Worcester Open

Standard

Day: 13/07/2019

Mono-Red Aggro

by: Aaron Barich

deck's page

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: Ross Merriam

deck's page

Others

by: Chris Johnson

deck's page

Orzhov Vampires

by: Zachary Kiihne

deck's page

WUB

by: Dustin Taylor

deck's page

Bant Mass Manipulation

by: Benjamin Reilly

deck's page

Boros Feather

by: Oliver Tomajko

deck's page

Esper Tempo

by: Benjamin Tario

deck's page

Temur Elementals

by: Paul Muller

deck's page

10º

Simic Nexus

by: Dylan Donegan

deck's page

11º

Simic Nexus

by: Sam Lawrence

deck's page

12º

Esper Tempo

by: Tom Kessler

deck's page

13º

Simic Flash

by: Brandon Dempsey

deck's page

14º

Simic Nexus

by: Evan Whitehouse

deck's page

15º

Boros Feather

by: Brad Carpenter

deck's page

16º

Simic Flash

by: Joshua Satterfield

deck's page

17º

Simic Nexus

by: Samuel Bogue

deck's page

18º

Others

by: Abe Corrigan

deck's page

19º

Boros Feather

by: Connor Mullaly

deck's page

20º

Mono-Red Aggro

by: Shane Echevarria

deck's page

21º

WUB

by: Jacob Mortenson

deck's page

22º

Simic Nexus

by: Gabryel LaPorte

deck's page

23º

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: Ethan McIlhenny

deck's page

24º

Simic Flash

by: Kevin Jones

deck's page

25º

Temur Elementals

by: Edgar Magalhaes

deck's page

Most Played

1. Island

98


2. Forest

59


3. Breeding Pool

52


4. Mountain

52


5. Hinterland Harbor

49


6. Plains

39


7. Negate

33


8. Temple of Mystery

33


9. Opt

32


10. Aether Gust

29


11. Veil of Summer

28


12. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

27


13. Root Snare

24


14. Nexus of Fate

24


15. Growth Spiral

24


16. Wilderness Reclamation

24


17. Shifting Ceratops

24


18. Adanto Vanguard

24


19. Search for Azcanta

23


20. Chemister's Insight

22


21. Godless Shrine

20


22. Cerulean Drake

20


23. Merfolk Trickster

20


24. Swamp

19


25. Spectral Sailor

19


26. Shock

19


27. Lava Coil

18


28. Isolated Chapel

18


29. Hallowed Fountain

16


30. Blast Zone

16


31. Duress

15


32. Spell Pierce

15


33. Frilled Mystic

14


34. Fry

14


35. Unsummon

14


36. Sacred Foundry

12


37. Temple of Triumph

12


38. Gods Willing

12


39. Risen Reef

12


40. Nightpack Ambusher

12


41. Llanowar Elves

12


42. Watery Grave

12


43. Brineborn Cutthroat

12


44. Tocatli Honor Guard

12


45. Dreadhorde Arcanist

12


46. Glacial Fortress

12


47. Omnath, Locus of the Roil

12


48. Tenth District Legionnaire

12


49. Knight of the Ebon Legion

12


50. Hydroid Krasis

12


51. Stomping Ground

12


52. Feather, the Redeemed

12


53. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

12


54. Leafkin Druid

12


55. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

12


56. Lightning Strike

12


57. Reckless Rage

12


58. Steam Vents

12


59. Entrancing Melody

12


60. Legion Lieutenant

12


61. Clifftop Retreat

12


62. Defiant Strike

12


63. Sinister Sabotage

11


64. Champion of Dusk

11


65. Noxious Grasp

11


66. Cavalier of Thorns

11


67. Gideon Blackblade

11


68. Teferi, Time Raveler

11


69. Essence Scatter

11


70. Memorial to Genius

10


71. Vicious Conquistador

10


72. Thrashing Brontodon

10


73. Cast Down

9


74. Despark

9


75. Drowned Catacomb

8


76. Experimental Frenzy

8


77. Light Up the Stage

8


78. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

8


79. Thought Erasure

8


80. Disdainful Stroke

8


81. Hero of Precinct One

8


82. Curious Obsession

8


83. Fanatical Firebrand

8


84. Incubation Druid

8


85. Siren Stormtamer

8


86. Tempest Djinn

8


87. Skymarcher Aspirant

8


88. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


89. Narset, Parter of Veils

8


90. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


91. Runaway Steam-Kin

8


92. Blink of an Eye

7


93. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

7


94. Disfigure

7


95. Mass Manipulation

7


96. Dive Down

7


97. Legion's Landing

7


98. Syncopate

7


99. Wizard's Retort

7


100. Demystify

7