30. Ghostly Flicker

11


31. Evolving Wilds

11


32. Journey to Nowhere

11


33. Seeker of the Way

10


34. Dispel

10


35. Blue Elemental Blast

10


36. Ephemerate

9


37. Palace Sentinels

9


38. Snow-Covered Mountain

9


39. Impulse

9


40. Faithless Looting

9


41. Rift Bolt

8


42. Ninja of the Deep Hours

8


43. Squadron Hawk

8


44. Dinrova Horror

8


45. Needle Drop

8


46. Thermo-Alchemist

8


47. Glint Hawk

8


48. Spellstutter Sprite

8


49. Searing Blaze

8


50. Mystical Teachings

8


51. Prohibit

8


52. Ponder

8


53. Galvanic Blast

8


54. Augur of Bolas

8


55. Skred

8


56. Battle Screech

8


57. Lava Spike

8


58. Fireblast

8


59. Chain Lightning

8


60. Faerie Seer

8


61. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


62. Counterspell

8


63. Molten Rain

7


64. Skewer the Critics

7


65. Quirion Ranger

7


66. Standard Bearer

7


67. Curse of the Pierced Heart

7


68. Pulse of Murasa

7


69. Smash to Smithereens

7


70. Keldon Marauders

7


71. Relic of Progenitus

7


72. Great Furnace

6


73. Swamp

6


74. Weather the Storm

6


75. Gorilla Shaman

6


76. Ancient Den

6


77. Forgotten Cave

6


78. Sea Gate Oracle

6


79. Remote Isle

6


80. Deep Analysis

6


81. Viridian Longbow

5


82. Bojuka Bog

5


83. Firebolt

5


84. Rally the Peasants

5


85. Secluded Steppe

5


86. Snow-Covered Plains

5


87. Ancient Grudge

5


88. Mystic Sanctuary

5


89. Birchlore Rangers

4


90. Sunscape Familiar

4


91. Savage Swipe

4


92. Orzhov Basilica

4


93. Burning-Tree Emissary

4


94. Scoured Barrens

4


95. Lead the Stampede

4


96. Distant Melody

4


97. Stormbound Geist

4


98. Elvish Vanguard

4


99. Nettle Sentinel

4


100. Timberwatch Elf

4