Standard Premier

Standard

Day: 21/07/2019

Bant Scapeshift

by: Andy_Peters

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: _EmmeMoure_

deck's page

Vampires

by: ryuumei

deck's page

Boros Feather

by: tangrams

deck's page

Mono Red

by: LucasG1ggs

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: ElfKid

deck's page

Simic Nexus

by: greg75

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: melv.p

deck's page

URG

by: AlphaFrog

deck's page

10º

Simic Flash

by: Zonast

deck's page

11º

Temur Scapeshift

by: keinebeine

deck's page

12º

WBR

by: Heroesdownfall

deck's page

13º

White Weenie

by: MindOfAKid

deck's page

14º

Bant Scapeshift

by: qPHJ

deck's page

15º

Bant Scapeshift

by: lleaf33

deck's page

16º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Olivetti

deck's page

17º

Vampires

by: Kcole

deck's page

18º

Nexus Elementals

by: Oscar_Franco

deck's page

19º

Vampires

by: Rooney56

deck's page

20º

Mono Red

by: Daniel_Garcia

deck's page

21º

Boros Feather

by: coco_natsukaze

deck's page

22º

Simic Nexus

by: levunga21

deck's page

23º

Bant Scapeshift

by: mahzinha_linda

deck's page

24º

Mono Red

by: Phizzle

deck's page

25º

Mono Red

by: videor

deck's page

26º

Mono Red

by: Gul_Dukat

deck's page

27º

Esper Tempo

by: Graciasportanto

deck's page

28º

Esper Control

by: gordy12791

deck's page

29º

Simic Nexus

by: belanna999

deck's page

30º

Bant Scapeshift

by: mgbaum89

deck's page

31º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Xemnon1

deck's page

32º

Esper Control

by: sokos13

deck's page

Most Played

1. Mountain

110


2. Plains

67


3. Growth Spiral

59


4. Forest

56


5. Hydroid Krasis

55


6. Island

52


7. Teferi, Time Raveler

52


8. Arboreal Grazer

51


9. Veil of Summer

50


10. Field of the Dead

48


11. Elvish Rejuvenator

48


12. Circuitous Route

48


13. Scapeshift

48


14. Breeding Pool

42


15. Shifting Ceratops

34


16. Hinterland Harbor

34


17. Dovin's Veto

34


18. Temple of Mystery

33


19. Hallowed Fountain

32


20. Godless Shrine

28


21. Shock

27


22. Lava Coil

27


23. Swamp

25


24. Blast Zone

25


25. Isolated Chapel

24


26. Lightning Strike

23


27. Prison Realm

23


28. Ixalan's Binding

22


29. Glacial Fortress

22


30. Fanatical Firebrand

20


31. Temple Garden

20


32. Adanto Vanguard

20


33. Ghitu Lavarunner

20


34. Goblin Chainwhirler

20


35. Runaway Steam-Kin

20


36. Experimental Frenzy

20


37. Light Up the Stage

20


38. Grow from the Ashes

19


39. Fry

19


40. Memorial to Genius

19


41. Duress

18


42. Ajani's Welcome

16


43. Legion's Landing

16


44. Nexus of Fate

16


45. Noxious Grasp

16


46. Skymarcher Aspirant

15


47. Cerulean Drake

15


48. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

15


49. Opt

14


50. Simic Guildgate

13


51. Despark

13


52. Ember Hauler

12


53. Knight of the Ebon Legion

12


54. Clifftop Retreat

12


55. Thought Erasure

12


56. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

12


57. Sacred Foundry

12


58. Legion Lieutenant

12


59. Watery Grave

12


60. Root Snare

12


61. Champion of Dusk

12


62. Drowned Catacomb

12


63. Viashino Pyromancer

12


64. Wilderness Reclamation

12


65. Gideon Blackblade

12


66. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

12


67. Thornwood Falls

11


68. Search for Azcanta

11


69. Aether Gust

11


70. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

11


71. Crushing Canopy

10


72. Azorius Guildgate

10


73. Blossoming Sands

10


74. Selesnya Guildgate

10


75. Negate

10


76. Tranquil Cove

10


77. Sunpetal Grove

10


78. Cast Down

10


79. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

10


80. Narset, Parter of Veils

9


81. Drawn from Dreams

9


82. Kaya's Wrath

9


83. Flame Sweep

9


84. Oath of Kaya

9


85. Mortify

9


86. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

9


87. Reckless Rage

8


88. Ripjaw Raptor

8


89. Defiant Strike

8


90. Chandra's Spitfire

8


91. Temple of Triumph

8


92. Gods Willing

8


93. Evolving Wilds

8


94. Dreadhorde Arcanist

8


95. Wizard's Lightning

8


96. Tenth District Legionnaire

8


97. Feather, the Redeemed

8


98. Risen Reef

8


99. Skewer the Critics

7


100. Sanctum Seeker

7