Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 14/06/2019

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: golemjr

deck's page

5V-0L

Azorius Aggro

by: azatoyellow

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: Venom1

deck's page

5V-0L

Four-Color Dreadhorde

by: ryugi

deck's page

5V-0L

Gruul Midrange

by: ArielNagy

deck's page

5V-0L

Izzet Phoenix

by: IchibahnTV

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: magiconceagain86

deck's page

5V-0L

Bant Ramp

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck's page

5V-0L

Sultai Midrange

by: barvaz

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: redryansox

deck's page

5V-0L

Jund Warriors

by: ArielNagy

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: SRXtheVG

deck's page

5V-0L

Esper Tempo

by: oivanyu29

deck's page

Most Played

1. Island

42


2. Mountain

38


3. Forest

38


4. Llanowar Elves

20


5. Breeding Pool

19


6. Shock

19


7. Negate

17


8. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

16


9. Teferi, Time Raveler

16


10. Hallowed Fountain

16


11. Hydroid Krasis

16


12. Hinterland Harbor

15


13. Glacial Fortress

15


14. Narset, Parter of Veils

15


15. Lava Coil

14


16. Plains

14


17. Jadelight Ranger

14


18. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

13


19. Legion Warboss

12


20. Incubation Druid

12


21. Lightning Strike

12


22. Paradise Druid

12


23. Opt

12


24. Thrashing Brontodon

11


25. Spell Pierce

11


26. Overgrown Tomb

9


27. Entrancing Melody

9


28. Watery Grave

9


29. Command the Dreadhorde

9


30. Rootbound Crag

8


31. Rekindling Phoenix

8


32. History of Benalia

8


33. Interplanar Beacon

8


34. Gruul Spellbreaker

8


35. Chandra, Fire Artisan

8


36. Growth-Chamber Guardian

8


37. Ripjaw Raptor

8


38. Wildgrowth Walker

8


39. Merfolk Branchwalker

8


40. Sarkhan the Masterless

8


41. Woodland Cemetery

8


42. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


43. Stomping Ground

8


44. Steam Vents

8


45. Cast Down

7


46. Temple Garden

7


47. Tocatli Honor Guard

7


48. Baffling End

7


49. Duress

7


50. Thorn Lieutenant

6


51. The Immortal Sun

6


52. Skarrgan Hellkite

6


53. Lyra Dawnbringer

6


54. The Elderspell

6


55. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

6


56. Sulfur Falls

6


57. Drowned Catacomb

5


58. Chart a Course

5


59. Isolated Chapel

5


60. Mass Manipulation

5


61. Skymarcher Aspirant

4


62. Vraska, Golgari Queen

4


63. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


64. Hero of Precinct One

4


65. Dauntless Bodyguard

4


66. Curious Obsession

4


67. Arclight Phoenix

4


68. Sacred Foundry

4


69. Cry of the Carnarium

4


70. Dive Down

4


71. Nexus of Fate

4


72. Benalish Marshal

4


73. Light Up the Stage

4


74. Siren Stormtamer

4


75. Finale of Promise

4


76. Fanatical Firebrand

4


77. Growth Spiral

4


78. Conclave Tribunal

4


79. Merfolk Trickster

4


80. Venerated Loxodon

4


81. Disdainful Stroke

4


82. Tempest Djinn

4


83. Godless Shrine

4


84. Dovin's Veto

4


85. Law-Rune Enforcer

4


86. Sunpetal Grove

4


87. Domri, Anarch of Bolas

4


88. Saheeli, Sublime Artificer

4


89. Legion's Landing

4


90. Wizard's Retort

4


91. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


92. Unclaimed Territory

4


93. Surge Mare

4


94. Fight with Fire

4


95. Thought Erasure

4


96. Tormenting Voice

4


97. Prison Realm

4


98. Adanto Vanguard

4


99. Pteramander

4


100. Viashino Pyromancer

4