Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 11/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

WU

by: Bielzito

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mardu Hinota

by: MaxCapone

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Lurrus

by: kazoidbakerman

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Cycling

by: Brunnan

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jeskai Lukka

by: ishul

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Yorion Lukka

by: napoligas

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Winota Midrange

by: alber_vcf

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Assault

by: air_vengeance

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Selesnya Value

by: rienigmadle

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Orzhov Aristocrats

by: madechai

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Simic Flash

by: Fastfake

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

29


2. Plains

29


3. Mountain

24


4. Mystical Dispute

23


5. Teferi, Time Raveler

20


6. Island

20


7. Hallowed Fountain

20


8. Sacred Foundry

19


9. Swamp

17


10. Steam Vents

16


11. Elspeth Conquers Death

16


12. Shark Typhoon

15


13. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

14


14. Forest

13


15. Shatter the Sky

12


16. Raugrin Triome

12


17. Dovin's Veto

12


18. Omen of the Sea

12


19. Narset, Parter of Veils

11


20. Drill Bit

10


21. Agent of Treachery

10


22. Stomping Ground

9


23. Flame Sweep

9


24. Castle Vantress

9


25. Godless Shrine

8


26. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

8


27. Cauldron Familiar

8


28. Temple of Enlightenment

8


29. Soul-Guide Lantern

8


30. Witch's Oven

8


31. Fires of Invention

8


32. Priest of Forgotten Gods

8


33. Blood Crypt

8


34. Glass Casket

8


35. Legion Warboss

8


36. Growth Spiral

8


37. Breeding Pool

8


38. Serrated Scorpion

7


39. The Birth of Meletis

7


40. Fiend Artisan

7


41. Castle Ardenvale

7


42. Aether Gust

7


43. Archon of Sun's Grace

6


44. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

6


45. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

6


46. Fight as One

6


47. Savai Triome

5


48. Grafdigger's Cage

5


49. Despark

5


50. Edgewall Innkeeper

4


51. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

4


52. Raise the Alarm

4


53. Dream Trawler

4


54. Domri's Ambush

4


55. Inspiring Veteran

4


56. Claim the Firstborn

4


57. Hunted Witness

4


58. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


59. Drannith Healer

4


60. Ketria Triome

4


61. Temple of Plenty

4


62. Dreadhorde Butcher

4


63. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

4


64. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

4


65. Call of the Death-Dweller

4


66. Worthy Knight

4


67. Cruel Celebrant

4


68. Deafening Clarion

4


69. Thassa's Intervention

4


70. Memory Leak

4


71. Footfall Crater

4


72. Knight of Autumn

4


73. Frilled Mystic

4


74. Embercleave

4


75. Whisper Squad

4


76. Yorion, Sky Nomad

4


77. Mire's Grasp

4


78. Cavalier of Flame

4


79. Frostveil Ambush

4


80. Zenith Flare

4


81. Absorb

4


82. Flourishing Fox

4


83. Brineborn Cutthroat

4


84. Temple Garden

4


85. Winota, Joiner of Forces

4


86. Dire Tactics

4


87. Shifting Ceratops

4


88. Scorching Dragonfire

4


89. Venerable Knight

4


90. Gutterbones

4


91. Skyknight Vanguard

4


92. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

4


93. Valiant Rescuer

4


94. Temple of Mystery

4


95. Fry

4


96. Pelt Collector

4


97. Questing Beast

4


98. Cerulean Drake

4


99. Fervent Champion

4


100. Castle Locthwain

4