Richmond Team Open

Standard

Day: 17/08/2019

Bant Scapeshift

by: James Lu

deck's page

Bant Midrange

by: Cain Rianhard

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: Charles Azuelos

deck's page

Mono Red

by: Jeremy Bertarioni

deck's page

Bant Ramp

by: Dylan Donegan

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: Ryan Mochal

deck's page

Others

by: Ali Aintrazi

deck's page

Mono Red

by: Aaron Barich

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: Hunter Krot

deck's page

10º

Bant Ramp

by: Jonathan Rosum

deck's page

11º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Edgar Magalhaes

deck's page

12º

Esper Hero

by: Shaheen Soorani

deck's page

13º

Orzhov Vampires

by: Neil McIsaac

deck's page

14º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Sean Murdoch

deck's page

15º

Bant Midrange

by: Matt Tumavitch

deck's page

16º

Orzhov Vampires

by: Zachary Kiihne

deck's page

17º

Boros Feather

by: Kenneth Joa

deck's page

18º

Orzhov Vampires

by: Zachary Plott

deck's page

19º

Jeskai Feather

by: Tom Medvec

deck's page

20º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Ryan Foreman

deck's page

21º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Noah Strasler

deck's page

22º

Jund Dino

by: Nicolas Bray

deck's page

23º

Bant Ramp

by: Kevin Jones

deck's page

24º

Izzet Phoenix

by: Daniel Santohir

deck's page

25º

Orzhov Vampires

by: Dylan Hand

deck's page

Most Played

1. Teferi, Time Raveler

62


2. Hydroid Krasis

55


3. Mountain

50


4. Deputy of Detention

47


5. Hallowed Fountain

45


6. Plains

42


7. Forest

42


8. Breeding Pool

37


9. Temple Garden

37


10. Baffling End

36


11. Circuitous Route

36


12. Growth Spiral

36


13. Field of the Dead

35


14. Scapeshift

32


15. Elvish Rejuvenator

32


16. Swamp

30


17. Time Wipe

28


18. Temple of Mystery

27


19. Devout Decree

26


20. Veil of Summer

25


21. Glacial Fortress

25


22. Adanto Vanguard

24


23. Island

24


24. Aether Gust

24


25. Sunpetal Grove

21


26. Paradise Druid

20


27. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

20


28. Risen Reef

20


29. Arboreal Grazer

20


30. Leafkin Druid

20


31. Llanowar Elves

20


32. Godless Shrine

20


33. Isolated Chapel

20


34. Shock

19


35. Dovin's Veto

18


36. Duress

17


37. Legion's End

17


38. Knight of the Ebon Legion

16


39. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

16


40. Legion Lieutenant

16


41. Champion of Dusk

15


42. Hinterland Harbor

15


43. Legion's Landing

15


44. Voracious Hydra

14


45. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

14


46. Agent of Treachery

14


47. Noxious Grasp

14


48. Vicious Conquistador

13


49. Skymarcher Aspirant

12


50. Gideon Blackblade

12


51. Lava Coil

12


52. Negate

12


53. Blood Sun

11


54. Sanctum Seeker

10


55. Grow from the Ashes

10


56. Fry

10


57. Trostani Discordant

10


58. Cast Down

9


59. Simic Guildgate

9


60. Thornwood Falls

9


61. Blossoming Sands

9


62. Clifftop Retreat

8


63. Defiant Strike

8


64. Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves

8


65. Sacred Foundry

8


66. Blast Zone

8


67. Fanatical Firebrand

8


68. Gods Willing

8


69. Lightning Strike

8


70. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


71. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


72. Field of Ruin

8


73. Azorius Guildgate

8


74. Runaway Steam-Kin

8


75. Experimental Frenzy

8


76. Light Up the Stage

8


77. Dreadhorde Arcanist

8


78. Shifting Ceratops

8


79. Tenth District Legionnaire

8


80. Feather, the Redeemed

8


81. Reckless Rage

8


82. Selesnya Guildgate

8


83. Tranquil Cove

7


84. Temple of Triumph

7


85. Memorial to Genius

7


86. Chart a Course

6


87. Steam Vents

6


88. Prison Realm

6


89. Mortify

6


90. Flame Sweep

6


91. Vona, Butcher of Magan

5


92. Golos, Tireless Pilgrim

5


93. Overgrown Tomb

5


94. Watery Grave

5


95. Drowned Catacomb

5


96. Spell Pierce

5


97. Crackling Drake

4


98. Stomping Ground

4


99. Unclaimed Territory

4


100. Commune with Dinosaurs

4