Richmond Team Open

Standard

Day: 17/08/2019

Bant Scapeshift

by: James Lu

Bant Midrange

by: Cain Rianhard

Bant Scapeshift

by: Charles Azuelos

Mono Red

by: Jeremy Bertarioni

Bant Ramp

by: Dylan Donegan

Bant Scapeshift

by: Ryan Mochal

Others

by: Ali Aintrazi

Mono Red

by: Aaron Barich

Bant Scapeshift

by: Hunter Krot

10º

Bant Ramp

by: Jonathan Rosum

11º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Edgar Magalhaes

12º

Esper Hero

by: Shaheen Soorani

13º

Orzhov Vampires

by: Neil McIsaac

14º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Sean Murdoch

15º

Bant Midrange

by: Matt Tumavitch

16º

Orzhov Vampires

by: Zachary Kiihne

17º

Boros Feather

by: Kenneth Joa

18º

Orzhov Vampires

by: Zachary Plott

19º

Jeskai Feather

by: Tom Medvec

20º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Ryan Foreman

21º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Noah Strasler

22º

Jund Dino

by: Nicolas Bray

23º

Bant Ramp

by: Kevin Jones

24º

Izzet Phoenix

by: Daniel Santohir

25º

Orzhov Vampires

by: Dylan Hand

Most Played

1. Teferi, Time Raveler

62


2. Hydroid Krasis

55


3. Mountain

50


4. Deputy of Detention

47


5. Hallowed Fountain

45


6. Plains

42


7. Forest

42


8. Breeding Pool

37


9. Temple Garden

37


10. Baffling End

36


11. Circuitous Route

36


12. Growth Spiral

36


13. Field of the Dead

35


14. Scapeshift

32


15. Elvish Rejuvenator

32


16. Swamp

30


17. Time Wipe

28


18. Temple of Mystery

27


19. Devout Decree

26


20. Veil of Summer

25


21. Glacial Fortress

25


22. Aether Gust

24


23. Island

24


24. Adanto Vanguard

24


25. Sunpetal Grove

21


26. Llanowar Elves

20


27. Isolated Chapel

20


28. Paradise Druid

20


29. Arboreal Grazer

20


30. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

20


31. Risen Reef

20


32. Godless Shrine

20


33. Leafkin Druid

20


34. Shock

19


35. Dovin's Veto

18


36. Duress

17


37. Legion's End

17


38. Legion Lieutenant

16


39. Knight of the Ebon Legion

16


40. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

16


41. Legion's Landing

15


42. Champion of Dusk

15


43. Hinterland Harbor

15


44. Noxious Grasp

14


45. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

14


46. Agent of Treachery

14


47. Voracious Hydra

14


48. Vicious Conquistador

13


49. Negate

12


50. Gideon Blackblade

12


51. Lava Coil

12


52. Skymarcher Aspirant

12


53. Blood Sun

11


54. Trostani Discordant

10


55. Fry

10


56. Sanctum Seeker

10


57. Grow from the Ashes

10


58. Blossoming Sands

9


59. Cast Down

9


60. Simic Guildgate

9


61. Thornwood Falls

9


62. Sacred Foundry

8


63. Runaway Steam-Kin

8


64. Experimental Frenzy

8


65. Shifting Ceratops

8


66. Selesnya Guildgate

8


67. Light Up the Stage

8


68. Gods Willing

8


69. Blast Zone

8


70. Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves

8


71. Field of Ruin

8


72. Dreadhorde Arcanist

8


73. Tenth District Legionnaire

8


74. Fanatical Firebrand

8


75. Feather, the Redeemed

8


76. Reckless Rage

8


77. Lightning Strike

8


78. Azorius Guildgate

8


79. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


80. Clifftop Retreat

8


81. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


82. Defiant Strike

8


83. Temple of Triumph

7


84. Tranquil Cove

7


85. Memorial to Genius

7


86. Mortify

6


87. Flame Sweep

6


88. Prison Realm

6


89. Chart a Course

6


90. Steam Vents

6


91. Drowned Catacomb

5


92. Vona, Butcher of Magan

5


93. Spell Pierce

5


94. Golos, Tireless Pilgrim

5


95. Overgrown Tomb

5


96. Watery Grave

5


97. Arclight Phoenix

4


98. Ripjaw Raptor

4


99. Crackling Drake

4


100. Elite Guardmage

4