Standard Preliminary

Standard

Day: 25/03/2020

5V-0L

Azorius

by: Kazaner3000

deck's page

4V-1L

Simic

by: TombSimon

deck's page

4V-1L

Temur

by: _Lenny_

deck's page

4V-1L

Rakdos Cat Aristocrats

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck's page

4V-1L

Temur

by: Kitchen_Finks

deck's page

4V-1L

Chulane Ramp

by: Gerardo94

deck's page

4V-1L

Sultai Escape

by: shadow_PT

deck's page

4V-1L

Azorius

by: pokerswizard

deck's page

3V-2L

Temur

by: AelaleA37

deck's page

3V-2L

Mono Red

by: maxxattack

deck's page

3V-2L

Mono Red

by: Xerk

deck's page

3V-2L

Chulane Ramp

by: _IlNano_

deck's page

3V-2L

Azorius

by: kcomedina

deck's page

3V-2L

Temur

by: FestiFan

deck's page

3V-2L

Temur

by: abethemage

deck's page

3V-2L

Simic

by: gatts_bra

deck's page

Most Played

1. Island

48


2. Mountain

46


3. Aether Gust

44


4. Breeding Pool

40


5. Fabled Passage

39


6. Mystical Dispute

37


7. Growth Spiral

36


8. Forest

33


9. Temple of Mystery

31


10. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

30


11. Nightpack Ambusher

20


12. Expansion // Explosion

20


13. Wilderness Reclamation

20


14. Hallowed Fountain

20


15. Teferi, Time Raveler

20


16. Steam Vents

20


17. Frilled Mystic

20


18. Castle Vantress

19


19. Stomping Ground

19


20. Scorching Dragonfire

18


21. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

17


22. Plains

17


23. Temple of Enlightenment

16


24. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

16


25. Thassa's Intervention

16


26. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

15


27. Elspeth Conquers Death

14


28. Dovin's Veto

14


29. Devout Decree

13


30. Hydroid Krasis

13


31. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

12


32. Temple of Epiphany

10


33. Narset, Parter of Veils

10


34. Swamp

9


35. Spectral Sailor

9


36. Dream Trawler

9


37. Shatter the Sky

9


38. Runaway Steam-Kin

8


39. Temple Garden

8


40. Negate

8


41. Unchained Berserker

8


42. Scorch Spitter

8


43. Robber of the Rich

8


44. Fervent Champion

8


45. Omen of the Sea

8


46. Redcap Melee

8


47. Castle Embereth

8


48. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

8


49. Flame Sweep

8


50. Light Up the Stage

7


51. Castle Ardenvale

7


52. Embercleave

7


53. Absorb

7


54. Deputy of Detention

7


55. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

6


56. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

6


57. Cerulean Drake

6


58. Glass Casket

5


59. Thirst for Meaning

5


60. The Birth of Meletis

5


61. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

5


62. Agent of Treachery

5


63. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

4


64. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

4


65. Thassa, Deep-Dwelling

4


66. Opt

4


67. Overgrown Tomb

4


68. Edgewall Innkeeper

4


69. Lava Coil

4


70. Temple of Plenty

4


71. Knight of Autumn

4


72. Lucky Clover

4


73. Blood Crypt

4


74. Arboreal Grazer

4


75. Watery Grave

4


76. Mayhem Devil

4


77. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

4


78. Questing Beast

4


79. Fry

4


80. Thought Erasure

4


81. Witch's Oven

4


82. Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper

4


83. Claim the Firstborn

4


84. Cauldron Familiar

4


85. Archon of Sun's Grace

4


86. Sinister Sabotage

4


87. Fblthp, the Lost

4


88. Elite Guardmage

4


89. Cavalier of Thorns

4


90. Woe Strider

4


91. Brineborn Cutthroat

4


92. Mire Triton

4


93. Shifting Ceratops

4


94. Disdainful Stroke

4


95. Charming Prince

4


96. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

3


97. Temple of Malady

3


98. Priest of Forgotten Gods

3


99. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

3


100. Fae of Wishes // Granted

3