Wizards Play Network Qualifier

Standard

Day: 15/12/2019

U G

by: Matt Hoey

deck's page

U G

by: Ben Rasmussen

deck's page

Jund Aristocats

by: Andrew Fiedler

deck's page

U G

by: Benjamin Czarny

deck's page

Jund Aristocats

by: Stephen Neal

deck's page

Temur Neoform

by: Stephen Dykman

deck's page

Jeskai

by: Matthew Watts

deck's page

Jund

by: Mason Grode

deck's page

Most Played

1. Forest

43


2. Island

29


3. Mystical Dispute

19


4. Fabled Passage

18


5. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

17


6. Breeding Pool

16


7. Temple of Mystery

16


8. Growth Spiral

16


9. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

16


10. Aether Gust

14


11. Nightpack Ambusher

12


12. Overgrown Tomb

12


13. Hydroid Krasis

12


14. Stomping Ground

12


15. Blood Crypt

12


16. Shifting Ceratops

11


17. Castle Vantress

11


18. Casualties of War

10


19. Frilled Mystic

10


20. Paradise Druid

10


21. Sinister Sabotage

9


22. Quench

9


23. Duress

9


24. Cauldron Familiar

8


25. Mayhem Devil

8


26. Gilded Goose

8


27. Fires of Invention

8


28. Negate

8


29. Thrashing Brontodon

8


30. Murderous Rider // Swift End

8


31. Witch's Oven

8


32. Trail of Crumbs

8


33. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

7


34. Mountain

7


35. Cavalier of Flame

7


36. Sorcerous Spyglass

6


37. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

6


38. Chemister's Insight

6


39. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

6


40. Swamp

6


41. Castle Locthwain

5


42. Epic Downfall

5


43. Noxious Grasp

5


44. Return to Nature

5


45. Wicked Wolf

5


46. Cavalier of Thorns

5


47. Steam Vents

4


48. Massacre Girl

4


49. Deafening Clarion

4


50. Temple of Malady

4


51. Sphinx of Foresight

4


52. Risen Reef

4


53. Teferi, Time Raveler

4


54. Leafkin Druid

4


55. Hallowed Fountain

4


56. Crushing Canopy

3


57. Temple of Epiphany

3


58. Cavalier of Gales

3


59. Temple of Triumph

3


60. Tithe Taker

3


61. Ritual of Soot

3


62. Shimmer of Possibility

3


63. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

3


64. Bond of Flourishing

3


65. Questing Beast

3


66. Sacred Foundry

2


67. Legion's End

2


68. Garruk, Cursed Huntsman

2


69. Kenrith, the Returned King

2


70. Quasiduplicate

2


71. Kenrith's Transformation

2


72. Justice Strike

2


73. Finale of Devastation

2


74. Arboreal Grazer

2


75. Cry of the Carnarium

2


76. Biogenic Ooze

2


77. Chandra, Awakened Inferno

2


78. Ugin, the Ineffable

2


79. Castle Garenbrig

2


80. Devout Decree

2


81. Cindervines

1


82. Midnight Reaper

1


83. Plains

1


84. Disenchant

1


85. End-Raze Forerunners

1


86. Bedevil

1


87. Agent of Treachery

1


88. Solar Blaze

1