Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 03/07/2019

5V-0L

Bant Ramp

by: America21

5V-0L

WUBR

by: Masta_Shonen

5V-0L

Esper Tempo

by: _Falcon_

5V-0L

Bant Ramp

by: ArielNagy

5V-0L

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: djshadow_1987

5V-0L

W

by: smile_papa4

5V-0L

BG

by: yerffej03

5V-0L

Four-Color Dreadhorde

by: setdrek

5V-0L

Sultai Midrange

by: smile_papa4

5V-0L

Others

by: oosunq

5V-0L

Gruul Midrange

by: hugofreitas1

5V-0L

Grixis Control

by: nyaho

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: Shiomiya

Most Played

1. Forest

38


2. Island

30


3. Mountain

27


4. Llanowar Elves

20


5. Breeding Pool

19


6. Negate

16


7. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

16


8. Duress

16


9. Watery Grave

15


10. Teferi, Time Raveler

14


11. Plains

14


12. Jadelight Ranger

14


13. Shock

12


14. Merfolk Branchwalker

12


15. Wildgrowth Walker

12


16. Overgrown Tomb

12


17. Hydroid Krasis

12


18. Woodland Cemetery

12


19. Cast Down

12


20. Hallowed Fountain

11


21. Temple Garden

11


22. Paradise Druid

11


23. Lava Coil

11


24. Glacial Fortress

10


25. Hinterland Harbor

10


26. Drowned Catacomb

10


27. Thrashing Brontodon

10


28. Isolated Chapel

10


29. Narset, Parter of Veils

10


30. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

10


31. Command the Dreadhorde

9


32. Baffling End

9


33. Opt

8


34. Godless Shrine

8


35. Incubation Druid

8


36. Thorn Lieutenant

8


37. Lyra Dawnbringer

8


38. Clifftop Retreat

8


39. The Elderspell

8


40. Sacred Foundry

8


41. Thought Erasure

8


42. Experimental Frenzy

7


43. Blood Crypt

7


44. The Immortal Sun

7


45. Dragonskull Summit

7


46. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

7


47. Entrancing Melody

7


48. Assassin's Trophy

7


49. Swamp

6


50. Ripjaw Raptor

6


51. Dire Fleet Daredevil

6


52. Vivien Reid

6


53. Rekindling Phoenix

6


54. Vraska's Contempt

5


55. Spell Pierce

5


56. Sunpetal Grove

5


57. Disdainful Stroke

5


58. Cry of the Carnarium

5


59. Despark

5


60. Search for Azcanta

5


61. Gideon Blackblade

4


62. Steam Vents

4


63. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


64. Oath of Kaya

4


65. Interplanar Beacon

4


66. Adanto Vanguard

4


67. Goblin Chainwhirler

4


68. Dive Down

4


69. Benalish Marshal

4


70. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


71. Knight of Autumn

4


72. Dauntless Bodyguard

4


73. Viashino Pyromancer

4


74. Growth-Chamber Guardian

4


75. Gruul Spellbreaker

4


76. Law-Rune Enforcer

4


77. Light Up the Stage

4


78. Skymarcher Aspirant

4


79. Lightning Strike

4


80. Ixalan's Binding

4


81. Wizard's Retort

4


82. Blast Zone

4


83. Snubhorn Sentry

4


84. Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God

4


85. Knight of Malice

4


86. Curious Obsession

4


87. Field of Ruin

4


88. Venerated Loxodon

4


89. Growth Spiral

4


90. Resplendent Angel

4


91. Surge Mare

4


92. Rootbound Crag

4


93. Conclave Tribunal

4


94. Nexus of Fate

4


95. Nicol Bolas, the Ravager

4


96. Stomping Ground

4


97. History of Benalia

4


98. Root Snare

4


99. Enter the God-Eternals

4


100. Legion's Landing

4