Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 09/08/2019

5V-0L

Orzhov Vampires

by: ElYallo

5V-0L

Rakdos Aristocrats

by: MblH

Simic Ramp

by: djbmppwns

Boros Feather

by: Poyo_del_Mal

Others

by: kou_eias_

Bant Midrange

by: SunofNothing

Bant Scapeshift

by: JamesNewstedd

Esper Tempo

by: Erratacorrige

Mono-Red Aggro

by: abusan

Orzhov Vampires

by: ElYallo

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: Nangurus

Bant Reclamation

by: _Joseph_

135º

Esper Control

by: Harry13

Most Played

1. Island

31


2. Forest

28


3. Mountain

28


4. Swamp

22


5. Plains

21


6. Duress

20


7. Godless Shrine

16


8. Isolated Chapel

15


9. Breeding Pool

15


10. Hallowed Fountain

14


11. Teferi, Time Raveler

14


12. Glacial Fortress

13


13. Hinterland Harbor

13


14. Llanowar Elves

12


15. Adanto Vanguard

12


16. Knight of the Ebon Legion

12


17. Legion's End

11


18. Aether Gust

11


19. Cast Down

10


20. Growth Spiral

10


21. Ashiok, Dream Render

10


22. Veil of Summer

9


23. Temple of Mystery

9


24. Noxious Grasp

9


25. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

8


26. Hydroid Krasis

8


27. Leafkin Druid

8


28. Thought Erasure

8


29. Risen Reef

8


30. Opt

8


31. Lightning Strike

8


32. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

8


33. Drowned Catacomb

8


34. Nexus of Fate

8


35. Drawn from Dreams

8


36. Watery Grave

8


37. Champion of Dusk

8


38. Baffling End

8


39. Legion Lieutenant

8


40. Vampire of the Dire Moon

8


41. Shock

8


42. Fanatical Firebrand

8


43. Cerulean Drake

8


44. Shifting Ceratops

8


45. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

8


46. Paradise Druid

7


47. Deputy of Detention

7


48. Negate

7


49. Legion's Landing

6


50. Temple Garden

6


51. Lava Coil

6


52. Despark

6


53. Dovin's Veto

6


54. Skymarcher Aspirant

6


55. Narset, Parter of Veils

6


56. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

6


57. Thrashing Brontodon

5


58. Cavalier of Thorns

5


59. Mortify

5


60. Voracious Hydra

5


61. Kaya's Wrath

5


62. Mass Manipulation

5


63. Elite Guardmage

5


64. Time Wipe

5


65. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

5


66. Field of Ruin

5


67. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

5


68. Sacred Foundry

4


69. Light Up the Stage

4


70. Spectral Sailor

4


71. Temple of Triumph

4


72. Skewer the Critics

4


73. Tempest Djinn

4


74. Jadelight Ranger

4


75. Merfolk Branchwalker

4


76. Chemister's Insight

4


77. Wizard's Lightning

4


78. Mayhem Devil

4


79. Priest of Forgotten Gods

4


80. Dreadhorde Arcanist

4


81. Oath of Kaya

4


82. Feather, the Redeemed

4


83. Curious Obsession

4


84. Search for Azcanta

4


85. Root Snare

4


86. Elvish Rejuvenator

4


87. Wilderness Reclamation

4


88. Assassin's Trophy

4


89. Mask of Immolation

4


90. Unclaimed Territory

4


91. Tenth District Legionnaire

4


92. Overgrown Tomb

4


93. Blast Zone

4


94. Blood Crypt

4


95. Hero of Precinct One

4


96. Frilled Mystic

4


97. Dragonskull Summit

4


98. Defiant Strike

4


99. Woodland Cemetery

4


100. Gods Willing

4