Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 11/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

WU

by: Bielzito

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mardu Hinota

by: MaxCapone

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Lurrus

by: kazoidbakerman

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Cycling

by: Brunnan

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jeskai Lukka

by: ishul

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Yorion Lukka

by: napoligas

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Winota Midrange

by: alber_vcf

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Assault

by: air_vengeance

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Bant

by: rienigmadle

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Orzhov Aristocrats

by: madechai

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Simic Flash

by: Fastfake

deck

Most Played

1. Plains

29


2. Fabled Passage

29


3. Mountain

24


4. Mystical Dispute

23


5. Island

20


6. Hallowed Fountain

20


7. Teferi, Time Raveler

20


8. Sacred Foundry

19


9. Swamp

17


10. Elspeth Conquers Death

16


11. Steam Vents

16


12. Shark Typhoon

15


13. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

14


14. Forest

13


15. Shatter the Sky

12


16. Raugrin Triome

12


17. Dovin's Veto

12


18. Omen of the Sea

12


19. Narset, Parter of Veils

11


20. Drill Bit

10


21. Agent of Treachery

10


22. Castle Vantress

9


23. Stomping Ground

9


24. Flame Sweep

9


25. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

8


26. Fires of Invention

8


27. Temple of Enlightenment

8


28. Legion Warboss

8


29. Blood Crypt

8


30. Glass Casket

8


31. Cauldron Familiar

8


32. Growth Spiral

8


33. Breeding Pool

8


34. Godless Shrine

8


35. Soul-Guide Lantern

8


36. Witch's Oven

8


37. Priest of Forgotten Gods

8


38. The Birth of Meletis

7


39. Fiend Artisan

7


40. Serrated Scorpion

7


41. Castle Ardenvale

7


42. Aether Gust

7


43. Fight as One

6


44. Archon of Sun's Grace

6


45. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

6


46. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

6


47. Despark

5


48. Grafdigger's Cage

5


49. Savai Triome

5


50. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

4


51. Flourishing Fox

4


52. Dire Tactics

4


53. Cavalier of Flame

4


54. Venerable Knight

4


55. Ketria Triome

4


56. Skyknight Vanguard

4


57. Cruel Celebrant

4


58. Scorching Dragonfire

4


59. Thassa's Intervention

4


60. Winota, Joiner of Forces

4


61. Knight of Autumn

4


62. Valiant Rescuer

4


63. Yorion, Sky Nomad

4


64. Fry

4


65. Fervent Champion

4


66. Embercleave

4


67. Tournament Grounds

4


68. Frilled Mystic

4


69. Castle Locthwain

4


70. Pelt Collector

4


71. Startling Development

4


72. Absorb

4


73. Temple Garden

4


74. Cerulean Drake

4


75. Go for Blood

4


76. Drannith Stinger

4


77. Sphinx of Foresight

4


78. Inspiring Veteran

4


79. Brineborn Cutthroat

4


80. Shifting Ceratops

4


81. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

4


82. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


83. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4


84. Gutterbones

4


85. Claim the Firstborn

4


86. Dreadhorde Butcher

4


87. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

4


88. Drannith Healer

4


89. Temple of Mystery

4


90. Raise the Alarm

4


91. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

4


92. Worthy Knight

4


93. Questing Beast

4


94. Call of the Death-Dweller

4


95. Memory Leak

4


96. Footfall Crater

4


97. Edgewall Innkeeper

4


98. Deafening Clarion

4


99. Whisper Squad

4


100. Nightpack Ambusher

4