Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 28/06/2019

5V-0L

Others

by: ArielNagy

5V-0L

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: _Falcon_

5V-0L

W

by: HEROtsukai

5V-0L

Esper Tempo

by: LaturatheLucis

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: LucasG1ggs

5V-0L

Gruul Midrange

by: Swish41

5V-0L

Grixis Control

by: fyknight011

5V-0L

Bant Ramp

by: Poyo_del_Mal

Most Played

1. Mountain

27


2. Island

26


3. Plains

21


4. Forest

20


5. Negate

13


6. Llanowar Elves

12


7. Lava Coil

12


8. Baffling End

10


9. Glacial Fortress

10


10. Teferi, Time Raveler

9


11. Hallowed Fountain

9


12. Shock

8


13. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

8


14. Temple Garden

8


15. Thought Erasure

8


16. Hydroid Krasis

8


17. Incubation Druid

8


18. Drowned Catacomb

8


19. Paradise Druid

8


20. Watery Grave

8


21. Breeding Pool

8


22. Entrancing Melody

7


23. Narset, Parter of Veils

7


24. Dire Fleet Daredevil

6


25. The Elderspell

5


26. Ripjaw Raptor

5


27. Vivien Reid

5


28. Discovery // Dispersal

4


29. Dive Down

4


30. Hinterland Harbor

4


31. Law-Rune Enforcer

4


32. Blood Crypt

4


33. Rootbound Crag

4


34. Skymarcher Aspirant

4


35. Dragonskull Summit

4


36. Opt

4


37. Stomping Ground

4


38. Experimental Frenzy

4


39. Snubhorn Sentry

4


40. Venerated Loxodon

4


41. Steam Vents

4


42. Conclave Tribunal

4


43. Wizard's Retort

4


44. Ixalan's Binding

4


45. History of Benalia

4


46. Curious Obsession

4


47. Legion's Landing

4


48. Godless Shrine

4


49. The Immortal Sun

4


50. Legion Warboss

4


51. Isolated Chapel

4


52. Shalai, Voice of Plenty

4


53. Swamp

4


54. Fanatical Firebrand

4


55. Nicol Bolas, the Ravager

4


56. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


57. Merfolk Trickster

4


58. Growth-Chamber Guardian

4


59. Goblin Chainwhirler

4


60. Surge Mare

4


61. Sunpetal Grove

4


62. Pteramander

4


63. Gruul Spellbreaker

4


64. Cry of the Carnarium

4


65. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


66. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

4


67. Gideon Blackblade

4


68. Siren Stormtamer

4


69. Rekindling Phoenix

4


70. Viashino Pyromancer

4


71. Adanto Vanguard

4


72. Tempest Djinn

4


73. Duress

4


74. Light Up the Stage

4


75. Benalish Marshal

4


76. Thorn Lieutenant

4


77. Enter the God-Eternals

4


78. Lightning Strike

4


79. Hero of Precinct One

4


80. Dauntless Bodyguard

4


81. Domri's Ambush

3


82. Wizard's Lightning

3


83. Spell Pierce

3


84. Despark

3


85. Tyrant's Scorn

3


86. Lyra Dawnbringer

3


87. Oath of Kaya

3


88. Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God

3


89. Ajani, Adversary of Tyrants

3


90. Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves

3


91. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

3


92. Tomik, Distinguished Advokist

3


93. Sentinel Totem

3


94. Ritual of Soot

3


95. Bedevil

3


96. Mass Manipulation

3


97. Skarrgan Hellkite

3


98. Elite Guardmage

3


99. Hostage Taker

2


100. Essence Capture

2