Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 28/01/2020

5V-0L

Sultai Food

by: RandomDrooler

deck's page

5V-0L

Chulane Ramp

by: connormc02

deck's page

5V-0L

Temur

by: levunga21

deck's page

5V-0L

Golgari

by: telsacow

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono Red

by: sneaky robot

deck's page

5V-0L

Azorius Gadwick Control

by: AndyAWKWARD

deck's page

5V-0L

Temur Neoform

by: bobinchese

deck's page

5V-0L

Azorius

by: TopGrinder

deck's page

5V-0L

Jeskai

by: d4ygum

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Black Aristocats

by: rapidluis08

deck's page

5V-0L

Monored

by: Kirblinxy

deck's page

5V-0L

Azorius Control

by: spell_of_d

deck's page

5V-0L

Rakdos Judith

by: HEROtsukai

deck's page

5V-0L

Jund Aristocats

by: Jilesoftrees

deck's page

5V-0L

Esper

by: Uchoa

deck's page

5V-0L

Gruul Dinosaurs

by: Chayajom

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-white

by: BigBlackPox

deck's page

Most Played

1. Mountain

48


2. Swamp

44


3. Forest

40


4. Plains

36


5. Island

29


6. Fabled Passage

24


7. Mystical Dispute

23


8. Hallowed Fountain

18


9. Breeding Pool

16


10. Growth Spiral

15


11. Teferi, Time Raveler

15


12. Temple of Enlightenment

13


13. Hydroid Krasis

13


14. Aether Gust

13


15. Castle Locthwain

13


16. Omen of the Sea

12


17. Stomping Ground

12


18. Gilded Goose

12


19. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

12


20. Witch's Oven

12


21. Overgrown Tomb

12


22. Cauldron Familiar

12


23. Castle Vantress

11


24. Dream Trawler

11


25. Castle Ardenvale

10


26. Temple of Mystery

10


27. Shatter the Sky

10


28. Duress

10


29. Dovin's Veto

10


30. Temple of Malady

10


31. Devout Decree

10


32. Elspeth Conquers Death

9


33. Midnight Reaper

9


34. Castle Embereth

9


35. Lava Coil

9


36. Noxious Grasp

9


37. Tithe Taker

8


38. Wolfwillow Haven

8


39. Agonizing Remorse

8


40. Shock

8


41. Embercleave

8


42. Light Up the Stage

8


43. Claim the Firstborn

8


44. Fervent Champion

8


45. Mayhem Devil

8


46. Steam Vents

8


47. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

8


48. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

8


49. Gutterbones

8


50. Trail of Crumbs

8


51. Absorb

8


52. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

8


53. Questing Beast

8


54. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

7


55. Godless Shrine

7


56. Blood Crypt

7


57. Woe Strider

7


58. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

7


59. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

7


60. Thassa's Intervention

7


61. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

7


62. Temple of Abandon

7


63. Wicked Wolf

7


64. Paradise Druid

7


65. Epic Downfall

7


66. Temple of Deceit

7


67. Murderous Rider // Swift End

7


68. Watery Grave

7


69. Atris, Oracle of Half-Truths

6


70. Banishing Light

6


71. Unchained Berserker

6


72. Giant Killer // Chop Down

6


73. Scorch Spitter

6


74. The Akroan War

6


75. Temple of Epiphany

6


76. Time Wipe

6


77. Temple of Silence

6


78. Casualties of War

6


79. Grim Initiate

6


80. Gadwick, the Wizened

6


81. Ritual of Soot

5


82. Thrashing Brontodon

5


83. Glass Casket

5


84. Treacherous Blessing

5


85. Phoenix of Ash

5


86. Loyal Pegasus

4


87. Sphinx of Foresight

4


88. Raise the Alarm

4


89. Hero of Precinct One

4


90. Storm's Wrath

4


91. Healer's Hawk

4


92. Venerated Loxodon

4


93. Drill Bit

4


94. Despark

4


95. Hunted Witness

4


96. Tyrant's Scorn

4


97. Priest of Forgotten Gods

4


98. Temple Garden

4


99. Nightmare Shepherd

4


100. Assassin's Trophy

4