Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 03/09/2019

5V-0L

Jund Dinosaurs

by: taruto1212

deck's page

5V-0L

Simic Quasiduplicate

by: RUDEN1414

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: MichalMusial

deck's page

5V-0L

Mardu Angels

by: James_Zhi

deck's page

5V-0L

Simic Nexus

by: levunga21

deck's page

5V-0L

Monored Aggro

by: Ammazzanator

deck's page

5V-0L

Esper Tempo

by: INickStrad

deck's page

5V-0L

WRG

by: AlfredoTorres

deck's page

5V-0L

Esper Hero

by: Mldl

deck's page

5V-0L

Golgari Citadel

by: Naisirc

deck's page

5V-0L

Bant Scapeshift

by: JamesNewstedd

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: WillyBlake

deck's page

5V-0L

Gruul Aggro

by: Melkor8

deck's page

5V-0L

Vampires

by: iDaveW

deck's page

5V-0L

Four-Color Legends

by: azatoyellow

deck's page

5V-0L

G

by: Bobariomaza

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: ElYallo

deck's page

Most Played

1. Forest

64


2. Island

32


3. Mountain

30


4. Llanowar Elves

24


5. Duress

22


6. Plains

18


7. Veil of Summer

18


8. Breeding Pool

18


9. Godless Shrine

17


10. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

17


11. Swamp

16


12. Shifting Ceratops

16


13. Teferi, Time Raveler

16


14. Legion's End

15


15. Voracious Hydra

14


16. Isolated Chapel

14


17. Rampaging Ferocidon

14


18. Hinterland Harbor

13


19. Hallowed Fountain

13


20. Watery Grave

12


21. Reckless Rage

12


22. Clifftop Retreat

12


23. Noxious Grasp

12


24. Sacred Foundry

12


25. Overgrown Tomb

12


26. Stomping Ground

11


27. Ashiok, Dream Render

11


28. Glacial Fortress

11


29. Lava Coil

10


30. Cerulean Drake

10


31. Narset, Parter of Veils

10


32. Paradise Druid

10


33. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

9


34. Drowned Catacomb

9


35. Rootbound Crag

9


36. Temple Garden

9


37. Woodland Cemetery

9


38. Temple of Malady

9


39. Oath of Kaya

9


40. Negate

9


41. Marauding Raptor

8


42. Thought Erasure

8


43. Vivien, Arkbow Ranger

8


44. Defiant Strike

8


45. Ripjaw Raptor

8


46. Gods Willing

8


47. Temple of Mystery

8


48. Blood Crypt

8


49. Nexus of Fate

8


50. Dreadhorde Arcanist

8


51. Tenth District Legionnaire

8


52. Hydroid Krasis

8


53. Devout Decree

8


54. Merfolk Branchwalker

8


55. Feather, the Redeemed

8


56. Steel Leaf Champion

8


57. Opt

8


58. Shock

8


59. Aether Gust

7


60. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

7


61. Growth Spiral

7


62. Fry

7


63. Temple of Silence

7


64. Entrancing Melody

7


65. Jadelight Ranger

7


66. Assassin's Trophy

6


67. Deputy of Detention

6


68. Regisaur Alpha

6


69. Adanto Vanguard

6


70. Bolas's Citadel

6


71. Dire Fleet Daredevil

6


72. Vine Mare

5


73. Deafening Clarion

5


74. Agent of Treachery

5


75. Time Wipe

5


76. Elite Guardmage

5


77. Dovin's Veto

5


78. Cast Down

5


79. Root Snare

4


80. Siren Stormtamer

4


81. Ghalta, Primal Hunger

4


82. Field of the Dead

4


83. Risen Reef

4


84. Bond of Flourishing

4


85. Merfolk Trickster

4


86. Diligent Excavator

4


87. Vraska, Golgari Queen

4


88. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


89. Goblin Chainwhirler

4


90. Tempest Djinn

4


91. Mox Amber

4


92. Mortify

4


93. Wilderness Reclamation

4


94. Hero of Precinct One

4


95. Rotting Regisaur

4


96. Wizard's Retort

4


97. Lazav, the Multifarious

4


98. Resplendent Angel

4


99. Viashino Pyromancer

4


100. Runaway Steam-Kin

4