Pioneer Preliminary

Pioneer

Day: 08/02/2020

4V-1L

Sultai Graveyard

by: perimnative

deck's page

4V-1L

B U R G

by: MATTHEWFOULKES

deck's page

4V-1L

Mono-Red Blitz

by: Anssi A

deck's page

4V-1L

Niv-mizzet 5 colors

by: Mulldrifter

deck's page

3V-2L

B U R G

by: FloydCombs

deck's page

3V-2L

Rakdos Vehicles

by: TopGrinder

deck's page

3V-2L

Blue-White Spirits

by: sff_mtg

deck's page

3V-2L

Selesnya

by: kiteon

deck's page

3V-2L

Mono-Black Devotion

by: snowwind

deck's page

Most Played

1. Mountain

26


2. Swamp

16


3. Plains

15


4. Breeding Pool

14


5. Botanical Sanctum

13


6. Thoughtseize

12


7. Temple Garden

9


8. Soul-Scar Mage

8


9. Arboreal Grazer

8


10. Sylvan Scrying

8


11. Thespian's Stage

8


12. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


13. Lotus Field

8


14. Leyline of the Void

8


15. Fae of Wishes // Granted

8


16. Strategic Planning

8


17. Underworld Breach

8


18. Hidden Strings

8


19. Collected Company

8


20. Fatal Push

8


21. Vizier of Tumbling Sands

8


22. Pore Over the Pages

8


23. Scrapheap Scrounger

8


24. Selfless Spirit

8


25. Yavimaya Coast

8


26. Mystical Dispute

7


27. Fabled Passage

7


28. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

7


29. Wild Slash

7


30. Temple of Mystery

7


31. Voice of Resurgence

7


32. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

6


33. Ramunap Ruins

6


34. Satyr Wayfinder

6


35. Overgrown Tomb

5


36. Walking Ballista

5


37. Murderous Rider // Swift End

5


38. Abrupt Decay

5


39. Blood Crypt

5


40. Deputy of Detention

5


41. Hallowed Fountain

5


42. Island

5


43. Duress

5


44. Sunpetal Grove

5


45. Mutavault

5


46. Blooming Marsh

4


47. Sylvan Caryatid

4


48. Mausoleum Wanderer

4


49. Supreme Phantom

4


50. Eidolon of the Great Revel

4


51. Dragonskull Summit

4


52. Heliod, Sun-Crowned

4


53. Empyrean Eagle

4


54. Glacial Fortress

4


55. Bloodsoaked Champion

4


56. Lost Legacy

4


57. Nebelgast Herald

4


58. Spell Queller

4


59. Foreboding Ruins

4


60. Rattlechains

4


61. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

4


62. Forest

4


63. Dread Wanderer

4


64. Teferi, Time Raveler

4


65. Searing Blood

4


66. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


67. Thraben Inspector

4


68. Bring to Light

4


69. Rest in Peace

4


70. Castle Locthwain

4


71. Bomat Courier

4


72. Benalish Marshal

4


73. Militia Bugler

3


74. Daxos, Blessed by the Sun

3


75. Blast Zone

3


76. Disdainful Stroke

3


77. Monastery Swiftspear

3


78. Fry

3


79. Thought Distortion

3


80. Banisher Priest

3


81. Hour of Devastation

3


82. Unravel the Aether

3


83. Gideon of the Trials

3


84. Scab-Clan Berserker

3


85. Kari Zev's Expertise

3


86. Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit

3


87. Fortified Village

3


88. Abbot of Keral Keep

3


89. Anger of the Gods

3


90. Chandra, Torch of Defiance

3


91. Niv-Mizzet Reborn

3


92. Rankle, Master of Pranks

3


93. Traverse the Ulvenwald

3


94. Shifting Ceratops

2


95. Jace, Wielder of Mysteries

2


96. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

2


97. Glorybringer

2


98. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

2


99. Agonizing Remorse

2


100. Cut // Ribbons

2