Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 20/08/2019

5V-0L

Mono Red

by: Stone_Throwing_Devil

deck's page

5V-0L

Grixis Midrange

by: kado222

deck's page

5V-0L

Bant Ramp

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck's page

5V-0L

BR

by: coco_natsukaze

deck's page

5V-0L

WR

by: indistructable

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: Kumazemi

deck's page

5V-0L

Jund Dino

by: spell_of_d

deck's page

5V-0L

Esper Tempo

by: berhiber

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: ElYallo

deck's page

5V-0L

Four-Color Legends

by: Kumazemi

deck's page

5V-0L

Bant Scapeshift

by: JamesNewstedd

deck's page

5V-0L

Boros Feather

by: Venom1

deck's page

5V-0L

Vampires

by: Boin

deck's page

Most Played

1. Mountain

33


2. Plains

27


3. Island

23


4. Teferi, Time Raveler

19


5. Legion's End

16


6. Hallowed Fountain

16


7. Swamp

15


8. Breeding Pool

14


9. Watery Grave

12


10. Devout Decree

11


11. Temple Garden

11


12. Duress

11


13. Cast Down

11


14. Negate

11


15. Deputy of Detention

11


16. Blood Crypt

10


17. Baffling End

10


18. Dragonskull Summit

10


19. Lava Coil

10


20. Hydroid Krasis

10


21. Glacial Fortress

10


22. Blood Sun

10


23. Godless Shrine

9


24. Drowned Catacomb

9


25. Forest

9


26. Temple of Triumph

8


27. Noxious Grasp

8


28. Shock

8


29. Elvish Rejuvenator

8


30. Growth Spiral

8


31. Temple of Mystery

8


32. Feather, the Redeemed

8


33. Llanowar Elves

8


34. Field of the Dead

8


35. Reckless Rage

8


36. Clifftop Retreat

8


37. Thought Erasure

8


38. Adanto Vanguard

8


39. Sacred Foundry

8


40. Fanatical Firebrand

8


41. Isolated Chapel

7


42. Aether Gust

7


43. Veil of Summer

7


44. Circuitous Route

7


45. Sunpetal Grove

7


46. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

7


47. Time Wipe

7


48. Narset, Parter of Veils

7


49. Oath of Kaya

6


50. Gods Willing

6


51. Cerulean Drake

6


52. Experimental Frenzy

6


53. Legion Warboss

6


54. Aurelia, Exemplar of Justice

5


55. Fry

5


56. Temple of Silence

4


57. Priest of Forgotten Gods

4


58. Kethis, the Hidden Hand

4


59. Wizard's Retort

4


60. Steam Vents

4


61. Ember Hauler

4


62. Unclaimed Territory

4


63. Cry of the Carnarium

4


64. Lightning Strike

4


65. Dreadhorde Butcher

4


66. Rootbound Crag

4


67. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

4


68. Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God

4


69. Otepec Huntmaster

4


70. The Elderspell

4


71. Spectral Sailor

4


72. Curious Obsession

4


73. Dreadhorde Arcanist

4


74. Risen Reef

4


75. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


76. Dive Down

4


77. Tenth District Legionnaire

4


78. Ripjaw Raptor

4


79. Goblin Chainwhirler

4


80. Resplendent Angel

4


81. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


82. Gideon Blackblade

4


83. Deafening Clarion

4


84. Legion's Landing

4


85. Legion Lieutenant

4


86. Commune with Dinosaurs

4


87. Leafkin Druid

4


88. Light Up the Stage

4


89. Diligent Excavator

4


90. Golos, Tireless Pilgrim

4


91. Mox Amber

4


92. Prison Realm

4


93. Tocatli Honor Guard

4


94. Champion of Dusk

4


95. Lazav, the Multifarious

4


96. Overgrown Tomb

4


97. Siren Stormtamer

4


98. Bishop of Wings

4


99. Vicious Conquistador

4


100. Skymarcher Aspirant

4