Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 09/08/2019

5V-0L

Orzhov Vampires

by: ElYallo

deck's page

5V-0L

Rakdos Aristocrats

by: MblH

deck's page

Orzhov Vampires

by: ElYallo

deck's page

Nexus Elementals

by: djbmppwns

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: JamesNewstedd

deck's page

BG

by: kou_eias_

deck's page

Boros Feather

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck's page

Esper Hero

by: Erratacorrige

deck's page

Simic Nexus

by: _Joseph_

deck's page

Bant Midrange

by: SunofNothing

deck's page

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: Nangurus

deck's page

Mono Red

by: abusan

deck's page

135º

Esper Control

by: Harry13

deck's page

Most Played

1. Island

31


2. Mountain

28


3. Forest

28


4. Swamp

22


5. Plains

21


6. Duress

20


7. Godless Shrine

16


8. Isolated Chapel

15


9. Breeding Pool

15


10. Hallowed Fountain

14


11. Teferi, Time Raveler

14


12. Glacial Fortress

13


13. Hinterland Harbor

13


14. Knight of the Ebon Legion

12


15. Adanto Vanguard

12


16. Llanowar Elves

12


17. Aether Gust

11


18. Legion's End

11


19. Cast Down

10


20. Growth Spiral

10


21. Ashiok, Dream Render

10


22. Noxious Grasp

9


23. Temple of Mystery

9


24. Veil of Summer

9


25. Cerulean Drake

8


26. Leafkin Druid

8


27. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

8


28. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

8


29. Shifting Ceratops

8


30. Vampire of the Dire Moon

8


31. Champion of Dusk

8


32. Opt

8


33. Watery Grave

8


34. Drowned Catacomb

8


35. Baffling End

8


36. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

8


37. Thought Erasure

8


38. Drawn from Dreams

8


39. Risen Reef

8


40. Nexus of Fate

8


41. Shock

8


42. Fanatical Firebrand

8


43. Lightning Strike

8


44. Hydroid Krasis

8


45. Legion Lieutenant

8


46. Deputy of Detention

7


47. Negate

7


48. Paradise Druid

7


49. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

6


50. Lava Coil

6


51. Narset, Parter of Veils

6


52. Skymarcher Aspirant

6


53. Dovin's Veto

6


54. Temple Garden

6


55. Legion's Landing

6


56. Despark

6


57. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

5


58. Kaya's Wrath

5


59. Cavalier of Thorns

5


60. Time Wipe

5


61. Field of Ruin

5


62. Thrashing Brontodon

5


63. Elite Guardmage

5


64. Mortify

5


65. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

5


66. Voracious Hydra

5


67. Mass Manipulation

5


68. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


69. Elvish Rejuvenator

4


70. Goblin Chainwhirler

4


71. Mask of Immolation

4


72. Wizard's Lightning

4


73. Overgrown Tomb

4


74. Oath of Kaya

4


75. Search for Azcanta

4


76. Viashino Pyromancer

4


77. Siren Stormtamer

4


78. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


79. Dreadhorde Arcanist

4


80. Sanctum Seeker

4


81. Merfolk Trickster

4


82. Dragonskull Summit

4


83. Tenth District Legionnaire

4


84. Reckless Rage

4


85. Light Up the Stage

4


86. Tempest Djinn

4


87. Jadelight Ranger

4


88. Feather, the Redeemed

4


89. Skewer the Critics

4


90. Root Snare

4


91. Merfolk Branchwalker

4


92. Clifftop Retreat

4


93. Chemister's Insight

4


94. Woodland Cemetery

4


95. Field of the Dead

4


96. Defiant Strike

4


97. Wilderness Reclamation

4


98. Gutterbones

4


99. Blast Zone

4


100. Plague Mare

4