Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 25/06/2019

5V-0L

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: Fleri

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: GermanoBD

deck's page

5V-0L

Jund Warriors

by: Erratacorrige

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: coolness5

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: AlfredoTorres

deck's page

5V-0L

Five-Colors Niv-Mizzet

by: Fulgence

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: Lord Corwin

deck's page

5V-0L

Temur Midrange

by: ArielNagy

deck's page

5V-0L

Grixis Control

by: chepa

deck's page

5V-0L

W

by: worrier1000

deck's page

5V-0L

Esper Tempo

by: Quantumboy

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck's page

5V-0L

Gruul Stompy

by: ShikiXYZ

deck's page

Most Played

1. Mountain

40


2. Forest

39


3. Island

26


4. Plains

22


5. Lava Coil

20


6. Rootbound Crag

17


7. Llanowar Elves

16


8. Gruul Spellbreaker

16


9. Stomping Ground

16


10. Breeding Pool

15


11. Legion Warboss

15


12. Negate

15


13. Growth-Chamber Guardian

12


14. Thorn Lieutenant

12


15. Shock

12


16. Rekindling Phoenix

12


17. Thought Erasure

11


18. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

10


19. Watery Grave

10


20. Narset, Parter of Veils

10


21. Paradise Druid

10


22. Sacred Foundry

10


23. Dire Fleet Daredevil

10


24. Hydroid Krasis

10


25. Hallowed Fountain

10


26. Lightning Strike

9


27. Drowned Catacomb

9


28. Domri, Anarch of Bolas

9


29. Steam Vents

8


30. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


31. Nullhide Ferox

8


32. Clifftop Retreat

8


33. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


34. Adanto Vanguard

8


35. Dauntless Bodyguard

8


36. Opt

8


37. Baffling End

7


38. Experimental Frenzy

7


39. Growth Spiral

7


40. Sulfur Falls

7


41. Blood Crypt

7


42. Temple Garden

6


43. Glacial Fortress

6


44. Dragonskull Summit

6


45. Vivien Reid

6


46. Collision // Colossus

6


47. Spell Pierce

6


48. Skarrgan Hellkite

6


49. Kraul Harpooner

6


50. Tyrant's Scorn

6


51. Godless Shrine

5


52. Fight with Fire

5


53. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

5


54. The Elderspell

5


55. Lyra Dawnbringer

5


56. Sunpetal Grove

5


57. Enter the God-Eternals

5


58. Duress

5


59. Oath of Kaya

5


60. Thrashing Brontodon

5


61. Law-Rune Enforcer

4


62. Dreadhorde Arcanist

4


63. Wilderness Reclamation

4


64. Dreadhorde Butcher

4


65. Tocatli Honor Guard

4


66. Tenth District Legionnaire

4


67. Curious Obsession

4


68. Incubation Druid

4


69. Isolated Chapel

4


70. Reckless Rage

4


71. Feather, the Redeemed

4


72. Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God

4


73. Sheltering Light

4


74. Hinterland Harbor

4


75. Ghalta, Primal Hunger

4


76. Chromatic Lantern

4


77. Gideon Blackblade

4


78. Legion's Landing

4


79. Search for Azcanta

4


80. Merfolk Branchwalker

4


81. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

4


82. Defiant Strike

4


83. Siren Stormtamer

4


84. Steel Leaf Champion

4


85. Skymarcher Aspirant

4


86. Merfolk Trickster

4


87. Pelt Collector

4


88. Snubhorn Sentry

4


89. Overgrown Tomb

4


90. Tempest Djinn

4


91. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


92. History of Benalia

4


93. Hero of Precinct One

4


94. Benalish Marshal

4


95. Root Snare

4


96. Swamp

4


97. Niv-Mizzet Reborn

4


98. Deafening Clarion

4


99. Viashino Pyromancer

4


100. Conclave Tribunal

4