Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 24/09/2019

5V-0L

WRG

by: pat0presidente

deck's page

5V-0L

Bant Scapeshift

by: Swish41

deck's page

5V-0L

Golgari Citadel

by: ColdPier

deck's page

5V-0L

Boros Feather

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck's page

5V-0L

Others

by: zbishop

deck's page

5V-0L

Temur Neoform

by: rapidluis08

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Blue Tempo

by: ElAguacateMagic

deck's page

5V-0L

Dimir Reanimator

by: Harry13

deck's page

5V-0L

Monored

by: Brunninho

deck's page

5V-0L

Rakdos Aggro

by: AlfredoTorres

deck's page

Most Played

1. Mountain

34


2. Island

28


3. Forest

20


4. Swamp

20


5. Veil of Summer

16


6. Shock

15


7. Lava Coil

12


8. Llanowar Elves

12


9. Fry

12


10. Stomping Ground

11


11. Reckless Rage

11


12. Duress

11


13. Rootbound Crag

10


14. Legion's End

10


15. Plains

9


16. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

9


17. Dreadhorde Arcanist

8


18. Tenth District Legionnaire

8


19. Feather, the Redeemed

8


20. Clifftop Retreat

8


21. Defiant Strike

8


22. Sacred Foundry

8


23. Noxious Grasp

8


24. Gods Willing

8


25. Dire Fleet Daredevil

7


26. Hydroid Krasis

7


27. Breeding Pool

6


28. Baffling End

6


29. Experimental Frenzy

6


30. Temple Garden

6


31. Shifting Ceratops

6


32. Field of Ruin

5


33. Deafening Clarion

5


34. Hinterland Harbor

5


35. Cerulean Drake

5


36. Ashiok, Dream Render

5


37. Devout Decree

5


38. Vivien Reid

5


39. Rampaging Ferocidon

4


40. Drowned Catacomb

4


41. Spell Pierce

4


42. Steam Vents

4


43. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


44. Legion Warboss

4


45. Siren Stormtamer

4


46. Overgrown Tomb

4


47. Adanto Vanguard

4


48. Goblin Chainwhirler

4


49. Thought Erasure

4


50. Lookout's Dispersal

4


51. Light Up the Stage

4


52. Temple of Triumph

4


53. Wizard's Lightning

4


54. Merfolk Trickster

4


55. Temple of Malady

4


56. Skewer the Critics

4


57. Scorch Spitter

4


58. Risen Reef

4


59. Viashino Pyromancer

4


60. Tempest Djinn

4


61. Blood Crypt

4


62. Elvish Rejuvenator

4


63. Omnath, Locus of the Roil

4


64. Opt

4


65. Jadelight Ranger

4


66. Negate

4


67. Circuitous Route

4


68. Woodland Cemetery

4


69. Growth Spiral

4


70. Leafkin Druid

4


71. Ripjaw Raptor

4


72. Essence Capture

4


73. Gutterbones

4


74. Fireblade Artist

4


75. Healer of the Glade

4


76. Scapeshift

4


77. Spectral Sailor

4


78. Dreadhorde Butcher

4


79. Curious Obsession

4


80. Thorn Lieutenant

4


81. Teferi, Time Raveler

4


82. Dive Down

4


83. Gruul Spellbreaker

4


84. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


85. Paradise Druid

4


86. Sunpetal Grove

4


87. Rotting Regisaur

4


88. Blast Zone

4


89. Domri, Anarch of Bolas

4


90. Fanatical Firebrand

4


91. Lightning Strike

4


92. Watery Grave

4


93. Field of the Dead

4


94. Barkhide Troll

4


95. Cast Down

3


96. Chandra, Awakened Inferno

3


97. Bond of Flourishing

3


98. Ritual of Soot

3


99. Merfolk Branchwalker

3


100. Bedevil

3