Pauper Premier

Pauper

Day: 03/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Dimir Faeries

by: cicciogire

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Faeries

by: cicciogire

deck
Deck's image

Azorius Flicker

by: saidin.raken

deck
Deck's image

Azorius Flicker

by: saidin.raken

deck
Deck's image

Temur Affinity

by: lindoso01

deck
Deck's image

Temur Affinity

by: lindoso01

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Control

by: Mamah

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Control

by: Mamah

deck
Deck's image

Mono Black Control

by: Leobertucci

deck
Deck's image

Mono Black Control

by: Leobertucci

deck
Deck's image

Bogles

by: PR0boszcz

deck
Deck's image

Bogles

by: PR0boszcz

deck
Deck's image

Red Deck Wins

by: viashinoperuano

deck
Deck's image

Red Deck Wins

by: viashinoperuano

deck
Deck's image

Burn

by: Dish

deck
Deck's image

Burn

by: Dish

deck
Deck's image

10º

Boros Aggro

by: msskinbolic

deck
Deck's image

10º

Boros Aggro

by: msskinbolic

deck
Deck's image

11º

Tron

by: Hampuse1

deck
Deck's image

11º

Tron

by: Hampuse1

deck
Deck's image

12º

Dimir Control

by: Oscar_Franco

deck
Deck's image

12º

Dimir Control

by: Oscar_Franco

deck
Deck's image

13º

Burn

by: Mikhathara1994

deck
Deck's image

13º

Burn

by: Mikhathara1994

deck
Deck's image

14º

Slivers

by: Sfugliatella

deck
Deck's image

14º

Slivers

by: Sfugliatella

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

112


2. Snow-Covered Island

56


3. Swamp

44


4. Forest

42


5. Lightning Bolt

36


6. Ash Barrens

34


7. Evolving Wilds

32


8. Plains

30


9. Electrickery

30


10. Dispel

30


11. Pyroblast

28


12. Preordain

28


13. Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration

24


14. Snow-Covered Forest

24


15. Augur of Bolas

24


16. Chain Lightning

22


17. Hydroblast

22


18. Counterspell

22


19. Brainstorm

20


20. Island

20


21. Relic of Progenitus

20


22. Prismatic Strands

20


23. Smash to Smithereens

18


24. Mystic Sanctuary

18


25. Fireblast

18


26. Skewer the Critics

16


27. Lava Spike

16


28. Thermo-Alchemist

16


29. Tragic Lesson

16


30. Ghitu Lavarunner

16


31. Gurmag Angler

16


32. Prophetic Prism

16


33. Lead the Stampede

16


34. Rift Bolt

16


35. Needle Drop

16


36. Mulldrifter

16


37. Searing Blaze

16


38. Molten Rain

16


39. Blue Elemental Blast

14


40. Gorilla Shaman

14


41. Red Elemental Blast

14


42. Stonehorn Dignitary

14


43. Snuff Out

12


44. Keldon Marauders

12


45. Thought Scour

12


46. Echoing Decay

10


47. Prohibit

10


48. Stormbound Geist

10


49. Ghostly Flicker

10


50. Suffocating Fumes

10


51. Deprive

10


52. Thorn of the Black Rose

10


53. Boros Garrison

8


54. Gladecover Scout

8


55. Defile

8


56. Deep Analysis

8


57. Carapace Forger

8


58. Priest of Titania

8


59. Seeker of the Way

8


60. Goblin Bushwhacker

8


61. Muscle Sliver

8


62. Moment's Peace

8


63. Seat of the Synod

8


64. Predatory Sliver

8


65. Valley Dasher

8


66. Sunscape Familiar

8


67. Thoughtcast

8


68. Spellstutter Sprite

8


69. Wind-Scarred Crag

8


70. Foundry Street Denizen

8


71. Darksteel Citadel

8


72. Winding Way

8


73. Standard Bearer

8


74. God-Pharaoh's Faithful

8


75. Distant Melody

8


76. Gemhide Sliver

8


77. Ancestral Mask

8


78. Urza's Power Plant

8


79. Ethereal Armor

8


80. Faithless Looting

8


81. Abundant Growth

8


82. Chainer's Edict

8


83. Squadron Hawk

8


84. Timberwatch Elf

8


85. Chittering Rats

8


86. Tranquil Cove

8


87. Virulent Sliver

8


88. Mogg Conscripts

8


89. Atog

8


90. Ninja of the Deep Hours

8


91. Mudbrawler Cohort

8


92. Slippery Bogle

8


93. Gray Merchant of Asphodel

8


94. Spreading Seas

8


95. Thraben Inspector

8


96. Chromatic Star

8


97. Burning-Tree Emissary

8


98. Sign in Blood

8


99. Hallow

8


100. Urza's Mine

8