Standard Preliminary

Standard

Day: 07/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

4V-1L

Temur Elementals

by: im2g00t4ubarn

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Mardu Hinota

by: sarami5016

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Boros Cycling

by: romerito1

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Jeskai Lukka

by: Lennny

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Boros Cycling

by: Larry11

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Temur Shark

by: WildRover

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Boros Cycling

by: Thempto

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Jeskai Fires

by: __Noob__

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Jeskai Lukka

by: chococookie

deck

Most Played

1. Plains

35


2. Sacred Foundry

27


3. Mountain

22


4. Mystical Dispute

20


5. Steam Vents

20


6. Fabled Passage

18


7. Island

13


8. Raugrin Triome

12


9. Valiant Rescuer

12


10. Startling Development

12


11. Elspeth Conquers Death

12


12. Teferi, Time Raveler

12


13. Go for Blood

12


14. Drannith Stinger

12


15. Drannith Healer

12


16. Temple of Epiphany

12


17. Fires of Invention

12


18. Memory Leak

12


19. Footfall Crater

12


20. Hallowed Fountain

12


21. Frostveil Ambush

12


22. Zenith Flare

12


23. Flourishing Fox

12


24. Agent of Treachery

11


25. Fight as One

11


26. Shark Typhoon

11


27. Apostle of Purifying Light

9


28. Aether Gust

9


29. Fry

9


30. Ketria Triome

8


31. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

8


32. The Birth of Meletis

8


33. Castle Vantress

8


34. Breeding Pool

8


35. Growth Spiral

8


36. Boon of the Wish-Giver

8


37. Shatter the Sky

8


38. Deafening Clarion

8


39. Omen of the Sea

8


40. Flame Sweep

8


41. Castle Ardenvale

7


42. Stomping Ground

7


43. Grafdigger's Cage

7


44. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

7


45. Narset, Parter of Veils

7


46. Temple of Mystery

5


47. Forest

5


48. Omen of the Sun

5


49. Soul-Guide Lantern

5


50. Worthy Knight

4


51. Opt

4


52. Arboreal Grazer

4


53. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

4


54. Temple of Abandon

4


55. Expansion // Explosion

4


56. Cavalier of Thorns

4


57. Devout Decree

4


58. Genesis Ultimatum

4


59. Omen of the Forge

4


60. Dire Tactics

4


61. Glass Casket

4


62. Venerable Knight

4


63. Skyknight Vanguard

4


64. Omnath, Locus of the Roil

4


65. Drill Bit

4


66. Blood Crypt

4


67. Legion Warboss

4


68. Scorching Dragonfire

4


69. Fervent Champion

4


70. Negate

4


71. Tournament Grounds

4


72. Leafkin Druid

4


73. Risen Reef

4


74. Sphinx of Foresight

4


75. Wilderness Reclamation

4


76. Inspiring Veteran

4


77. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


78. Cavalier of Flame

4


79. Godless Shrine

4


80. Dream Trawler

4


81. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

4


82. Nightpack Ambusher

3


83. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

3


84. Elspeth, Sun's Nemesis

3


85. Yorion, Sky Nomad

3


86. Unbreakable Formation

2


87. Blacklance Paragon

2


88. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

2


89. Lazotep Plating

2


90. Corpse Knight

2


91. Swamp

2


92. Leyline of the Void

2


93. Narset of the Ancient Way

2


94. Kenrith, the Returned King

2


95. Fire Prophecy

2


96. Dovin's Veto

2


97. Despark

2


98. Redcap Melee

2


99. Stormfist Crusader

2


100. Temple of Triumph

2