Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 26/07/2019

5V-0L

Boros Feather

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck's page

5V-0L

Sultai Flash

by: rapidluis08

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: matttothec

deck's page

5V-0L

Vampires

by: Venom1

deck's page

5V-0L

Nexus Elementals

by: Arianne

deck's page

5V-0L

Jund Dinosaurs

by: sChlumpf007

deck's page

5V-0L

Bant Scapeshift

by: albertoSD

deck's page

5V-0L

Simic Flash

by: Coly2

deck's page

5V-0L

Sultai Control

by: Uchoa

deck's page

5V-0L

Azorius Aggro

by: Yaggdryzzill

deck's page

5V-0L

Esper Tempo

by: doveeree

deck's page

5V-0L

Izzet Phoenix

by: Babelfish008

deck's page

Most Played

1. Mountain

30


2. Plains

26


3. Island

24


4. Forest

18


5. Breeding Pool

18


6. Hinterland Harbor

15


7. Negate

15


8. Shifting Ceratops

15


9. Watery Grave

12


10. Shock

12


11. Adanto Vanguard

12


12. Swamp

12


13. Duress

12


14. Drowned Catacomb

11


15. Frilled Mystic

11


16. Veil of Summer

11


17. Hallowed Fountain

10


18. Temple of Mystery

10


19. Overgrown Tomb

10


20. Lava Coil

9


21. Noxious Grasp

9


22. Glacial Fortress

9


23. Legion's Landing

8


24. Brineborn Cutthroat

8


25. Godless Shrine

8


26. Cast Down

8


27. Hydroid Krasis

8


28. Thought Erasure

8


29. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


30. Nightpack Ambusher

8


31. Narset, Parter of Veils

7


32. Isolated Chapel

7


33. Lightning Strike

7


34. Entrancing Melody

7


35. Essence Scatter

7


36. Gideon Blackblade

7


37. Skymarcher Aspirant

7


38. Spectral Sailor

7


39. Ashiok, Dream Render

7


40. Dovin's Veto

7


41. Disfigure

7


42. Opt

6


43. Ripjaw Raptor

6


44. Fry

6


45. Baffling End

5


46. Assassin's Trophy

5


47. Tyrant's Scorn

5


48. Aether Gust

5


49. Legion Warboss

5


50. Leafkin Druid

4


51. God-Eternal Kefnet

4


52. Arboreal Grazer

4


53. Dire Fleet Poisoner

4


54. Marauding Raptor

4


55. Rotting Regisaur

4


56. Legion Lieutenant

4


57. Field of the Dead

4


58. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

4


59. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


60. Dire Fleet Daredevil

4


61. Drawn from Dreams

4


62. Lookout's Dispersal

4


63. Scapeshift

4


64. Dreadhorde Arcanist

4


65. Stomping Ground

4


66. Reckless Rage

4


67. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

4


68. Fanatical Firebrand

4


69. Merfolk Trickster

4


70. Woodland Cemetery

4


71. Tenth District Legionnaire

4


72. Arclight Phoenix

4


73. Unclaimed Territory

4


74. Champion of Dusk

4


75. Sinister Sabotage

4


76. Feather, the Redeemed

4


77. Rootbound Crag

4


78. Clifftop Retreat

4


79. Hero of Precinct One

4


80. Prison Realm

4


81. Thrashing Brontodon

4


82. Defiant Strike

4


83. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


84. Otepec Huntmaster

4


85. Llanowar Elves

4


86. Goblin Chainwhirler

4


87. Regisaur Alpha

4


88. Sacred Foundry

4


89. Viashino Pyromancer

4


90. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


91. Elvish Rejuvenator

4


92. Flame Sweep

4


93. Blood Crypt

4


94. Temple of Triumph

4


95. Dauntless Bodyguard

4


96. History of Benalia

4


97. Experimental Frenzy

4


98. Circuitous Route

4


99. Paradise Druid

4


100. Benalish Marshal

4