Dallas Classic

Standard

Day: 01/09/2019

Four-Color Legends

by: Dylan Hand

deck's page

Others

by: David Wittkoff

deck's page

Monored Aggro

by: Noelle Wilson

deck's page

Others

by: Mike Cieszinski

deck's page

Four-Color Legends

by: Jason Tams

deck's page

Esper Control

by: Dylan Kirkpatrick

deck's page

Vampires

by: Preston Butler

deck's page

Sultai Midrange

by: Marcos Acosta

deck's page

Others

by: Timothy Pauley

deck's page

10º

Esper Hero

by: Aaron Acosta

deck's page

11º

Mono-White Aggro

by: Sal Barboza

deck's page

12º

Jund Dino

by: Shane Anciso

deck's page

13º

Esper Hero

by: Sam Clayton

deck's page

14º

Monored Aggro

by: Justin Elkins

deck's page

15º

Four-Color Legends

by: Evan Whitehouse

deck's page

16º

Others

by: Owen Wilson

deck's page

Most Played

1. Mountain

53


2. Plains

48


3. Watery Grave

28


4. Hallowed Fountain

25


5. Teferi, Time Raveler

24


6. Adanto Vanguard

24


7. Glacial Fortress

24


8. Shock

24


9. Oath of Kaya

21


10. Godless Shrine

19


11. Ashiok, Dream Render

17


12. Tenth District Legionnaire

16


13. Isolated Chapel

16


14. Feather, the Redeemed

16


15. Reckless Rage

16


16. Clifftop Retreat

16


17. Defiant Strike

16


18. Sacred Foundry

16


19. Temple of Triumph

16


20. Gods Willing

16


21. Breeding Pool

16


22. Dreadhorde Arcanist

16


23. Lava Coil

15


24. Legion's End

15


25. Duress

15


26. Drowned Catacomb

14


27. Gideon Blackblade

13


28. Thought Erasure

12


29. Fblthp, the Lost

12


30. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

12


31. Fry

12


32. Diligent Excavator

12


33. Kethis, the Hidden Hand

12


34. Mox Amber

12


35. Rampaging Ferocidon

12


36. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

11


37. Temple of Malady

11


38. Basilica Bell-Haunt

11


39. Overgrown Tomb

10


40. Baffling End

10


41. Swamp

10


42. Noxious Grasp

9


43. Legion Warboss

9


44. Dire Fleet Daredevil

9


45. Lazav, the Multifarious

9


46. Temple of Silence

9


47. Unmoored Ego

9


48. Viashino Pyromancer

8


49. Runaway Steam-Kin

8


50. Kaya's Wrath

8


51. Light Up the Stage

8


52. Hero of Precinct One

8


53. Cast Down

8


54. Fanatical Firebrand

8


55. Dovin's Veto

8


56. Lightning Strike

8


57. Legion's Landing

8


58. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


59. Woodland Cemetery

8


60. Goblin Chainwhirler

8


61. Narset, Parter of Veils

8


62. Demystify

7


63. Experimental Frenzy

7


64. Urza's Ruinous Blast

7


65. Llanowar Elves

7


66. Temple Garden

6


67. Forest

6


68. Flame Sweep

6


69. Shifting Ceratops

6


70. Skymarcher Aspirant

6


71. The Elderspell

6


72. Cerulean Drake

6


73. Despark

6


74. Gird for Battle

6


75. Tyrant's Scorn

5


76. Devout Decree

5


77. Unclaimed Territory

5


78. Command the Dreadhorde

5


79. Jace, Wielder of Mysteries

5


80. Marauding Raptor

4


81. Blood Sun

4


82. Assassin's Trophy

4


83. Prison Realm

4


84. Rotting Regisaur

4


85. Hydroid Krasis

4


86. Champion of Dusk

4


87. Massacre Girl

4


88. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

4


89. Vicious Conquistador

4


90. Tocatli Honor Guard

4


91. Veil of Summer

4


92. Sheltering Light

4


93. Chandra, Fire Artisan

4


94. Dauntless Bodyguard

4


95. Cry of the Carnarium

4


96. History of Benalia

4


97. Stomping Ground

4


98. Benalish Marshal

4


99. Ajani, Adversary of Tyrants

4


100. Wildgrowth Walker

4