Philadelphia Classic

Standard

Day: 06/10/2019

Selesnya Adventure

by: Aaron Barich

deck's page

Bant Lands

by: Felix Sloo

deck's page

Golgari Adventure

by: Sean Kipple

deck's page

Simic Flash

by: Socher Raphael

deck's page

Jeskai Fires Superfriends

by: Larry Fields

deck's page

Golgari Adventure

by: Kellen Pastore

deck's page

Golgari Adventure

by: Matthew Hoffman

deck's page

Selesnya Adventure

by: Max McVety

deck's page

Bant Lands

by: Isaiah Smithson

deck's page

10º

Selesnya Adventure

by: Christian Tunis

deck's page

11º

Others

by: Joe Ambrosio

deck's page

12º

Gruul Aggro

by: Randy Ball

deck's page

13º

Others

by: Courtland Strodl

deck's page

14º

Temur Superfriends

by: Craig Rocco

deck's page

15º

R

by: John Phillip Whetstone

deck's page

16º

Bant Lands

by: Jameson Perdue

deck's page

Most Played

1. Forest

68


2. Once Upon a Time

42


3. Questing Beast

32


4. Mountain

32


5. Plains

31


6. Lovestruck Beast

28


7. Swamp

26


8. Edgewall Innkeeper

24


9. Island

21


10. Fabled Passage

20


11. Veil of Summer

18


12. Teferi, Time Raveler

17


13. Temple Garden

17


14. Golos, Tireless Pilgrim

16


15. Devout Decree

16


16. Field of the Dead

16


17. Circuitous Route

16


18. Growth Spiral

16


19. Lava Coil

15


20. Breeding Pool

15


21. Steam Vents

14


22. Overgrown Tomb

14


23. Flame Sweep

13


24. Temple of Malady

13


25. Hydroid Krasis

13


26. Assassin's Trophy

13


27. Temple of Mystery

12


28. Deafening Clarion

12


29. Beanstalk Giant

12


30. Hallowed Fountain

12


31. Fires of Invention

12


32. Venerated Loxodon

12


33. Arboreal Grazer

11


34. Sarkhan the Masterless

11


35. Duress

10


36. Gideon Blackblade

9


37. Agent of Treachery

9


38. Noxious Grasp

9


39. Rankle, Master of Pranks

9


40. Stomping Ground

9


41. Aether Gust

8


42. Narset, Parter of Veils

8


43. Interplanar Beacon

8


44. Conclave Tribunal

8


45. Knight of Autumn

8


46. Legion's End

7


47. Time Wipe

7


48. Shock

7


49. Glass Casket

7


50. Ashiok, Dream Render

7


51. Temple of Epiphany

7


52. Casualties of War

7


53. Massacre Girl

6


54. Oko, Thief of Crowns

6


55. Legion Warboss

6


56. Kenrith, the Returned King

6


57. Castle Vantress

6


58. Sacred Foundry

6


59. Castle Embereth

6


60. Domri, Anarch of Bolas

5


61. Blossoming Sands

5


62. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


63. Davriel, Rogue Shadowmage

4


64. Prison Realm

4


65. Raise the Alarm

4


66. Simic Guildgate

4


67. Light Up the Stage

4


68. Chandra, Awakened Inferno

4


69. Skewer the Critics

4


70. Pelt Collector

4


71. Negate

4


72. Gruul Spellbreaker

4


73. Sinister Sabotage

4


74. Azorius Guildgate

4


75. Scorch Spitter

4


76. Skarrgan Hellkite

4


77. Slaying Fire

4


78. Zhur-Taa Goblin

4


79. Quench

4


80. Claim the Firstborn

4


81. Domri, Chaos Bringer

4


82. Spectral Sailor

4


83. Fervent Champion

4


84. Nightpack Ambusher

4


85. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

4


86. Robber of the Rich

4


87. Brineborn Cutthroat

4


88. March of the Multitudes

4


89. Mystical Dispute

4


90. Deputy of Detention

4


91. Thornwood Falls

4


92. Gilded Goose

4


93. Selesnya Guildgate

4


94. Experimental Frenzy

3


95. Vivien, Champion of the Wilds

3


96. Planewide Celebration

3


97. Unmoored Ego

3


98. Shimmer of Possibility

3


99. Boros Guildgate

3


100. Drawn from Dreams

3