Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 25/06/2019

5V-0L

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: Fleri

5V-0L

Others

by: GermanoBD

5V-0L

Jund Warriors

by: Erratacorrige

5V-0L

Others

by: coolness5

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: AlfredoTorres

5V-0L

Five-Colors Niv-Mizzet

by: Fulgence

5V-0L

Gruul Midrange

by: Lord Corwin

5V-0L

Temur Midrange

by: ArielNagy

5V-0L

Grixis Control

by: chepa

5V-0L

W

by: worrier1000

5V-0L

Esper Tempo

by: Quantumboy

5V-0L

Bant Ramp

by: Poyo_del_Mal

5V-0L

Gruul Stompy

by: ShikiXYZ

Most Played

1. Mountain

40


2. Forest

39


3. Island

26


4. Plains

22


5. Lava Coil

20


6. Rootbound Crag

17


7. Llanowar Elves

16


8. Stomping Ground

16


9. Gruul Spellbreaker

16


10. Breeding Pool

15


11. Legion Warboss

15


12. Negate

15


13. Thorn Lieutenant

12


14. Growth-Chamber Guardian

12


15. Rekindling Phoenix

12


16. Shock

12


17. Thought Erasure

11


18. Paradise Druid

10


19. Dire Fleet Daredevil

10


20. Sacred Foundry

10


21. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

10


22. Hydroid Krasis

10


23. Narset, Parter of Veils

10


24. Hallowed Fountain

10


25. Watery Grave

10


26. Domri, Anarch of Bolas

9


27. Lightning Strike

9


28. Drowned Catacomb

9


29. Nullhide Ferox

8


30. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


31. Clifftop Retreat

8


32. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


33. Steam Vents

8


34. Opt

8


35. Adanto Vanguard

8


36. Dauntless Bodyguard

8


37. Baffling End

7


38. Experimental Frenzy

7


39. Sulfur Falls

7


40. Growth Spiral

7


41. Blood Crypt

7


42. Kraul Harpooner

6


43. Tyrant's Scorn

6


44. Collision // Colossus

6


45. Glacial Fortress

6


46. Vivien Reid

6


47. Skarrgan Hellkite

6


48. Temple Garden

6


49. Spell Pierce

6


50. Dragonskull Summit

6


51. Enter the God-Eternals

5


52. Duress

5


53. The Elderspell

5


54. Oath of Kaya

5


55. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

5


56. Fight with Fire

5


57. Thrashing Brontodon

5


58. Godless Shrine

5


59. Sunpetal Grove

5


60. Lyra Dawnbringer

5


61. Search for Azcanta

4


62. Deafening Clarion

4


63. Wizard's Retort

4


64. Legion's Landing

4


65. Dreadhorde Arcanist

4


66. Wilderness Reclamation

4


67. Curious Obsession

4


68. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


69. Feather, the Redeemed

4


70. Nicol Bolas, the Ravager

4


71. Overgrown Tomb

4


72. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


73. Tenth District Legionnaire

4


74. Thief of Sanity

4


75. Despark

4


76. Viashino Pyromancer

4


77. Defiant Strike

4


78. Bedevil

4


79. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

4


80. Light Up the Stage

4


81. Reckless Rage

4


82. Samut's Sprint

4


83. Swamp

4


84. Unclaimed Territory

4


85. Domri, Chaos Bringer

4


86. Hinterland Harbor

4


87. Merfolk Trickster

4


88. Sheltering Light

4


89. Cry of the Carnarium

4


90. Chandra, Fire Artisan

4


91. Ghalta, Primal Hunger

4


92. Hero of Precinct One

4


93. Pteramander

4


94. Chromatic Lantern

4


95. Siren Stormtamer

4


96. Benalish Marshal

4


97. Merfolk Branchwalker

4


98. Surge Mare

4


99. Law-Rune Enforcer

4


100. Pelt Collector

4