MagicFest Online Weekly Championship Top 8 Deck Lists

Standard

Day: 27/04/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Sultai Control

by: Piotr G?ogowski

deck
Deck's image

Temur Shark

by: Seth Manfield

deck
Deck's image

Temur Shark

by: Ivan Floch

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Lukka

by: Kouhei Kimura

deck
Deck's image

Temur Shark

by: Rei Hirayama

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai Cycling

by: Takumi Utsunomiya

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos Sacrifice (Jegantha)

by: James Ramsey

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Midrange

by: Luca Jakobovits

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

22


2. Mystical Dispute

22


3. Steam Vents

20


4. Shark Typhoon

19


5. Scorching Dragonfire

17


6. Mountain

17


7. Forest

16


8. Breeding Pool

16


9. Growth Spiral

16


10. Stomping Ground

15


11. Flame Sweep

15


12. Aether Gust

15


13. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

14


14. Expansion // Explosion

12


15. Hallowed Fountain

12


16. Castle Vantress

12


17. Wilderness Reclamation

12


18. Opt

12


19. Ketria Triome

11


20. Island

11


21. Negate

9


22. Fires of Invention

8


23. Sacred Foundry

8


24. Elspeth Conquers Death

8


25. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


26. Raugrin Triome

8


27. Cavalier of Flame

7


28. Narset, Parter of Veils

7


29. Storm's Wrath

7


30. Swamp

6


31. Deafening Clarion

6


32. Temple of Abandon

6


33. Temple of Mystery

6


34. Neutralize

5


35. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

5


36. Plains

5


37. Cauldron Familiar

4


38. Rotting Regisaur

4


39. Frostveil Ambush

4


40. Go for Blood

4


41. Drannith Stinger

4


42. Glass Casket

4


43. Woe Strider

4


44. Witch's Oven

4


45. Gutterbones

4


46. Temple of Plenty

4


47. Mayhem Devil

4


48. Thassa's Intervention

4


49. Startling Development

4


50. Improbable Alliance

4


51. Serrated Scorpion

4


52. Heraldic Banner

4


53. Temple Garden

4


54. Zenith Flare

4


55. Flourishing Fox

4


56. Shatter the Sky

4


57. Grafdigger's Cage

4


58. Arboreal Grazer

4


59. Claim the Firstborn

4


60. Blood Crypt

4


61. Temple of Enlightenment

4


62. Drannith Healer

4


63. Valiant Rescuer

4


64. Omen of the Sea

4


65. Shifting Ceratops

4


66. Whisper Squad

4


67. Thrashing Brontodon

3


68. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

3


69. Narset of the Ancient Way

3


70. Knight of Autumn

3


71. Questing Beast

3


72. Mythos of Illuna

3


73. Castle Locthwain

3


74. Bonders' Enclave

3


75. Chemister's Insight

3


76. Quartzwood Crasher

3


77. Agent of Treachery

3


78. Bedevil

2


79. Fire Prophecy

2


80. Embercleave

2


81. Shock

2


82. Temple of Epiphany

2


83. Disfigure

2


84. Boon of the Wish-Giver

2


85. Fry

2


86. Footfall Crater

2


87. Blast Zone

2


88. Essence Scatter

2


89. Judith, the Scourge Diva

2


90. Act of Treason

2


91. Nightpack Ambusher

2


92. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

2


93. Sinister Sabotage

2


94. Pharika's Libation

2


95. Drill Bit

2


96. Kenrith, the Returned King

2


97. Citywide Bust

2


98. Dovin's Veto

1


99. Disdainful Stroke

1


100. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

1