Richmond Team Open

Standard

Day: 17/08/2019

Bant Scapeshift

by: James Lu

deck's page

Bant Midrange

by: Cain Rianhard

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: Charles Azuelos

deck's page

Mono Red

by: Jeremy Bertarioni

deck's page

Bant Ramp

by: Dylan Donegan

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: Ryan Mochal

deck's page

Others

by: Ali Aintrazi

deck's page

Mono Red

by: Aaron Barich

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: Hunter Krot

deck's page

10º

Bant Ramp

by: Jonathan Rosum

deck's page

11º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Edgar Magalhaes

deck's page

12º

Esper Hero

by: Shaheen Soorani

deck's page

13º

Orzhov Vampires

by: Neil McIsaac

deck's page

14º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Sean Murdoch

deck's page

15º

Bant Midrange

by: Matt Tumavitch

deck's page

16º

Orzhov Vampires

by: Zachary Kiihne

deck's page

17º

Boros Feather

by: Kenneth Joa

deck's page

18º

Orzhov Vampires

by: Zachary Plott

deck's page

19º

Jeskai Feather

by: Tom Medvec

deck's page

20º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Ryan Foreman

deck's page

21º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Noah Strasler

deck's page

22º

Jund Dino

by: Nicolas Bray

deck's page

23º

Bant Ramp

by: Kevin Jones

deck's page

24º

Izzet Phoenix

by: Daniel Santohir

deck's page

25º

Orzhov Vampires

by: Dylan Hand

deck's page

Most Played

1. Teferi, Time Raveler

62


2. Hydroid Krasis

55


3. Mountain

50


4. Deputy of Detention

47


5. Hallowed Fountain

45


6. Plains

42


7. Forest

42


8. Breeding Pool

37


9. Temple Garden

37


10. Baffling End

36


11. Circuitous Route

36


12. Growth Spiral

36


13. Field of the Dead

35


14. Scapeshift

32


15. Elvish Rejuvenator

32


16. Swamp

30


17. Time Wipe

28


18. Temple of Mystery

27


19. Devout Decree

26


20. Veil of Summer

25


21. Glacial Fortress

25


22. Adanto Vanguard

24


23. Aether Gust

24


24. Island

24


25. Sunpetal Grove

21


26. Risen Reef

20


27. Godless Shrine

20


28. Leafkin Druid

20


29. Arboreal Grazer

20


30. Llanowar Elves

20


31. Isolated Chapel

20


32. Paradise Druid

20


33. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

20


34. Shock

19


35. Dovin's Veto

18


36. Legion's End

17


37. Duress

17


38. Legion Lieutenant

16


39. Knight of the Ebon Legion

16


40. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

16


41. Champion of Dusk

15


42. Legion's Landing

15


43. Hinterland Harbor

15


44. Voracious Hydra

14


45. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

14


46. Agent of Treachery

14


47. Noxious Grasp

14


48. Vicious Conquistador

13


49. Skymarcher Aspirant

12


50. Gideon Blackblade

12


51. Negate

12


52. Lava Coil

12


53. Blood Sun

11


54. Fry

10


55. Sanctum Seeker

10


56. Grow from the Ashes

10


57. Trostani Discordant

10


58. Simic Guildgate

9


59. Cast Down

9


60. Thornwood Falls

9


61. Blossoming Sands

9


62. Selesnya Guildgate

8


63. Dreadhorde Arcanist

8


64. Fanatical Firebrand

8


65. Tenth District Legionnaire

8


66. Lightning Strike

8


67. Feather, the Redeemed

8


68. Reckless Rage

8


69. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


70. Blast Zone

8


71. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


72. Clifftop Retreat

8


73. Defiant Strike

8


74. Runaway Steam-Kin

8


75. Sacred Foundry

8


76. Experimental Frenzy

8


77. Field of Ruin

8


78. Light Up the Stage

8


79. Shifting Ceratops

8


80. Gods Willing

8


81. Azorius Guildgate

8


82. Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves

8


83. Tranquil Cove

7


84. Temple of Triumph

7


85. Memorial to Genius

7


86. Prison Realm

6


87. Chart a Course

6


88. Steam Vents

6


89. Mortify

6


90. Flame Sweep

6


91. Golos, Tireless Pilgrim

5


92. Overgrown Tomb

5


93. Watery Grave

5


94. Drowned Catacomb

5


95. Spell Pierce

5


96. Vona, Butcher of Magan

5


97. Dire Fleet Daredevil

4


98. Rotting Regisaur

4


99. Vivien, Arkbow Ranger

4


100. Narset, Parter of Veils

4