Richmond Classic

Standard

Day: 18/08/2019

Orzhov Vampires

by: Travis Cyrus

Orzhov Vampires

by: Steven Abbott

Orzhov Vampires

by: Courtland Strodl

Jeskai Planeswalkers

by: Nathanael Tripp

Mono Red

by: Samuel LeFavor

Bant Scapeshift

by: Derek Avery

Bant Scapeshift

by: Corey Baumeister

Orzhov Vampires

by: Austin Collins

Bant Ramp

by: William Courson

10º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Scott Chauncey

11º

Four-Color Legends

by: Jonathan Carter

12º

Mono Red

by: Michael Ostroski

13º

Dimir Control

by: Myles Miller

14º

Simic Nexus

by: Peter Kirk

15º

Vampires

by: Maxx Paustian

16º

Bant Ramp

by: Craig Stillman

Most Played

1. Swamp

41


2. Mountain

40


3. Plains

38


4. Teferi, Time Raveler

28


5. Breeding Pool

22


6. Legion's End

22


7. Godless Shrine

21


8. Hallowed Fountain

20


9. Duress

20


10. Island

20


11. Legion's Landing

20


12. Legion Lieutenant

20


13. Isolated Chapel

20


14. Knight of the Ebon Legion

20


15. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

20


16. Hydroid Krasis

20


17. Adanto Vanguard

20


18. Forest

17


19. Deputy of Detention

17


20. Skymarcher Aspirant

16


21. Temple of Mystery

16


22. Glacial Fortress

16


23. Temple Garden

16


24. Growth Spiral

16


25. Vicious Conquistador

16


26. Noxious Grasp

15


27. Sanctum Seeker

14


28. Cast Down

14


29. Veil of Summer

14


30. Champion of Dusk

14


31. Scapeshift

12


32. Shock

12


33. Field of the Dead

12


34. Gideon Blackblade

12


35. Circuitous Route

12


36. Devout Decree

12


37. Opt

11


38. Elvish Rejuvenator

11


39. Negate

10


40. Time Wipe

10


41. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

9


42. Sunpetal Grove

9


43. Aether Gust

9


44. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

8


45. Light Up the Stage

8


46. Risen Reef

8


47. Fanatical Firebrand

8


48. Dovin's Veto

8


49. Lightning Strike

8


50. Arboreal Grazer

8


51. Leafkin Druid

8


52. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


53. Narset, Parter of Veils

8


54. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


55. Ashiok, Dream Render

8


56. Watery Grave

8


57. Viashino Pyromancer

8


58. Runaway Steam-Kin

8


59. Llanowar Elves

8


60. Vona, Butcher of Magan

8


61. Experimental Frenzy

8


62. Paradise Druid

8


63. Wizard's Lightning

7


64. Hinterland Harbor

7


65. Dire Fleet Daredevil

6


66. Blast Zone

6


67. Fry

6


68. Mortify

6


69. Field of Ruin

6


70. Search for Azcanta

6


71. Legion Warboss

6


72. Baffling End

6


73. Lava Coil

6


74. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

5


75. Voracious Hydra

5


76. Despark

5


77. Drowned Catacomb

5


78. Unmoored Ego

5


79. Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves

5


80. Fblthp, the Lost

4


81. Root Snare

4


82. Nexus of Fate

4


83. Oath of Kaya

4


84. Chemister's Insight

4


85. Cerulean Drake

4


86. Wilderness Reclamation

4


87. Kethis, the Hidden Hand

4


88. Interplanar Beacon

4


89. Vraska's Contempt

4


90. Shifting Ceratops

4


91. Sarkhan the Masterless

4


92. Agent of Treachery

4


93. Settle the Wreckage

4


94. Thought Erasure

4


95. Diligent Excavator

4


96. Memorial to Genius

4


97. Mox Amber

4


98. Lazav, the Multifarious

4


99. Trostani Discordant

4


100. Steam Vents

4