Standard Preliminary

Standard

Day: 07/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

4V-1L

Temur Elementals

by: im2g00t4ubarn

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Mardu Hinota

by: sarami5016

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Boros Cycling

by: romerito1

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Jeskai Lukka

by: Lennny

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Boros Cycling

by: Larry11

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Temur Shark

by: WildRover

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Boros Cycling

by: Thempto

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Jeskai Fires

by: __Noob__

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Jeskai Lukka

by: chococookie

deck

Most Played

1. Plains

35


2. Sacred Foundry

27


3. Mountain

22


4. Mystical Dispute

20


5. Steam Vents

20


6. Fabled Passage

18


7. Island

13


8. Hallowed Fountain

12


9. Frostveil Ambush

12


10. Zenith Flare

12


11. Fires of Invention

12


12. Flourishing Fox

12


13. Valiant Rescuer

12


14. Startling Development

12


15. Go for Blood

12


16. Raugrin Triome

12


17. Drannith Stinger

12


18. Drannith Healer

12


19. Elspeth Conquers Death

12


20. Teferi, Time Raveler

12


21. Memory Leak

12


22. Temple of Epiphany

12


23. Footfall Crater

12


24. Shark Typhoon

11


25. Agent of Treachery

11


26. Fight as One

11


27. Aether Gust

9


28. Fry

9


29. Apostle of Purifying Light

9


30. Shatter the Sky

8


31. Omen of the Sea

8


32. Flame Sweep

8


33. Castle Vantress

8


34. Ketria Triome

8


35. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

8


36. The Birth of Meletis

8


37. Breeding Pool

8


38. Boon of the Wish-Giver

8


39. Deafening Clarion

8


40. Growth Spiral

8


41. Stomping Ground

7


42. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

7


43. Narset, Parter of Veils

7


44. Castle Ardenvale

7


45. Grafdigger's Cage

7


46. Soul-Guide Lantern

5


47. Temple of Mystery

5


48. Forest

5


49. Omen of the Sun

5


50. Leafkin Druid

4


51. Wilderness Reclamation

4


52. Risen Reef

4


53. Sphinx of Foresight

4


54. Opt

4


55. Devout Decree

4


56. Dire Tactics

4


57. Venerable Knight

4


58. Cavalier of Flame

4


59. Skyknight Vanguard

4


60. Drill Bit

4


61. Blood Crypt

4


62. Dream Trawler

4


63. Expansion // Explosion

4


64. Arboreal Grazer

4


65. Fervent Champion

4


66. Temple of Abandon

4


67. Tournament Grounds

4


68. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

4


69. Cavalier of Thorns

4


70. Inspiring Veteran

4


71. Legion Warboss

4


72. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


73. Genesis Ultimatum

4


74. Godless Shrine

4


75. Omen of the Forge

4


76. Scorching Dragonfire

4


77. Negate

4


78. Omnath, Locus of the Roil

4


79. Glass Casket

4


80. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

4


81. Worthy Knight

4


82. Elspeth, Sun's Nemesis

3


83. Yorion, Sky Nomad

3


84. Nightpack Ambusher

3


85. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

3


86. Unbreakable Formation

2


87. Fire Prophecy

2


88. Blacklance Paragon

2


89. Dovin's Veto

2


90. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

2


91. Temple of Triumph

2


92. Corpse Knight

2


93. Swamp

2


94. Redcap Melee

2


95. Wilt

2


96. Leyline of the Void

2


97. Despark

2


98. Stormfist Crusader

2


99. Lazotep Plating

2


100. Narset of the Ancient Way

2