Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 23/08/2019

5V-0L

Jeskai Planeswalkers

by: Chugun

deck's page

5V-0L

Vampires

by: golemjr

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: ElYallo

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: ZsHun

deck's page

5V-0L

Golgari Stompy

by: Arianne

deck's page

5V-0L

Esper Tempo

by: masakitaro

deck's page

5V-0L

Grixis Midrange

by: kado222

deck's page

5V-0L

Golgari Citadel

by: TextbookWorm

deck's page

5V-0L

Lazav Combo

by: im2g00t4ubarn

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: pat0presidente

deck's page

5V-0L

Bant Scapeshift

by: Gattinator

deck's page

5V-0L

UR

by: clemens268

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono Red

by: jmaru

deck's page

5V-0L

G

by: Arianne

deck's page

5V-0L

Bant Ramp

by: theredjames5

deck's page

Most Played

1. Forest

47


2. Mountain

36


3. Island

24


4. Teferi, Time Raveler

20


5. Duress

20


6. Legion's End

17


7. Hallowed Fountain

17


8. Llanowar Elves

16


9. Plains

16


10. Shock

15


11. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

14


12. Swamp

14


13. Breeding Pool

14


14. Glacial Fortress

12


15. Watery Grave

12


16. Paradise Druid

12


17. Veil of Summer

12


18. Steam Vents

12


19. Baffling End

11


20. Narset, Parter of Veils

11


21. Blood Sun

10


22. Vivien, Arkbow Ranger

10


23. Negate

10


24. Godless Shrine

9


25. Drowned Catacomb

9


26. Voracious Hydra

9


27. Temple of Malady

9


28. Viashino Pyromancer

8


29. Light Up the Stage

8


30. Dovin's Veto

8


31. Temple Garden

8


32. Overgrown Tomb

8


33. Aether Gust

8


34. Cast Down

8


35. Lightning Strike

8


36. Sacred Foundry

8


37. Merfolk Branchwalker

8


38. Fry

8


39. Woodland Cemetery

8


40. Steel Leaf Champion

8


41. Thought Erasure

8


42. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


43. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


44. Isolated Chapel

8


45. Wizard's Lightning

8


46. Ashiok, Dream Render

7


47. Sulfur Falls

7


48. Lava Coil

7


49. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

7


50. Deputy of Detention

7


51. Jadelight Ranger

7


52. Oath of Kaya

7


53. Cerulean Drake

7


54. Temple of Mystery

7


55. Opt

7


56. Cry of the Carnarium

6


57. Deafening Clarion

6


58. Noxious Grasp

6


59. Clifftop Retreat

6


60. Hydroid Krasis

6


61. Shifting Ceratops

5


62. Time Wipe

5


63. Hinterland Harbor

5


64. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

5


65. Unclaimed Territory

5


66. Sunpetal Grove

5


67. Vine Mare

5


68. Legion Warboss

5


69. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

4


70. Pelt Collector

4


71. Burning Prophet

4


72. Savage Stomp

4


73. Risen Reef

4


74. Bond of Flourishing

4


75. Blood Crypt

4


76. Siren Stormtamer

4


77. Dreadhorde Arcanist

4


78. Commune with Dinosaurs

4


79. Vraska, Golgari Queen

4


80. Leafkin Druid

4


81. Dragonskull Summit

4


82. Alpine Moon

4


83. Tenth District Legionnaire

4


84. Elvish Rejuvenator

4


85. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


86. Merfolk Trickster

4


87. Feather, the Redeemed

4


88. Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God

4


89. Diligent Excavator

4


90. Interplanar Beacon

4


91. Tempest Djinn

4


92. Growth Spiral

4


93. Experimental Frenzy

4


94. Mox Amber

4


95. Wizard's Retort

4


96. Adanto Vanguard

4


97. Marauding Raptor

4


98. Lazav, the Multifarious

4


99. Agent of Treachery

4


100. Cleansing Ray

4