Worcester Open

Standard

Day: 13/07/2019

Mono-Red Aggro

by: Aaron Barich

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: Ross Merriam

Others

by: Chris Johnson

Orzhov Vampires

by: Zachary Kiihne

WUB

by: Dustin Taylor

Bant Mass Manipulation

by: Benjamin Reilly

Boros Feather

by: Oliver Tomajko

Esper Tempo

by: Benjamin Tario

Temur Elementals

by: Paul Muller

10º

Simic Nexus

by: Dylan Donegan

11º

Simic Nexus

by: Sam Lawrence

12º

Esper Tempo

by: Tom Kessler

13º

Simic Flash

by: Brandon Dempsey

14º

Simic Nexus

by: Evan Whitehouse

15º

Boros Feather

by: Brad Carpenter

16º

Simic Flash

by: Joshua Satterfield

17º

Simic Nexus

by: Samuel Bogue

18º

Others

by: Abe Corrigan

19º

Boros Feather

by: Connor Mullaly

20º

Mono-Red Aggro

by: Shane Echevarria

21º

WUB

by: Jacob Mortenson

22º

Simic Nexus

by: Gabryel LaPorte

23º

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: Ethan McIlhenny

24º

Simic Flash

by: Kevin Jones

25º

Temur Elementals

by: Edgar Magalhaes

Most Played

1. Island

98


2. Forest

59


3. Mountain

52


4. Breeding Pool

52


5. Hinterland Harbor

49


6. Plains

39


7. Negate

33


8. Temple of Mystery

33


9. Opt

32


10. Aether Gust

29


11. Veil of Summer

28


12. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

27


13. Growth Spiral

24


14. Adanto Vanguard

24


15. Wilderness Reclamation

24


16. Shifting Ceratops

24


17. Root Snare

24


18. Nexus of Fate

24


19. Search for Azcanta

23


20. Chemister's Insight

22


21. Cerulean Drake

20


22. Merfolk Trickster

20


23. Godless Shrine

20


24. Swamp

19


25. Spectral Sailor

19


26. Shock

19


27. Lava Coil

18


28. Isolated Chapel

18


29. Blast Zone

16


30. Hallowed Fountain

16


31. Spell Pierce

15


32. Duress

15


33. Unsummon

14


34. Fry

14


35. Frilled Mystic

14


36. Tocatli Honor Guard

12


37. Legion Lieutenant

12


38. Glacial Fortress

12


39. Entrancing Melody

12


40. Hydroid Krasis

12


41. Clifftop Retreat

12


42. Defiant Strike

12


43. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

12


44. Sacred Foundry

12


45. Temple of Triumph

12


46. Gods Willing

12


47. Risen Reef

12


48. Omnath, Locus of the Roil

12


49. Dreadhorde Arcanist

12


50. Stomping Ground

12


51. Tenth District Legionnaire

12


52. Knight of the Ebon Legion

12


53. Leafkin Druid

12


54. Feather, the Redeemed

12


55. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

12


56. Nightpack Ambusher

12


57. Llanowar Elves

12


58. Lightning Strike

12


59. Brineborn Cutthroat

12


60. Steam Vents

12


61. Watery Grave

12


62. Reckless Rage

12


63. Teferi, Time Raveler

11


64. Essence Scatter

11


65. Sinister Sabotage

11


66. Cavalier of Thorns

11


67. Noxious Grasp

11


68. Champion of Dusk

11


69. Gideon Blackblade

11


70. Vicious Conquistador

10


71. Thrashing Brontodon

10


72. Memorial to Genius

10


73. Cast Down

9


74. Despark

9


75. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


76. Skymarcher Aspirant

8


77. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


78. Curious Obsession

8


79. Incubation Druid

8


80. Runaway Steam-Kin

8


81. Experimental Frenzy

8


82. Siren Stormtamer

8


83. Light Up the Stage

8


84. Tempest Djinn

8


85. Narset, Parter of Veils

8


86. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

8


87. Drowned Catacomb

8


88. Disdainful Stroke

8


89. Fanatical Firebrand

8


90. Thought Erasure

8


91. Hero of Precinct One

8


92. Mass Manipulation

7


93. Dive Down

7


94. Demystify

7


95. Syncopate

7


96. Wizard's Retort

7


97. Blink of an Eye

7


98. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

7


99. Disfigure

7


100. Legion's Landing

7