Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 11/02/2020

5V-0L

Rakdos

by: Schiapponetor

deck's page

5V-0L

Jund Aristocats

by: oisicraT

deck's page

5V-0L

Azorius

by: myyamagat

deck's page

5V-0L

Mono-Red Cavalcade

by: bradyoo

deck's page

5V-0L

Sultai Walkers

by: IwillCRUSHyou

deck's page

5V-0L

Sultai

by: mrounds1216

deck's page

5V-0L

Simic Spiral

by: Bishop989

deck's page

5V-0L

Gruul Dinosaurs

by: AVess

deck's page

5V-0L

Sultai Food

by: kthanakit26

deck's page

5V-0L

Sultai Walkers

by: RandomDrooler

deck's page

5V-0L

Temur

by: Gul_Dukat

deck's page

5V-0L

Rakdos

by: Dr_Macoler_

deck's page

Most Played

1. Forest

44


2. Mountain

35


3. Fabled Passage

29


4. Island

24


5. Breeding Pool

24


6. Swamp

23


7. Mystical Dispute

23


8. Growth Spiral

20


9. Aether Gust

20


10. Hydroid Krasis

19


11. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

19


12. Temple of Mystery

19


13. Overgrown Tomb

16


14. Agonizing Remorse

15


15. Embercleave

12


16. Paradise Druid

12


17. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

12


18. Blood Crypt

12


19. Duress

12


20. Stomping Ground

12


21. Cavalier of Thorns

11


22. Questing Beast

11


23. Shifting Ceratops

10


24. Fervent Champion

8


25. Mayhem Devil

8


26. Witch's Oven

8


27. Gilded Goose

8


28. Cauldron Familiar

8


29. Lava Coil

8


30. Voracious Hydra

8


31. Watery Grave

8


32. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

8


33. Temple of Malady

7


34. Castle Vantress

7


35. Omen of the Sea

6


36. Casualties of War

6


37. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

6


38. Castle Locthwain

6


39. Murderous Rider // Swift End

6


40. Epic Downfall

6


41. Thrashing Brontodon

6


42. Liliana, Dreadhorde General

5


43. Plains

5


44. Tyrant's Scorn

5


45. Temple of Abandon

5


46. Midnight Reaper

5


47. Disfigure

4


48. Gutterbones

4


49. The Birth of Meletis

4


50. Temple of Enlightenment

4


51. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


52. Priest of Forgotten Gods

4


53. Hallowed Fountain

4


54. Rotting Regisaur

4


55. Angrath's Rampage

4


56. Cindervines

4


57. Dream Trawler

4


58. Relentless Pursuit

4


59. Blacklance Paragon

4


60. Dreadhorde Butcher

4


61. Steam Vents

4


62. Castle Embereth

4


63. Domri's Ambush

4


64. Elspeth Conquers Death

4


65. Ilysian Caryatid

4


66. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

4


67. Stormfist Crusader

4


68. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

4


69. Shatter the Sky

4


70. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


71. Barkhide Troll

4


72. Absorb

4


73. Noxious Grasp

4


74. Claim the Firstborn

4


75. Shock

4


76. Wilderness Reclamation

4


77. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


78. Teferi, Time Raveler

4


79. Risen Reef

4


80. The First Iroan Games

4


81. Dovin's Veto

4


82. Scorching Dragonfire

4


83. Narset, Parter of Veils

4


84. Trail of Crumbs

4


85. Woe Strider

4


86. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

4


87. Light Up the Stage

4


88. Devout Decree

4


89. Leafkin Druid

4


90. Storm's Wrath

4


91. Thought Erasure

4


92. Thassa's Intervention

4


93. Wicked Wolf

4


94. Unchained Berserker

4


95. Pelt Collector

4


96. Spawn of Mayhem

4


97. Wolfwillow Haven

4


98. Scorch Spitter

4


99. Growth-Chamber Guardian

4


100. Drill Bit

4