Philadelphia Team Open

Standard

Day: 20/07/2019

Jund Dinosaurs

by: Corey Baumeister

deck's page

Boros Feather

by: Nicolas DelValle

deck's page

Simic Nexus

by: Sam Lawrence

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: Sky Mason

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: Edgar Magalhaes

deck's page

Esper Tempo

by: Keith Capstick

deck's page

Vampires

by: Dan Jessup

deck's page

Jund Dinosaurs

by: Robert Stanley

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: Ricky Wu

deck's page

10º

Simic Nexus

by: Gabryel LaPorte

deck's page

11º

Vampires

by: Julian John

deck's page

12º

Boros Feather

by: Alan Breitman

deck's page

13º

Jund Dinosaurs

by: Allison Warfield

deck's page

14º

Others

by: Marquis Johnson

deck's page

15º

Esper Tempo

by: Samuel Graebner

deck's page

16º

Jund Dinosaurs

by: Daniel Brodie

deck's page

17º

Grixis Control

by: Corey Lerch

deck's page

18º

Mono-Red Aggro

by: Franklin Fulks

deck's page

19º

Bant Mass Manipulation

by: Matt Tumavitch

deck's page

20º

Esper Tempo

by: Dylan Gellis

deck's page

21º

Simic Nexus

by: Alan Swan

deck's page

22º

WUB

by: Stephen Dykman

deck's page

23º

Rakdos Judith

by: Brian Mears

deck's page

24º

Others

by: Nicholas Ferentinos

deck's page

25º

Esper Tempo

by: Matthew Pitzer

deck's page

Most Played

1. Shifting Ceratops

37


2. Plains

37


3. Teferi, Time Raveler

36


4. Mountain

36


5. Forest

35


6. Duress

35


7. Swamp

34


8. Veil of Summer

32


9. Hallowed Fountain

30


10. Noxious Grasp

28


11. Godless Shrine

28


12. Isolated Chapel

27


13. Glacial Fortress

27


14. Breeding Pool

26


15. Island

25


16. Growth Spiral

24


17. Hinterland Harbor

21


18. Ripjaw Raptor

20


19. Watery Grave

20


20. Drowned Catacomb

20


21. Thought Erasure

20


22. Stomping Ground

20


23. Shock

19


24. Adanto Vanguard

19


25. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

19


26. Cast Down

19


27. Rootbound Crag

18


28. Dovin's Veto

18


29. Despark

17


30. Blood Crypt

17


31. Temple of Mystery

17


32. Hero of Precinct One

16


33. Marauding Raptor

16


34. Otepec Huntmaster

16


35. Knight of the Ebon Legion

16


36. Rotting Regisaur

16


37. Narset, Parter of Veils

16


38. Lava Coil

16


39. Search for Azcanta

16


40. Commune with Dinosaurs

16


41. Dragonskull Summit

16


42. Overgrown Tomb

16


43. Hydroid Krasis

16


44. Unclaimed Territory

16


45. Regisaur Alpha

15


46. Tyrant's Scorn

14


47. Elite Guardmage

13


48. Hostage Taker

13


49. Chemister's Insight

12


50. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

12


51. Arboreal Grazer

12


52. Sacred Foundry

12


53. Field of the Dead

12


54. Legion's Landing

12


55. Legion Lieutenant

12


56. Scapeshift

12


57. Wilderness Reclamation

12


58. Champion of Dusk

12


59. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

12


60. Blast Zone

12


61. Steam Vents

12


62. Opt

12


63. Elvish Rejuvenator

12


64. Negate

12


65. Circuitous Route

12


66. Ghalta, Primal Hunger

12


67. Root Snare

12


68. Nexus of Fate

12


69. Flame Sweep

12


70. Thrashing Brontodon

11


71. Oath of Kaya

11


72. Prison Realm

11


73. Ixalan's Binding

11


74. Disfigure

11


75. Temple Garden

10


76. Temple of Triumph

10


77. Skymarcher Aspirant

10


78. Clifftop Retreat

9


79. Gideon Blackblade

9


80. Legion Warboss

9


81. Aether Gust

9


82. Thief of Sanity

9


83. Reckless Rage

8


84. The Elderspell

8


85. Defiant Strike

8


86. Demystify

8


87. Gods Willing

8


88. Sulfur Falls

8


89. Woodland Cemetery

8


90. Llanowar Elves

8


91. Memorial to Genius

8


92. Dreadhorde Arcanist

8


93. Vicious Conquistador

8


94. Tenth District Legionnaire

8


95. Cerulean Drake

8


96. Feather, the Redeemed

8


97. Fry

8


98. Enter the God-Eternals

7


99. Mortify

7


100. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

7