Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 07/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Control

by: ishul

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Other

by: neweinhofer

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

WU

by: Bielzito

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Obosh Sacrifice

by: zyxwvutsrqpon

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Sacrifice (Jegantha)

by: smile_papa4

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jund Aristocats

by: Venom1

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: PsyK0

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gyruda Combo

by: Mogged

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Orzhov

by: GYBA

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur Adventures

by: kado222

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

WU

by: duckinhispants

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Yorion Lukka

by: Micro

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

38


2. Island

28


3. Swamp

27


4. Plains

24


5. Forest

24


6. Fabled Passage

21


7. Hallowed Fountain

18


8. Omen of the Sea

16


9. Mystical Dispute

16


10. Temple of Enlightenment

16


11. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

14


12. Elspeth Conquers Death

14


13. Teferi, Time Raveler

12


14. Witch's Oven

12


15. Cauldron Familiar

12


16. Stomping Ground

12


17. Mayhem Devil

12


18. Blood Crypt

12


19. Breeding Pool

12


20. Glass Casket

11


21. Shatter the Sky

11


22. Shark Typhoon

11


23. Dovin's Veto

11


24. The Birth of Meletis

11


25. Narset, Parter of Veils

10


26. Scorching Dragonfire

10


27. Temple Garden

10


28. Robber of the Rich

10


29. Castle Vantress

9


30. Temple of Mystery

9


31. Castle Ardenvale

9


32. Charming Prince

8


33. Claim the Firstborn

8


34. Aether Gust

8


35. Archon of Sun's Grace

8


36. Gutterbones

8


37. Growth Spiral

8


38. Steam Vents

8


39. Grafdigger's Cage

8


40. Absorb

7


41. Neutralize

7


42. Agent of Treachery

7


43. Shifting Ceratops

7


44. Omen of the Sun

7


45. Woe Strider

7


46. Castle Locthwain

6


47. Leyline of the Void

6


48. Thassa, Deep-Dwelling

6


49. Disdainful Stroke

6


50. Overgrown Tomb

6


51. Embercleave

5


52. Dream Eater

5


53. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

5


54. Redcap Melee

5


55. Yorion, Sky Nomad

5


56. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

4


57. Heraldic Banner

4


58. Judith, the Scourge Diva

4


59. Essence Scatter

4


60. Stonecoil Serpent

4


61. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

4


62. Dead Weight

4


63. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


64. Temple of Plenty

4


65. Bastion of Remembrance

4


66. Sacred Foundry

4


67. Drill Bit

4


68. Escape to the Wilds

4


69. Fervent Champion

4


70. Light Up the Stage

4


71. Priest of Forgotten Gods

4


72. Whisper Squad

4


73. Pelt Collector

4


74. Shock

4


75. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


76. Alseid of Life's Bounty

4


77. Fae of Wishes // Granted

4


78. All That Glitters

4


79. Castle Embereth

4


80. Questing Beast

4


81. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

4


82. Temple of Silence

4


83. Gyruda, Doom of Depths

4


84. Spark Double

4


85. Raugrin Triome

4


86. Temple of Epiphany

4


87. Deputy of Detention

4


88. Hateful Eidolon

4


89. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

4


90. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


91. Godless Shrine

4


92. Scorch Spitter

4


93. Edgewall Innkeeper

4


94. Lava Coil

4


95. Trail of Crumbs

4


96. Paradise Druid

4


97. Lucky Clover

4


98. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

4


99. Mystic Subdual

4


100. Serrated Scorpion

4