Pauper Preliminary

Pauper

Day: 07/01/2020

4V-1L

Izzet Skred

by: xfile

deck's page

4V-1L

Mono-Green Pump

by: armlx

deck's page

4V-1L

Snow Mardu Monarch

by: Leobertucci

deck's page

3V-2L

Azorius

by: Entropy263

deck's page

3V-2L

Snow Bogles with a Night's Hunt

by: FunkiMunki

deck's page

3V-2L

Simic

by: karatedom

deck's page

3V-2L

Esper

by: HolyShamgar

deck's page

3V-2L

U R G W

by: Cherlon

deck's page

Most Played

1. Forest

29


2. Snow-Covered Forest

12


3. Mulldrifter

12


4. Prophetic Prism

12


5. Electrickery

11


6. Island

10


7. Ash Barrens

9


8. Red Elemental Blast

9


9. Snow-Covered Island

9


10. Hydroblast

8


11. Preordain

8


12. Urza's Mine

8


13. Expedition Map

8


14. Dispel

8


15. Urza's Power Plant

8


16. Urza's Tower

8


17. Rancor

7


18. Lightning Bolt

7


19. Quirion Ranger

7


20. Ponder

7


21. Cave of Temptation

7


22. Evolving Wilds

7


23. Sea Gate Oracle

7


24. Golden Egg

6


25. Moment's Peace

6


26. Gorilla Shaman

6


27. Stonehorn Dignitary

6


28. Prohibit

5


29. Viridian Longbow

5


30. Lone Missionary

5


31. Earth Rift

5


32. Chromatic Star

4


33. Self-Assembler

4


34. Ancestral Mask

4


35. Armadillo Cloak

4


36. Slippery Bogle

4


37. Glint Hawk

4


38. Hunger of the Howlpack

4


39. Prismatic Strands

4


40. Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration

4


41. Kor Skyfisher

4


42. Abundant Growth

4


43. Faerie Seer

4


44. Thraben Inspector

4


45. Silhana Ledgewalker

4


46. Ancient Stirrings

4


47. Gladecover Scout

4


48. Skred

4


49. Birchlore Rangers

4


50. River Boa

4


51. Blue Elemental Blast

4


52. Rolling Thunder

4


53. Galvanic Blast

4


54. Burning-Tree Emissary

4


55. Ghostly Flicker

4


56. Brainstorm

4


57. Lead the Stampede

4


58. Gut Shot

4


59. Counterspell

4


60. Ethereal Armor

4


61. Nettle Sentinel

4


62. Ninja of the Deep Hours

4


63. Nest Invader

4


64. Spellstutter Sprite

4


65. Distant Melody

4


66. Savage Swipe

4


67. Ulamog's Crusher

4


68. Utopia Sprawl

4


69. Vines of Vastwood

4


70. Sunscape Familiar

4


71. Pyroblast

4


72. Elvish Vanguard

4


73. Weather the Storm

4


74. Timberwatch Elf

4


75. Accumulated Knowledge

4


76. Fangren Marauder

4


77. Castigate

4


78. Plains

3


79. Gleeful Sabotage

3


80. Skarrgan Pit-Skulk

3


81. Elvish Mystic

3


82. Llanowar Elves

3


83. Vault Skirge

3


84. Exclude

3


85. Great Furnace

3


86. Lys Alana Huntmaster

3


87. Wind-Scarred Crag

3


88. Spidersilk Armor

3


89. Boros Garrison

3


90. Standard Bearer

3


91. Priest of Titania

3


92. Chromatic Sphere

3


93. Palace Sentinels

3


94. Ephemerate

3


95. Mystic Sanctuary

3


96. Wellwisher

3


97. Thornwood Falls

2


98. Sylvan Ranger

2


99. Ancient Den

2


100. Essence Warden

2