Standard Premier

Standard

Day: 04/08/2019

Boros Feather

by: Schiaveto

Orzhov Vampires

by: Em_TeeGee

Esper Tempo

by: joker10289

Esper Tempo

by: Ihavethefire

Izzet Phoenix

by: cha21

Vampires

by: darkuna

Vampires

by: CLYDE THE GLIDE DREXLER

Orzhov Vampires

by: _Falcon_

Vampires

by: Team5c

10º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Iziter

11º

Bant Reclamation

by: nola_gold

12º

Jund Dinosaurs

by: JoshicallsmeFabo

13º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Morenothings

14º

Orzhov Vampires

by: Kcole

15º

Vampires

by: Hemsley

16º

Jund Dinosaurs

by: karatedom

17º

Vampires

by: kiteon

18º

WRG

by: DitrihAntelson

19º

Bant Scapeshift

by: WhiTe TsaR

20º

Vampires

by: max_9

21º

Orzhov Vampires

by: willjetz1323

22º

Bant Scapeshift

by: _EmmeMoure_

23º

Bant Midrange

by: GhostfaceVanilla

24º

Boros Feather

by: msskinbolic

25º

Bant Midrange

by: SourceOdin

26º

Rakdos Aristocrats

by: MblH

27º

Orzhov Vampires

by: ChalkyYellow

28º

Four-Color Elementals

by: Bertram

29º

Mono-Red Aggro

by: Pokestab

30º

Bant Scapeshift

by: zachattack23

31º

Vampires

by: CyrusCG

32º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Jolteon94

Most Played

1. Plains

102


2. Swamp

92


3. Adanto Vanguard

56


4. Godless Shrine

56


5. Isolated Chapel

56


6. Duress

52


7. Knight of the Ebon Legion

52


8. Noxious Grasp

51


9. Legion Lieutenant

48


10. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

48


11. Champion of Dusk

48


12. Legion's Landing

46


13. Skymarcher Aspirant

44


14. Mountain

41


15. Teferi, Time Raveler

40


16. Legion's End

38


17. Cast Down

37


18. Deputy of Detention

33


19. Hydroid Krasis

32


20. Forest

32


21. Gideon Blackblade

30


22. Breeding Pool

29


23. Hallowed Fountain

28


24. Growth Spiral

28


25. Sanctum Seeker

27


26. Temple Garden

24


27. Circuitous Route

24


28. Scapeshift

24


29. Island

24


30. Veil of Summer

24


31. Field of the Dead

24


32. Elvish Rejuvenator

24


33. Temple of Mystery

23


34. Despark

22


35. Shock

21


36. Shifting Ceratops

19


37. Glacial Fortress

19


38. Arboreal Grazer

19


39. Aether Gust

18


40. Ashiok, Dream Render

18


41. Baffling End

17


42. Dovin's Veto

17


43. Lava Coil

15


44. Stomping Ground

14


45. Mortify

14


46. Fry

14


47. Unclaimed Territory

14


48. Vicious Conquistador

13


49. Dusk Legion Zealot

13


50. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

13


51. Hinterland Harbor

13


52. Time Wipe

13


53. Clifftop Retreat

12


54. Rootbound Crag

12


55. Sacred Foundry

12


56. Negate

12


57. Flame Sweep

12


58. Dreadhorde Arcanist

12


59. Feather, the Redeemed

12


60. Tenth District Legionnaire

12


61. Defiant Strike

12


62. Leafkin Druid

12


63. Gods Willing

12


64. Reckless Rage

12


65. Risen Reef

12


66. Temple of Triumph

11


67. Oath of Kaya

11


68. Vona, Butcher of Magan

10


69. Lightning Strike

10


70. Blood Crypt

10


71. Overgrown Tomb

9


72. Alpine Moon

9


73. Blast Zone

9


74. Legion Warboss

9


75. Watery Grave

8


76. Marauding Raptor

8


77. Fanatical Firebrand

8


78. Otepec Huntmaster

8


79. Ripjaw Raptor

8


80. Rotting Regisaur

8


81. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

8


82. Commune with Dinosaurs

8


83. Hero of Precinct One

8


84. Opt

8


85. Llanowar Elves

8


86. Thought Erasure

8


87. Steam Vents

8


88. Sunpetal Grove

7


89. Sulfur Falls

7


90. Drowned Catacomb

7


91. Grow from the Ashes

7


92. Thrashing Brontodon

7


93. Ajani, Adversary of Tyrants

7


94. Dragonskull Summit

6


95. Tyrant's Scorn

6


96. Voracious Hydra

6


97. Prison Realm

6


98. Azorius Guildgate

6


99. Ghalta, Primal Hunger

6


100. Demystify

6