Philadelphia Classic

Standard

Day: 21/07/2019

Bant Midrange

by: Cain Rianhard

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: Ashford Smith

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: Jonathan Carter

deck's page

Mono Red

by: Gavin Wen

deck's page

Mono Red

by: Aaron Barich

deck's page

Esper Tempo

by: Douglas Schaub

deck's page

Bant Midrange

by: Collins Mullen

deck's page

Jund Dinosaurs

by: Dylan Donegan

deck's page

Esper Control

by: Andrew Davis

deck's page

10º

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: Ross Merriam

deck's page

11º

Vampires

by: Stephen Nagy

deck's page

12º

Bant Midrange

by: Elliot Fortier

deck's page

13º

Sultai Flash

by: James Lu

deck's page

15º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Alex Friedrichsen

deck's page

16º

Bant Midrange

by: Jeremy Bertarioni

deck's page

Most Played

1. Mountain

40


2. Teferi, Time Raveler

36


3. Hallowed Fountain

30


4. Hydroid Krasis

28


5. Island

27


6. Breeding Pool

26


7. Glacial Fortress

25


8. Forest

24


9. Temple Garden

22


10. Shifting Ceratops

21


11. Growth Spiral

18


12. Temple of Mystery

17


13. Llanowar Elves

16


14. Frilled Mystic

16


15. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

16


16. Prison Realm

15


17. Hinterland Harbor

15


18. Noxious Grasp

14


19. Veil of Summer

13


20. Aether Gust

13


21. Voracious Hydra

13


22. Dovin's Veto

13


23. Field of the Dead

12


24. Incubation Druid

12


25. Cerulean Drake

12


26. Elvish Rejuvenator

12


27. Godless Shrine

12


28. Circuitous Route

12


29. Watery Grave

12


30. Scapeshift

12


31. Arboreal Grazer

12


32. Plains

11


33. Swamp

11


34. Baffling End

11


35. Negate

11


36. Time Wipe

11


37. Drowned Catacomb

11


38. Duress

10


39. Cast Down

10


40. Paradise Druid

10


41. Isolated Chapel

9


42. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

9


43. Spectral Sailor

8


44. Overgrown Tomb

8


45. Light Up the Stage

8


46. Fanatical Firebrand

8


47. Thought Erasure

8


48. Lightning Strike

8


49. Shock

8


50. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


51. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


52. Runaway Steam-Kin

8


53. Experimental Frenzy

8


54. Hero of Precinct One

7


55. Deputy of Detention

7


56. Lava Coil

7


57. Narset, Parter of Veils

6


58. Lookout's Dispersal

6


59. Ripjaw Raptor

6


60. Opt

6


61. Oath of Kaya

6


62. Tyrant's Scorn

6


63. Despark

6


64. Sunpetal Grove

6


65. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

5


66. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

5


67. Fry

5


68. Woodland Cemetery

5


69. Mortify

5


70. Curious Obsession

4


71. Nightpack Ambusher

4


72. Stomping Ground

4


73. Brineborn Cutthroat

4


74. Unclaimed Territory

4


75. Rootbound Crag

4


76. Legion's Landing

4


77. Risen Reef

4


78. Thrashing Brontodon

4


79. Legion Lieutenant

4


80. Otepec Huntmaster

4


81. Regisaur Alpha

4


82. Grow from the Ashes

4


83. Ember Hauler

4


84. Champion of Dusk

4


85. Dusk Legion Zealot

4


86. Basilica Bell-Haunt

4


87. Leafkin Druid

4


88. Ajani's Welcome

4


89. Adanto Vanguard

4


90. Siren Stormtamer

4


91. Kaya's Wrath

4


92. Commune with Dinosaurs

4


93. Viashino Pyromancer

4


94. Skymarcher Aspirant

4


95. Merfolk Trickster

4


96. Tempest Djinn

4


97. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


98. Marauding Raptor

4


99. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

4


100. Rotting Regisaur

4