Philadelphia Classic

Standard

Day: 21/07/2019

Bant Midrange

by: Cain Rianhard

Bant Scapeshift

by: Ashford Smith

Bant Scapeshift

by: Jonathan Carter

Mono Red

by: Gavin Wen

Mono Red

by: Aaron Barich

Esper Tempo

by: Douglas Schaub

Bant Midrange

by: Collins Mullen

Jund Dinosaurs

by: Dylan Donegan

Esper Control

by: Andrew Davis

10º

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: Ross Merriam

11º

Vampires

by: Stephen Nagy

12º

Bant Midrange

by: Elliot Fortier

13º

Sultai Flash

by: James Lu

15º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Alex Friedrichsen

16º

Bant Midrange

by: Jeremy Bertarioni

Most Played

1. Mountain

40


2. Teferi, Time Raveler

36


3. Hallowed Fountain

30


4. Hydroid Krasis

28


5. Island

27


6. Breeding Pool

26


7. Glacial Fortress

25


8. Forest

24


9. Temple Garden

22


10. Shifting Ceratops

21


11. Growth Spiral

18


12. Temple of Mystery

17


13. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

16


14. Frilled Mystic

16


15. Llanowar Elves

16


16. Prison Realm

15


17. Hinterland Harbor

15


18. Noxious Grasp

14


19. Dovin's Veto

13


20. Veil of Summer

13


21. Aether Gust

13


22. Voracious Hydra

13


23. Scapeshift

12


24. Arboreal Grazer

12


25. Elvish Rejuvenator

12


26. Watery Grave

12


27. Incubation Druid

12


28. Cerulean Drake

12


29. Field of the Dead

12


30. Godless Shrine

12


31. Circuitous Route

12


32. Time Wipe

11


33. Plains

11


34. Swamp

11


35. Baffling End

11


36. Drowned Catacomb

11


37. Negate

11


38. Duress

10


39. Cast Down

10


40. Paradise Druid

10


41. Isolated Chapel

9


42. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

9


43. Light Up the Stage

8


44. Spectral Sailor

8


45. Fanatical Firebrand

8


46. Overgrown Tomb

8


47. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


48. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


49. Runaway Steam-Kin

8


50. Thought Erasure

8


51. Experimental Frenzy

8


52. Lightning Strike

8


53. Shock

8


54. Lava Coil

7


55. Deputy of Detention

7


56. Hero of Precinct One

7


57. Tyrant's Scorn

6


58. Despark

6


59. Lookout's Dispersal

6


60. Oath of Kaya

6


61. Opt

6


62. Narset, Parter of Veils

6


63. Sunpetal Grove

6


64. Ripjaw Raptor

6


65. Fry

5


66. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

5


67. Woodland Cemetery

5


68. Mortify

5


69. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

5


70. Rootbound Crag

4


71. Ajani's Welcome

4


72. Stomping Ground

4


73. Brineborn Cutthroat

4


74. Unclaimed Territory

4


75. Elite Guardmage

4


76. Commune with Dinosaurs

4


77. Nightpack Ambusher

4


78. Thrashing Brontodon

4


79. Ember Hauler

4


80. Adanto Vanguard

4


81. Champion of Dusk

4


82. Dusk Legion Zealot

4


83. Merfolk Trickster

4


84. Marauding Raptor

4


85. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


86. Otepec Huntmaster

4


87. Basilica Bell-Haunt

4


88. Legion Lieutenant

4


89. Siren Stormtamer

4


90. Regisaur Alpha

4


91. Grow from the Ashes

4


92. Leafkin Druid

4


93. Tempest Djinn

4


94. Curious Obsession

4


95. Kaya's Wrath

4


96. Rotting Regisaur

4


97. Skymarcher Aspirant

4


98. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

4


99. Legion's Landing

4


100. Risen Reef

4