Standard Preliminary

Standard

Day: 30/04/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

4V-1L

Jeskai Cycling

by: Bryzem1

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Temur Shark

by: JMM

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Sultai Control

by: _Tia93_

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Jeskai Lukka

by: Znapcaster

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Sultai Ramp

by: alber_vcf

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Temur Shark

by: NinoMtg

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Mono-blue

by: sarami5016

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Yorion Lukka

by: Lollopollo2001

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Umori Creatures

by: rastaf

deck

Most Played

1. Island

38


2. Mystical Dispute

28


3. Forest

23


4. Fabled Passage

20


5. Steam Vents

20


6. Breeding Pool

20


7. Aether Gust

19


8. Shark Typhoon

18


9. Growth Spiral

16


10. Hallowed Fountain

16


11. Castle Vantress

14


12. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

14


13. Teferi, Time Raveler

12


14. Raugrin Triome

12


15. Elspeth Conquers Death

12


16. Sacred Foundry

11


17. Opt

11


18. Shatter the Sky

11


19. Negate

10


20. Scorching Dragonfire

10


21. Agent of Treachery

9


22. Plains

9


23. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

9


24. Deafening Clarion

9


25. Narset, Parter of Veils

9


26. Stomping Ground

8


27. Neutralize

8


28. Omen of the Sea

8


29. Expansion // Explosion

8


30. Wilderness Reclamation

8


31. Flame Sweep

7


32. Temple of Mystery

7


33. Mountain

6


34. Cerulean Drake

6


35. Thassa's Intervention

5


36. Temple of Epiphany

5


37. Ketria Triome

4


38. Migratory Greathorn

4


39. Voracious Hydra

4


40. Drannith Healer

4


41. Valiant Rescuer

4


42. Casualties of War

4


43. Stonecoil Serpent

4


44. Temple of Enlightenment

4


45. Overgrown Tomb

4


46. The Birth of Meletis

4


47. Destiny Spinner

4


48. Startling Development

4


49. Zagoth Triome

4


50. Go for Blood

4


51. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

4


52. Drannith Stinger

4


53. Sea-Dasher Octopus

4


54. Spectral Sailor

4


55. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

4


56. Temple of Plenty

4


57. Watery Grave

4


58. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4


59. Pollywog Symbiote

4


60. Gemrazer

4


61. Thought Erasure

4


62. Parcelbeast

4


63. Savai Triome

4


64. Kenrith, the Returned King

4


65. Improbable Alliance

4


66. Essence Capture

4


67. Temple Garden

4


68. Illuna, Apex of Wishes

4


69. Auspicious Starrix

4


70. Paradise Druid

4


71. Frostveil Ambush

4


72. Zenith Flare

4


73. Fires of Invention

4


74. Flourishing Fox

4


75. Sphinx of Foresight

4


76. Brineborn Cutthroat

4


77. Fire Prophecy

3


78. Essence Scatter

3


79. Cavalier of Flame

3


80. Quench

3


81. End-Raze Forerunners

3


82. Cry of the Carnarium

3


83. Arboreal Grazer

3


84. Grafdigger's Cage

3


85. Expose to Daylight

3


86. Castle Ardenvale

3


87. Hydroid Krasis

3


88. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

3


89. Knight of Autumn

2


90. Swamp

2


91. Narset of the Ancient Way

2


92. Drown in the Loch

2


93. Dovin's Veto

2


94. Unmoored Ego

2


95. Thought Distortion

2


96. Citywide Bust

2


97. Temple of Abandon

2


98. Cavalier of Thorns

2


99. Boon of the Wish-Giver

2


100. Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare

2