Richmond Classic

Standard

Day: 18/08/2019

Orzhov Vampires

by: Travis Cyrus

deck's page

Orzhov Vampires

by: Steven Abbott

deck's page

Orzhov Vampires

by: Courtland Strodl

deck's page

Jeskai Planeswalkers

by: Nathanael Tripp

deck's page

Mono Red

by: Samuel LeFavor

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: Derek Avery

deck's page

Bant Scapeshift

by: Corey Baumeister

deck's page

Orzhov Vampires

by: Austin Collins

deck's page

Bant Ramp

by: William Courson

deck's page

10º

Bant Scapeshift

by: Scott Chauncey

deck's page

11º

Four-Color Legends

by: Jonathan Carter

deck's page

12º

Mono Red

by: Michael Ostroski

deck's page

13º

Dimir Control

by: Myles Miller

deck's page

14º

Simic Nexus

by: Peter Kirk

deck's page

15º

Vampires

by: Maxx Paustian

deck's page

16º

Bant Ramp

by: Craig Stillman

deck's page

Most Played

1. Swamp

41


2. Mountain

40


3. Plains

38


4. Teferi, Time Raveler

28


5. Breeding Pool

22


6. Legion's End

22


7. Godless Shrine

21


8. Legion's Landing

20


9. Island

20


10. Legion Lieutenant

20


11. Isolated Chapel

20


12. Knight of the Ebon Legion

20


13. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

20


14. Hydroid Krasis

20


15. Adanto Vanguard

20


16. Duress

20


17. Hallowed Fountain

20


18. Deputy of Detention

17


19. Forest

17


20. Growth Spiral

16


21. Temple Garden

16


22. Vicious Conquistador

16


23. Skymarcher Aspirant

16


24. Temple of Mystery

16


25. Glacial Fortress

16


26. Noxious Grasp

15


27. Champion of Dusk

14


28. Sanctum Seeker

14


29. Cast Down

14


30. Veil of Summer

14


31. Gideon Blackblade

12


32. Field of the Dead

12


33. Circuitous Route

12


34. Devout Decree

12


35. Scapeshift

12


36. Shock

12


37. Elvish Rejuvenator

11


38. Opt

11


39. Negate

10


40. Time Wipe

10


41. Sunpetal Grove

9


42. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

9


43. Aether Gust

9


44. Ashiok, Dream Render

8


45. Leafkin Druid

8


46. Viashino Pyromancer

8


47. Watery Grave

8


48. Runaway Steam-Kin

8


49. Vona, Butcher of Magan

8


50. Experimental Frenzy

8


51. Llanowar Elves

8


52. Light Up the Stage

8


53. Paradise Druid

8


54. Fanatical Firebrand

8


55. Lightning Strike

8


56. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

8


57. Dovin's Veto

8


58. Risen Reef

8


59. Arboreal Grazer

8


60. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


61. Narset, Parter of Veils

8


62. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


63. Wizard's Lightning

7


64. Hinterland Harbor

7


65. Field of Ruin

6


66. Legion Warboss

6


67. Lava Coil

6


68. Baffling End

6


69. Search for Azcanta

6


70. Dire Fleet Daredevil

6


71. Fry

6


72. Blast Zone

6


73. Mortify

6


74. Despark

5


75. Drowned Catacomb

5


76. Unmoored Ego

5


77. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

5


78. Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves

5


79. Voracious Hydra

5


80. Sarkhan the Masterless

4


81. Cerulean Drake

4


82. Shifting Ceratops

4


83. Kethis, the Hidden Hand

4


84. Settle the Wreckage

4


85. Vraska's Contempt

4


86. Memorial to Genius

4


87. Agent of Treachery

4


88. Steam Vents

4


89. Thought Erasure

4


90. Diligent Excavator

4


91. Mox Amber

4


92. Sacred Foundry

4


93. Lazav, the Multifarious

4


94. Trostani Discordant

4


95. Root Snare

4


96. Nexus of Fate

4


97. Fblthp, the Lost

4


98. Chemister's Insight

4


99. Wilderness Reclamation

4


100. Interplanar Beacon

4