Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 14/06/2019

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: golemjr

deck's page

5V-0L

Azorius Aggro

by: azatoyellow

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: Venom1

deck's page

5V-0L

Four-Color Dreadhorde

by: ryugi

deck's page

5V-0L

Gruul Midrange

by: ArielNagy

deck's page

5V-0L

Izzet Phoenix

by: IchibahnTV

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: magiconceagain86

deck's page

5V-0L

Bant Ramp

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck's page

5V-0L

Sultai Midrange

by: barvaz

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: redryansox

deck's page

5V-0L

Jund Warriors

by: ArielNagy

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: SRXtheVG

deck's page

5V-0L

Esper Tempo

by: oivanyu29

deck's page

Most Played

1. Island

42


2. Mountain

38


3. Forest

38


4. Llanowar Elves

20


5. Shock

19


6. Breeding Pool

19


7. Negate

17


8. Hydroid Krasis

16


9. Teferi, Time Raveler

16


10. Hallowed Fountain

16


11. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

16


12. Hinterland Harbor

15


13. Narset, Parter of Veils

15


14. Glacial Fortress

15


15. Jadelight Ranger

14


16. Lava Coil

14


17. Plains

14


18. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

13


19. Lightning Strike

12


20. Opt

12


21. Incubation Druid

12


22. Legion Warboss

12


23. Paradise Druid

12


24. Spell Pierce

11


25. Thrashing Brontodon

11


26. Watery Grave

9


27. Overgrown Tomb

9


28. Entrancing Melody

9


29. Command the Dreadhorde

9


30. Chandra, Fire Artisan

8


31. Wildgrowth Walker

8


32. Steam Vents

8


33. Stomping Ground

8


34. Rootbound Crag

8


35. Merfolk Branchwalker

8


36. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


37. Woodland Cemetery

8


38. Rekindling Phoenix

8


39. Gruul Spellbreaker

8


40. Growth-Chamber Guardian

8


41. Ripjaw Raptor

8


42. History of Benalia

8


43. Interplanar Beacon

8


44. Sarkhan the Masterless

8


45. Tocatli Honor Guard

7


46. Baffling End

7


47. Duress

7


48. Cast Down

7


49. Temple Garden

7


50. Sulfur Falls

6


51. Thorn Lieutenant

6


52. The Immortal Sun

6


53. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

6


54. Skarrgan Hellkite

6


55. The Elderspell

6


56. Lyra Dawnbringer

6


57. Mass Manipulation

5


58. Drowned Catacomb

5


59. Chart a Course

5


60. Isolated Chapel

5


61. Unclaimed Territory

4


62. Tormenting Voice

4


63. Merfolk Trickster

4


64. Venerated Loxodon

4


65. Tempest Djinn

4


66. Thought Erasure

4


67. Disdainful Stroke

4


68. Prison Realm

4


69. Law-Rune Enforcer

4


70. Basilica Bell-Haunt

4


71. Legion's Landing

4


72. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


73. Wizard's Retort

4


74. Hero of Precinct One

4


75. Fight with Fire

4


76. Arclight Phoenix

4


77. Surge Mare

4


78. Sacred Foundry

4


79. Adanto Vanguard

4


80. Viashino Pyromancer

4


81. Pteramander

4


82. Skymarcher Aspirant

4


83. Nexus of Fate

4


84. Finale of Promise

4


85. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


86. Growth Spiral

4


87. Vraska, Golgari Queen

4


88. Curious Obsession

4


89. Dauntless Bodyguard

4


90. Godless Shrine

4


91. Cry of the Carnarium

4


92. Dovin's Veto

4


93. Domri, Anarch of Bolas

4


94. Dive Down

4


95. Saheeli, Sublime Artificer

4


96. Sunpetal Grove

4


97. Benalish Marshal

4


98. Light Up the Stage

4


99. Siren Stormtamer

4


100. Conclave Tribunal

4