Indianapolis Classic

Standard

Day: 13/10/2019

Bant Lands

by: Kevin Jones

deck's page

RG

by: McCary Sean

deck's page

WUBRG

by: Derrick Davis

deck's page

Bant Lands

by: Chris Anderson

deck's page

Sultai Golos

by: Corey Lerch

deck's page

Sultai Golos

by: Noah Strasler

deck's page

Jund Adventures

by: Matt Culbert

deck's page

Jeskai Fires Superfriends

by: Chris Swafford

deck's page

Bant Lands

by: Devin Hutcherson

deck's page

10º

Jund Adventures

by: Mark Rogers

deck's page

11º

Jund Adventures

by: Matthew Watts

deck's page

12º

Temur Planeswalkers

by: Aaron Higgins

deck's page

13º

Temur Planeswalkers

by: Brad Young

deck's page

14º

Mono Red

by: Andrew Valdez

deck's page

15º

Simic Flash

by: Tyler Moran

deck's page

16º

Jund Adventures

by: Sean Kipple

deck's page

Most Played

1. Forest

62


2. Once Upon a Time

43


3. Fabled Passage

33


4. Mountain

33


5. Swamp

32


6. Veil of Summer

29


7. Questing Beast

26


8. Island

25


9. Field of the Dead

24


10. Circuitous Route

24


11. Breeding Pool

24


12. Growth Spiral

24


13. Golos, Tireless Pilgrim

23


14. Hydroid Krasis

21


15. Overgrown Tomb

20


16. Arboreal Grazer

19


17. Legion's End

18


18. Agent of Treachery

16


19. Lovestruck Beast

16


20. Edgewall Innkeeper

16


21. Temple of Malady

16


22. Stomping Ground

15


23. Assassin's Trophy

14


24. Disdainful Stroke

14


25. Oko, Thief of Crowns

13


26. Teferi, Time Raveler

13


27. Noxious Grasp

13


28. Steam Vents

13


29. Ashiok, Dream Render

11


30. Beanstalk Giant

11


31. Lava Coil

11


32. Sarkhan the Masterless

10


33. Hallowed Fountain

10


34. Temple of Mystery

10


35. Rankle, Master of Pranks

10


36. Temple of Epiphany

10


37. Flame Sweep

9


38. Deafening Clarion

8


39. Shifting Ceratops

8


40. Gilded Goose

8


41. The Royal Scions

8


42. Wicked Wolf

8


43. Time Wipe

8


44. Fires of Invention

8


45. Devout Decree

8


46. Skarrgan Hellkite

7


47. Casualties of War

7


48. Kenrith, the Returned King

7


49. Deputy of Detention

7


50. Temple Garden

7


51. Aether Gust

7


52. Plains

7


53. Simic Guildgate

6


54. Domri, Anarch of Bolas

5


55. Azorius Guildgate

5


56. Thornwood Falls

5


57. Duress

5


58. Massacre Girl

5


59. Spectral Sailor

4


60. Light Up the Stage

4


61. Nightpack Ambusher

4


62. Boros Guildgate

4


63. Skewer the Critics

4


64. Dimir Guildgate

4


65. Brineborn Cutthroat

4


66. Scorch Spitter

4


67. Yarok, the Desecrated

4


68. Slaying Fire

4


69. Castle Vantress

4


70. Scorching Dragonfire

4


71. Pelt Collector

4


72. Narset, Parter of Veils

4


73. Fervent Champion

4


74. Gruul Spellbreaker

4


75. Castle Embereth

4


76. Growth-Chamber Guardian

4


77. Drawn from Dreams

4


78. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

4


79. Zhur-Taa Goblin

4


80. Sinister Sabotage

4


81. Risen Reef

4


82. Davriel, Rogue Shadowmage

4


83. Lucky Clover

4


84. Shock

4


85. Golgari Guildgate

4


86. Legion Warboss

4


87. Sacred Foundry

4


88. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


89. Experimental Frenzy

3


90. Watery Grave

3


91. Ritual of Soot

3


92. Wildborn Preserver

3


93. Domri's Ambush

3


94. Embercleave

3


95. Plaza of Harmony

3


96. Blossoming Sands

3


97. Paradise Druid

3


98. Selesnya Guildgate

3


99. Opt

3


100. Vivien's Arkbow

3