Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 10/09/2019

5V-0L

WU

by: golemjr

5V-0L

Esper Control

by: peter780108

5V-0L

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: ElYallo

5V-0L

Sultai Midrange

by: Arianne

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: Drakdos

5V-0L

UBG

by: Harry13

5V-0L

Four-Color Legends

by: Uniq

5V-0L

Boros Feather

by: _Falcon_

5V-0L

Simic Nexus

by: levunga21

5V-0L

Green(-Blue) Stompy

by: Bobariomaza

5V-0L

Golgari Stompy

by: Quatch

Most Played

1. Forest

36


2. Island

34


3. Mountain

23


4. Breeding Pool

20


5. Watery Grave

15


6. Plains

14


7. Legion's End

14


8. Negate

13


9. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

13


10. Cerulean Drake

12


11. Overgrown Tomb

12


12. Llanowar Elves

12


13. Hinterland Harbor

11


14. Shifting Ceratops

11


15. Drowned Catacomb

11


16. Hallowed Fountain

11


17. Glacial Fortress

11


18. Temple of Malady

10


19. Duress

10


20. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

9


21. Veil of Summer

9


22. Spectral Sailor

8


23. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


24. Thought Erasure

8


25. Opt

8


26. Unmoored Ego

8


27. Siren Stormtamer

8


28. Growth Spiral

8


29. Vivien, Arkbow Ranger

8


30. Steel Leaf Champion

8


31. Merfolk Branchwalker

8


32. Cast Down

8


33. Paradise Druid

8


34. Shock

8


35. Rampaging Ferocidon

7


36. Temple of Mystery

7


37. Hydroid Krasis

7


38. Narset, Parter of Veils

7


39. Jadelight Ranger

7


40. Assassin's Trophy

7


41. Oath of Kaya

6


42. Search for Azcanta

6


43. Noxious Grasp

6


44. Vine Mare

6


45. Woodland Cemetery

6


46. Vraska, Golgari Queen

5


47. Ashiok, Dream Render

5


48. Temple of Silence

5


49. Godless Shrine

5


50. Lava Coil

5


51. Tempest Djinn

4


52. Faerie Miscreant

4


53. Gods Willing

4


54. Diligent Excavator

4


55. Voracious Hydra

4


56. Ritual of Soot

4


57. Spell Pierce

4


58. Mox Amber

4


59. Barkhide Troll

4


60. Winged Words

4


61. Wizard's Retort

4


62. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


63. Sephara, Sky's Blade

4


64. Fblthp, the Lost

4


65. Goblin Chainwhirler

4


66. Dreadhorde Arcanist

4


67. Tenth District Legionnaire

4


68. Feather, the Redeemed

4


69. Kethis, the Hidden Hand

4


70. Viashino Pyromancer

4


71. Reckless Rage

4


72. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


73. Remorseful Cleric

4


74. Command the Dreadhorde

4


75. Experimental Frenzy

4


76. Wildgrowth Walker

4


77. Healer's Hawk

4


78. Root Snare

4


79. Clifftop Retreat

4


80. Light Up the Stage

4


81. Curious Obsession

4


82. Nexus of Fate

4


83. Defiant Strike

4


84. Dire Fleet Daredevil

4


85. Dive Down

4


86. Pelt Collector

4


87. Empyrean Eagle

4


88. Adanto Vanguard

4


89. Fry

4


90. Growth-Chamber Guardian

4


91. Aether Gust

4


92. Wilderness Reclamation

4


93. Sacred Foundry

4


94. Lightning Strike

4


95. Merfolk Trickster

4


96. Temple of Triumph

4


97. Blast Zone

3


98. Lazav, the Multifarious

3


99. Enter the God-Eternals

3


100. Legion Warboss

3