Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 13/06/2019

5V-0L

Izzet Phoenix

by: Oliver_Hart

deck's page

5V-0L

Gruul Midrange

by: biripi88

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: golemjr

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: ElYallo

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: redryansox

deck's page

5V-0L

Bant Mass Manipulation

by: cali_z

deck's page

5V-0L

Sultai Midrange

by: mtg-max

deck's page

5V-0L

Selesnya Tokens

by: Quantumboy

deck's page

5V-0L

Esper Tempo

by: Tetsubou

deck's page

5V-0L

Esper Tempo

by: AlfredoTorres

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: SKK

deck's page

5V-0L

Four-Color Dreadhorde

by: txepi

deck's page

Most Played

1. Island

34


2. Mountain

34


3. Forest

31


4. Teferi, Time Raveler

19


5. Hallowed Fountain

16


6. Llanowar Elves

16


7. Narset, Parter of Veils

15


8. Glacial Fortress

15


9. Breeding Pool

14


10. Watery Grave

14


11. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

13


12. Hinterland Harbor

13


13. Lava Coil

13


14. Shock

12


15. Jadelight Ranger

12


16. Thrashing Brontodon

12


17. Opt

12


18. Thorn Lieutenant

12


19. Command the Dreadhorde

11


20. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

11


21. Lightning Strike

11


22. Temple Garden

10


23. Plains

10


24. Drowned Catacomb

10


25. The Elderspell

10


26. Duress

10


27. Hydroid Krasis

10


28. Legion Warboss

9


29. Spell Pierce

9


30. Isolated Chapel

9


31. Godless Shrine

9


32. Negate

9


33. Merfolk Branchwalker

8


34. Woodland Cemetery

8


35. Dovin's Veto

8


36. Steam Vents

8


37. Incubation Druid

8


38. Paradise Druid

8


39. History of Benalia

8


40. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

8


41. Overgrown Tomb

8


42. Wildgrowth Walker

8


43. Thought Erasure

8


44. Interplanar Beacon

8


45. Nullhide Ferox

8


46. Cast Down

7


47. Sulfur Falls

6


48. Mass Manipulation

6


49. Chart a Course

6


50. Rekindling Phoenix

6


51. Trostani Discordant

6


52. Enter the God-Eternals

6


53. Vraska, Golgari Queen

5


54. Stomping Ground

5


55. Entrancing Melody

5


56. Rootbound Crag

5


57. Ripjaw Raptor

5


58. Oath of Kaya

5


59. Despark

5


60. Thief of Sanity

4


61. Hero of Precinct One

4


62. Frilled Mystic

4


63. Assassin's Trophy

4


64. Arclight Phoenix

4


65. Curious Obsession

4


66. Saheeli, Sublime Artificer

4


67. Kaya's Wrath

4


68. Sarkhan the Masterless

4


69. Dive Down

4


70. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


71. Sacred Foundry

4


72. Finale of Promise

4


73. Goblin Chainwhirler

4


74. Sunpetal Grove

4


75. Siren Stormtamer

4


76. Venerated Loxodon

4


77. Saproling Migration

4


78. Gruul Spellbreaker

4


79. Viashino Pyromancer

4


80. Merfolk Trickster

4


81. Flower // Flourish

4


82. Growth-Chamber Guardian

4


83. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


84. Tempest Djinn

4


85. Skarrgan Hellkite

4


86. Experimental Frenzy

4


87. Nexus of Fate

4


88. Wizard's Retort

4


89. Tormenting Voice

4


90. Light Up the Stage

4


91. Growth Spiral

4


92. Domri, Anarch of Bolas

4


93. Conclave Tribunal

4


94. Surge Mare

4


95. March of the Multitudes

4


96. Essence Capture

4


97. Pteramander

4


98. Augur of Bolas

3


99. Elite Guardmage

3


100. Legion's Landing

3